<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<urlset xmlns="http://www.sitemaps.org/schemas/sitemap/0.9" xmlns:image="http://www.google.com/schemas/sitemap-image/1.1">
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/swisspers-cosmetic-rounds-latex-free-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341997304_2ab0f993-515d-4bf2-8618-fb459ad203b6.jpg?v=1777485007</image:loc>
      <image:title>Swisspers Cosmetic Rounds, Latex Free</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-extra-strength-500mg-acetaminophen-pain-reliever-24-ct-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40350710_dc3429ed-cc2c-435b-9f5e-5a5708d6f757.jpg?v=1777485008</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Extra Strength, 500mg Acetaminophen Pain Reliever, 24 ct Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-extra-strength-coated-tablets-500mg-acetaminophen-easy-to-swallow-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302943126.jpg?v=1777485008</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Extra Strength Coated Tablets, 500mg Acetaminophen, Easy to Swallow, 24 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/taro-tolnaftate-antifungal-cream-1-maximum-strength-1-oz-30g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53218258.jpg?v=1777485009</image:loc>
      <image:title>Taro Tolnaftate Antifungal Cream 1%, Maximum Strength, 1 oz (30g)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-transpore-clear-medical-tape-1-x-10-yards-hypoallergenic-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38344861.jpg?v=1777485009</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Transpore Clear Medical Tape, 1&quot; x 10 Yards, Hypoallergenic – Each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/infants-tylenol-pain-fever-160-mg-grape-flavor-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314686235.jpg?v=1777485010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Infants&apos; Tylenol Pain + Fever, 160 Mg, Grape Flavor 1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-pm-extra-strength-nighttime-pain-reliever-sleep-aid-150-ct-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/545700.jpg?v=1777485011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol PM Extra Strength, Nighttime Pain Reliever &amp; Sleep Aid, 150 ct Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sheamoisture-sugarcane-extract-meadowfoam-seed-miracle-conditioner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/164253128.jpg?v=1777485010</image:loc>
      <image:title>SheaMoisture Sugarcane Extract &amp; Meadowfoam Seed Miracle Conditioner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kendall-sharps-container-2-gallon-red-with-hinged-lid-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219096646.jpg?v=1777485010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kendall Sharps Container, 2 Gallon, Red with Hinged Lid – Each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/six-star-pro-nutrition-elite-100-whey-protein-triple-chocolate-1-81-lbs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99764591_1572ace0-66ba-42b6-80d2-f66b1386e766.jpg?v=1777485011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Six Star Pro Nutrition Elite 100% Whey Protein, Triple Chocolate, 1.81 lbs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-slant-tip-tweezers-professional-precision-for-brows-1-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4332672_1.jpg?v=1777485012</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Slant Tip Tweezers, Professional Precision for Brows, 1 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-medical-legwear-relief-knee-high-socks-20-30-mmhg-large-beige-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455286.jpg?v=1777485012</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Medical Legwear Relief Knee High Socks 20-30 Mmhg Large Beige 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-scotch-prescription-label-tape-1-in-x-72-yd-bulk-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100967217_16cd0b68-1e9c-4fe5-8875-021e6e52522a.jpg?v=1777485012</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Scotch Prescription Label Tape 1 In X 72 Yd Bulk</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vo5-extra-body-volumizing-shampoo-with-5-essential-vitamins-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313510143.jpg?v=1777485013</image:loc>
      <image:title>VO5 Extra Body Volumizing Shampoo with 5 Essential Vitamins, 15 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/senna-laxative-8-6-mg-natural-vegetable-origin-1000-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347909289.jpg?v=1777485013</image:loc>
      <image:title>Senna Laxative 8.6 mg, Natural Vegetable Origin, 1000 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/profoot-ultra-gel-insoles-womens-6-10-1-pair-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/129091983_7cac1e93-a1ab-4fe9-8390-aee6b1584524.png?v=1777485013</image:loc>
      <image:title>Profoot Ultra Gel Insoles Women&apos;s 6-10 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaseline-intensive-care-moisturizing-body-lotion-with-aloe-vera-soothing-hydration</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/76002223.jpg?v=1777485014</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vaseline Intensive Care Moisturizing Body Lotion With Aloe Vera Soothing Hydration</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/summers-eve-5-in-1-for-sensitive-skin-island-splash-cleansing-wash-15-oz-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313720908_89012430-03aa-4f6f-8dd4-fc3d2b3ae095.jpg?v=1777485014</image:loc>
      <image:title>Summer&apos;s Eve 5 In 1 For Sensitive Skin Island Splash Cleansing Wash 15 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-8-hr-muscle-aches-pain-650mg-extended-release-100-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307730044.jpg?v=1777485014</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol 8 HR Muscle Aches &amp; Pain, 650mg Extended-Release, 100 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitron-c-iron-supplement-with-vitamin-c-high-potency-iron-for-energy-support-60-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120877177.jpg?v=1777485015</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitron-C Iron Supplement with Vitamin C, High Potency Iron for Energy Support, 60 Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vagisil-itch-relief-instant-regular-strength-1-ounce-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120850664_7bd33137-f796-4409-be6b-b9473f4f937f.jpg?v=1777485016</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vagisil Itch Relief, Instant, Regular Strength, 1 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-calcium-citrate-400mg-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/336005657.jpg?v=1777485017</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Calcium Citrate 400mg Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/woltra-100-pure-cocoa-butter-stick-intense-moisturizer-for-skin-lips-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/76963667.jpg?v=1777485020</image:loc>
      <image:title>Woltra 100% Pure Cocoa Butter Stick – Intense Moisturizer for Skin &amp; Lips, 1 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vagisil-feminine-wash-for-intimate-area-hygiene-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307720358.jpg?v=1777485020</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vagisil Feminine Wash For Intimate Area Hygiene, 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sugar-in-the-raw-natural-cane-turbinado-sugar-25-individual-packets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97015900_6049ac96-8cdf-4036-8f59-4dfb616044d2.jpg?v=1777485023</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sugar In The Raw Natural Cane Turbinado Sugar, 25 Individual Packets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/profoot-triad-orthotic-insoles-for-women-3-zone-support-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347025313_9b23ec23-6aa6-4532-b820-e8ce61810d75.jpg?v=1777485035</image:loc>
      <image:title>ProFoot Triad Orthotic Insoles for Women, 3-Zone Support, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sally-hansen-pro-gel-acetone-nail-polish-remover-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/15679817.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sally Hansen Pro Gel Acetone Nail Polish Remover 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/protein-29-maximum-hold-hair-spray-8fl-oz-non-aerosol</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351328759.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Protein 29 Maximum Hold Hair Spray 8fl. Oz Non-Aerosol</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/queen-helene-cocoa-butter-hand-body-lotion-16-oz-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43753309.gif?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Queen Helene Cocoa Butter Hand + Body Lotion 16 Oz. Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nicorette-4mg-stop-smoking-aid-gum-original-170ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/270462825_ab18756f-5010-46d2-8443-26d056476245.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nicorette 4mg Stop Smoking Aid Gum - Original - 170ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/othine-skin-discoloration-fade-cream-2-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/336050369.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Othine Skin Discoloration Fade Cream - 2.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexium-24hr-acid-reducer-20mg-esomeprazole-magnesium-capsules-28-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44638322.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexium 24HR Acid Reducer, 20mg Esomeprazole Magnesium Capsules, 28 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-raw-shea-butter-formula-balm-7-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94971826.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Raw Shea Butter Formula Balm - 7.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sally-hansen-miracle-gel-205-to-the-taupe-nail-polish-0-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/316858691.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sally Hansen Miracle Gel 205 To The Taupe Nail Polish 0.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mayo-scissors-5-5-straight-stainless-steel-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/157611033.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mayo Scissors, 5.5&quot; Straight, Stainless Steel – Each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexcare-sensitive-skin-bandages-white-assorted</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345008945.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexcare Sensitive Skin Bandages, White, Assorted</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/european-soaps-pre-de-provence-bath-salts-verbena-13-2-oz-375gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/111277796.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>European Soaps Pre De Provence Bath Salts Verbena 13.2 Oz/375gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pampers-sensitive-water-based-baby-wipes-unscented-56-count-pop-top-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71950790.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pampers Sensitive Water-Based Baby Wipes, Unscented, 56 Count Pop-Top Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexcare-waterproof-bandages-knee-elbow-size-360-degree-seal-8-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302780220_cb57fc36-b805-41a8-9467-8639cbc56345.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexcare Waterproof Bandages, Knee &amp; Elbow Size, 360-Degree Seal, 8 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-cocoa-butter-formula-daily-skin-therapy-solid-lotion-7-25-ounces</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93148973.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Cocoa Butter Formula Daily Skin Therapy Solid Lotion, 7.25 Ounces</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-cocoa-butter-formula-body-lotion-fragrance-free-8-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225041549.jpg?v=1777485066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Cocoa Butter Formula Body Lotion, Fragrance Free, 8.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fruit-of-the-earth-skin-care-lotion-vitamin-e-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/206210184.jpg?v=1777485067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fruit of the Earth Skin Care Lotion, Vitamin E 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gum-ortho-orthodontic-wax</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/166700179.jpg?v=1777485068</image:loc>
      <image:title>GUM Ortho Orthodontic Wax</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/macks-ultra-soft-foam-earplugs-20-pair-bonus-pack-high-noise-reduction</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85119783.png?v=1777485067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mack&apos;s Ultra Soft Foam Earplugs - 20 Pair Bonus Pack, High Noise Reduction</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ecotrin-low-dose-safety-coated-aspirin-81mg-150-tablets-5-month-supply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181837340.png?v=1777485068</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ecotrin Low Dose Safety Coated Aspirin 81mg, 150 Tablets – 5 Month Supply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gillette-fusion-proseries-sensitive-face-wash</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99614111_e832a989-8166-494d-9b26-a9b1f52fcd5f.png?v=1777485068</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gillette Fusion ProSeries Sensitive Face Wash</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ecrinal-nail-repair-serum-with-10-precious-oils-10ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246468546.jpg?v=1777485070</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ecrinal Nail Repair Serum With 10 Precious Oils 10ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3-joico-color-endure-violet-conditioner-tones-blonde-hair-10-1-oz-each-958</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351430610_623cf355-c213-4828-882a-b99f654d09a2.jpg?v=1777485071</image:loc>
      <image:title>3 Joico COLOR ENDURE VIOLET CONDITIONER Tones Blonde Hair 10.1 Oz Each (958)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kaleidoscope-moisture-silk-shampoo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/224451858.jpg?v=1777485071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kaleidoscope Moisture Silk Shampoo</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/macks-original-soft-foam-earplugs-10-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181892677_c257eb47-844e-4796-ade5-e9c6452cbafc.png?v=1777485071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mack&apos;s Original Soft Foam Earplugs 10 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/macks-ear-seals-dual-purpose-earplugs-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181894248.png?v=1777485072</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mack&apos;s Ear Seals Dual Purpose Earplugs, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nicorette-stop-smoking-aid-2-mg-gum-mint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82083736_73f49002-00cd-48c5-adb2-e4172e46e1b3.png?v=1777485073</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nicorette Stop Smoking Aid, 2 Mg, Gum, Mint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lumify-eye-drops-redness-reliever-large-size-0-25-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109044584.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lumify Eye Drops, Redness Reliever, Large Size 0.25 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-cocoa-butter-formula-cream-vitamin-e-3-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98085245.jpg?v=1777485073</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Cocoa Butter Formula Cream, Vitamin E - 3.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-pressing-oil-formula-5-25oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/129152943.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Pressing Oil Formula 5.25oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexcare-opticlude-orthoptic-eye-patch-regular-size-20-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181727284.png?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexcare Opticlude Orthoptic Eye Patch, Regular Size, 20 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/macks-pillow-soft-silicone-earplugs-for-kids-waterproof-orange-6-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323507574.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mack&apos;s Pillow Soft Silicone Earplugs for Kids, Waterproof - Orange, 6 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fruit-of-the-earth-cocoa-butter-with-aloe-lotion-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82911400.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fruit of the Earth Cocoa Butter With Aloe Lotion - 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/palmers-cocoa-butter-formula-foot-magic-tube-2-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120854500.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Palmer&apos;s Cocoa Butter Formula Foot Magic Tube 2.1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gum-cera-dental-para-ortodoncia-menta</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/129068096_9860e4bb-3b17-4fea-b06a-34fc888ff452.png?v=1777485075</image:loc>
      <image:title>GUM Cera Dental Para Ortodoncia Menta</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexcare-3m-waterproof-clear-bandages-assorted-sizes-50-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87657687_a3796cd0-93e1-4235-a5d4-f3a918b6fcdb.jpg?v=1777485074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexcare 3M Waterproof, Clear Bandages, Assorted Sizes, 50/Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/macks-pillow-soft-silicone-earplugs-6-pair-value-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/141176267.jpg?v=1777485075</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mack&apos;s Pillow Soft Silicone Earplugs - 6 Pair, Value Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glovers-scorebooks-medicated-ointment-for-dandruff-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46904046.jpg?v=1777485075</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glover&apos;s Scorebooks Medicated Ointment For Dandruff 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nail-tek-foundation-xtra-ridge-filling-nail-strengthener-base-coat-0-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351370718_d4e94046-6f2a-4c45-a5bb-51861520736c.jpg?v=1777485076</image:loc>
      <image:title>NAIL TEK Foundation XTRA Ridge Filling Nail Strengthener Base Coat 0.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-d3-1000-iu-25-mcg-adult-gummies-90-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/188961043.jpg?v=1777485075</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin D3 1000 IU (25 mcg) Adult Gummies, 90 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/babyliss-pro-miracurl-hair-spray-10-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/15686611_26db0b97-0c16-4a76-97ed-101e3f49f658.jpg?v=1777485076</image:loc>
      <image:title>BaByliss PRO Miracurl Hair Spray, 10 Fl. Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neat-feat-3b-hand-saver-lotion-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154450643_94ca80af-963a-4e62-829e-1375897f24a2.jpg?v=1777485076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neat Feat 3B Hand Saver Lotion 1.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tratamiento-de-cuticulas-quimica-alemana-14ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/196003645.jpg?v=1777485077</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tratamiento De Cutículas Quimica Alemana 14ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/new-skin-anti-chafing-spray-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346909587.png?v=1777485077</image:loc>
      <image:title>New-Skin Anti Chafing Spray 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mielle-organics-mongongo-oil-style-setting-spray-8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32638978.jpg?v=1777485078</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mielle Organics Mongongo Oil Style Setting Spray - 8oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexxus-curl-vitalizing-shampoo-10-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/107657828.jpg?v=1777485079</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexxus Curl Vitalizing Shampoo (10.1 Oz.)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oxy-maximum-strength-deep-pore-acne-cleansing-pads-2-salicylic-acid-90-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121094585.jpg?v=1777485079</image:loc>
      <image:title>OXY Maximum Strength Deep Pore Acne Cleansing Pads, 2% Salicylic Acid, 90 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/similasan-multi-symptom-relief-ear-wax-removal-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82893505.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Similasan Multi-Symptom Relief Ear Wax Removal Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-natural-intense-hydration-coconut-shampoo-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/221426548.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Natural Intense Hydration Coconut Shampoo, 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cantu-avocado-lightweight-hair-milk-hydrating-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163275594_0d2ae104-d348-4640-a90c-bd88f8b01e26.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cantu Avocado Lightweight Hair Milk Hydrating - 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ecoco-eco-natural-cannabis-sativa-oil-2oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/72275032.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ecoco Eco Natural Cannabis Sativa Oil 2oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ecotrin-safety-coated-enteric-aspirin-81-mg-low-strength-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97702593.png?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ecotrin Safety Coated Enteric Aspirin, 81 Mg Low Strength Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caremates-03710420-n-95-niosh-masks-3-flat-fold-case-of-25</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80011331.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>CareMates 03710420 N-95 NIOSH Masks, 3 Flat Fold - Case Of 25</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tigi-catwalk-session-series-finishing-hairspray-9-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154284854_a695f805-b9cb-4b64-9f5c-2c12af8eec72.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tigi Catwalk Session Series Finishing Hairspray 9.2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-magic-original-bergamot-hair-scalp-conditioner-12-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302905725.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Magic Original Bergamot Hair &amp; Scalp Conditioner 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/creme-of-nature-shampoo-detangling-conditioning-sunflower-coconut</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328496942_cdedcd60-7129-484a-aa4c-76a288e95a44.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Creme of Nature Shampoo, Detangling Conditioning, Sunflower &amp; Coconut</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blistex-dct-lip-moisturizer-daily-conditioning-treatment-0-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351562407_6fabec9f-372d-494a-a10a-7410cd2af3f7.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blistex DCT Lip Moisturizer Daily Conditioning Treatment 0.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-naturals-biotin-gummies-grape-orange-cherry-1000-mcg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94187859.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Naturals Biotin Gummies, Grape Orange Cherry, 1000 Mcg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/california-baby-therapeutic-relief-skin-protectant-cream-4-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160199480.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>, (California Baby) Therapeutic Relief Skin Protectant Cream 4.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aer-witch-hazel-pads-40-counts</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54948754.png?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>AER Witch Hazel Pads 40 Counts</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biofreeze-cold-therapy-pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32674935_0ff6c8e6-1abd-4705-af52-b1a60d544c86.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biofreeze | Cold Therapy Pain Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dickinsons-original-witch-hazel-pore-perfecting-toner-100-natural-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347014370.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dickinson&apos;s Original Witch Hazel Pore Perfecting Toner, 100% Natural, 8 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/black-white-skin-soap-bar-3-5-oz-discontinued</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87120012.jpg?v=1777485127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Black &amp; White Skin Soap Bar 3.5 Oz () Discontinued )</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bic-lady-shaver-womens-disposable-razor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/88016393.jpg?v=1777485128</image:loc>
      <image:title>BiC Lady Shaver Women&apos;s Disposable Razor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/betadine-antiseptic-first-aid-solution-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Screenshot2025-10-02144433.png?v=1777485128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Betadine Antiseptic, First Aid Solution 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bc-powder-max-strength-stick-packs-fast-pain-relief-powder-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/184156405.png?v=1777485128</image:loc>
      <image:title>BC Powder Max Strength Stick Packs – Fast Pain Relief Powder, 24 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bd-nano-2nd-gen-pen-needles-32gx4mm-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/274602154.jpg?v=1777485128</image:loc>
      <image:title>BD Nano 2nd Gen Pen Needles 32Gx4mm 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bed-buddy-carex-moist-heat-back-wrap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41634206_438b503f-e859-4c20-9532-0bfbc1c2c30e.png?v=1777485129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bed Buddy Carex Moist Heat Back Wrap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bd-sharps-collector-3-3-qt-red-305488</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49948719.jpg?v=1777485129</image:loc>
      <image:title>BD Sharps Collector 3.3 Qt Red #305488</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benefiber-healthy-shape-prebiotic-fiber-supplement-powder-for-digestive-health-unflavored-33-servings-8-7-ounces</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46050102.jpg?v=1777485130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benefiber Healthy Shape Prebiotic Fiber Supplement Powder For Digestive Health, Unflavored - 33 Servings (8.7 Ounces)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/betty-dain-vintage-gold-styling-cape-gold-black-188-g-blk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82222697.jpg?v=1777485130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Betty Dain Vintage Gold Styling Cape Gold/Black #188-G/BLK</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preservision-eye-vitamin-and-mineral-supplement-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50247052.jpg?v=1777485131</image:loc>
      <image:title>PreserVision Eye, Vitamin And Mineral Supplement Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/burelpharma-benzoyl-peroxide-topical-wash-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/232655336.jpg?v=1777485131</image:loc>
      <image:title>Burelpharma Benzoyl Peroxide Topical Wash 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bic-comfort-3-advance-disposable-razors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/262770990.jpg?v=1777485131</image:loc>
      <image:title>BiC Comfort 3 Advance Disposable Razors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sensitive-eyes-bausch-lomb-plus-saline-solution-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219926439_b9e69fa6-c724-44c0-933e-52f28200a56d.jpg?v=1777485132</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sensitive Eyes Bausch &amp; Lomb Plus Saline Solution - 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preservision-areds-2-formula-eye-health-supplement-90-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304468867.jpg?v=1777485133</image:loc>
      <image:title>PreserVision AREDS 2 Formula Eye Health Supplement – 90 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-beta-carotene-25-000-iu-softgels-100-soft-gels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448748.jpg?v=1777485134</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Beta Carotene 25,000 Iu Softgels 100 Soft Gels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ecotrin-low-dose-safety-coated-aspirin-81mg-45-tablets-heart-health-support</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120858800_2e081d9d-c0ac-4bf5-822a-b7b5ca952cab.jpg?v=1777485133</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ecotrin Low Dose Safety Coated Aspirin 81mg, 45 Tablets – Heart Health Support</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bausch-lomb-advanced-dry-eye-relief-lubricant-drops-rejuvenation-0-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/79183019.jpg?v=1777485135</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bausch + Lomb Advanced Dry Eye Relief Lubricant Drops, Rejuvenation 0.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lifesource-ua-767pvs-1step-auto-inflate-blood-presr-monitor-small-cuff</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/179212745.jpg?v=1777485135</image:loc>
      <image:title>LifeSource UA-767PVS-1Step Auto Inflate Blood Presr Monitor-Small Cuff</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bikini-zone-anti-bumps-shave-gel-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/299108708.jpg?v=1777485137</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bikini Zone Anti-Bumps Shave Gel - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-skin-renewing-nightly-exfoliating-treatment-glycolic-acid-face-serum-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148090617.webp?v=1777485137</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Skin Renewing Nightly Exfoliating Treatment Glycolic Acid Face Serum - 1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cutex-nail-polish-remover-no-spill-pump-regular-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87099950.jpg?v=1777485137</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cutex Nail Polish Remover No Spill Pump, Regular, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bigen-bl-ez-color-for-men-m4-dark-brown-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121046881.jpg?v=1777485138</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bigen BL Ez Color For Men M4 Dark Brown Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cutemol-emoliente-de-la-piel-crema-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/47619119.jpg?v=1777485139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cutemol Emoliente De La Piel Crema 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bigen-hair-color-ez-for-men-m5-medium-brown-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163179283_ab557dc8-6f84-4499-ab9c-9278131ae418.jpg?v=1777485139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bigen Hair Color Ez For Men M5 Medium Brown Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calvin-klein-eternity-by-3-3-oz-eau-de-toilette-spray-for-men</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51047033.jpg?v=1777485139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calvin Klein Eternity By 3.3 Oz Eau De Toilette Spray For Men</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-biotin-2500-mcg-extra-strength-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/147785999.jpg?v=1777485139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Biotin, 2500 Mcg, Extra Strength, Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blowpro-blow-out-serious-non-stick-hairspray-10-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87036475.jpg?v=1777485140</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blowpro Blow Out Serious Non-Stick Hairspray, 10 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cetaphil-acne-moisturizer-gentle-clear-mattifying-3-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87041991.jpg?v=1777485140</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cetaphil Acne Moisturizer, Gentle Clear, Mattifying 3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bic-silky-touch-disposable-shavers-womens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246207066.jpg?v=1777485143</image:loc>
      <image:title>BiC Silky Touch, Disposable Shavers, Women&apos;s</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bigen-ez-color-for-men-darkest-brown-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121046888.jpg?v=1777485150</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bigen EZ Color For Men Darkest Brown Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/beekeepers-naturals-nasal-spray-propolis-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225131627_ad443dd7-d298-4e49-94b5-c8e751f43395.png?v=1777485156</image:loc>
      <image:title>Beekeeper&apos;s Naturals Nasal Spray, Propolis 1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bigen-ez-color-for-men-m2-real-black-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/315413919_d5fe984f-28fa-47b3-9170-a9a39580c55b.jpg?v=1777485156</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bigen Ez Color For Men M2 Real Black Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-balm-hand-body-lotion-daily-moisturizing-jojoba-shea-butter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/292759192.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bag Balm Hand &amp; Body Lotion, Daily Moisturizing, Jojoba &amp; Shea Butter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/balm-barr-stretch-mark-cocoa-butter-massage-creme-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86382625.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Balm Barr Stretch Mark Cocoa Butter Massage Creme - 6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/babyliss-pro-miracurl-defining-spray-8-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45964347_9f666477-2c62-4ed2-a1d7-e686e0d7b28b.png?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>BaByliss PRO MiraCurl Defining Spray 8.8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-skin-flex-adhesive-bandages-60-count-assorted</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87658372.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Brand Skin-Flex Adhesive Bandages – 60 Count (Assorted)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/balmex-complete-protection-baby-diaper-rash-cream-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/42874915.png?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Balmex Complete Protection Baby Diaper Rash Cream, 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-tough-wrap-self-adhesive-wound-wrap-2-in-by-2-5-yd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96332721.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Brand Tough Wrap Self-Adhesive Wound Wrap, 2 In By 2.5 Yd</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azo-urinary-tract-health-cranberry-supplement-softgels-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44209011.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azo Urinary Tract Health Cranberry Supplement Softgels - 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avalon-organics-nourishing-lavender-shampoo-32-fl-oz-pump</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/228718214.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Avalon Organics Nourishing Lavender Shampoo 32 Fl. Oz. Pump</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-hydro-seal-large-all-purpose-adhesive-bandages</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120992637_e307acf9-c2e2-466b-ba86-b9b39ba119eb.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Brand Hydro Seal Large All Purpose Adhesive Bandages</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/axe-deodorant-phoenix-48-h-high-definition-scent-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/214192087.jpg?v=1777485188</image:loc>
      <image:title>AXE Deodorant, Phoenix, 48 H High Definition Scent 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lifesource-digital-blood-pressure-cuff-adult-medium-ua-280</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/29430238.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>LifeSource Digital Blood Pressure Cuff Adult Medium UA-280</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-adhesive-bandages-star-wars-characters-assorted-sizes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83659546.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Brand Adhesive Bandages, Star Wars Characters, Assorted Sizes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lumify-redness-reliever-sterile-eye-drops-bausch-lomb-0-08-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109044581.jpg?v=1777485187</image:loc>
      <image:title>LUMIFY Redness Reliever Sterile Eye Drops – Bausch + Lomb, 0.08 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharma-hol-surface-cleaner-liquid-16-oz-bottle-alcohol-scent-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121041762.png?v=1777485188</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharma-Hol Surface Cleaner Liquid 16 Oz. Bottle Alcohol Scent EACH</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-clear-early-pregnancy-test</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/183830390.png?v=1777485189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu Clear Early Pregnancy Test</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-pure-basic-conditioner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/196283461.jpg?v=1777485190</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Pure Basic Conditioner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-chek-guide-me-blood-glucose-monitoring-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86243647.jpg?v=1777485191</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu-Chek Guide Me Blood Glucose Monitoring System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-scented-regular-thin-pantiliner-20-count-per-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/213668111.jpg?v=1777485191</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Scented Regular Thin Pantiliner - 20 Count Per Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-5590-abdominal-pad-box-of-25</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121085861_349d5bab-4550-4e1c-a7f8-5c309347510c.jpg?v=1777485192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal 5590 Abdominal Pad Box Of 25</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-color-protection-conditioner-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45732055.jpg?v=1777485192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Color Protection Conditioner 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-alive-womens-50-gummy-vitamins-multivitamin-supplements</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/330367299.jpg?v=1777485193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Alive! Women&apos;s 50+ Gummy Vitamins, Multivitamin Supplements</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ace-work-belt-with-removable-suspenders-one-size-fits-all-up-to-48-waist-size-black-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345131778.jpg?v=1777485193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ace Work Belt With Removable Suspenders, One Size Fits All, Up To 48″ Waist Size, Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bactine-max-cleansing-spray-pain-relieving-5-fluid-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104875796.jpg?v=1777485193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bactine Max Cleansing Spray, Pain Relieving, 5 Fluid Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/babyliss-pro-miracurl-curl-prep-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223976193.jpg?v=1777485193</image:loc>
      <image:title>BaByliss PRO MiraCurl Curl Prep 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-pure-basic-daily-shampoo-8-45-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/117824941_5fd605cc-fcff-4943-9e40-f20b235a5516.jpg?v=1777485193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Pure Basic Daily Shampoo - 8.45 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-ibuprofen-tablets-two-pack-50-packs-box-effective-pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/329494708.png?v=1777485194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Ibuprofen Tablets, Two-Pack, 50 Packs/Box - Effective Pain Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ace-compression-knee-support-neoprene-small-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346179496.jpg?v=1777485195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ace Compression Knee Support Neoprene, Small/Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alba-botanica-acne-dote-face-body-scrub-maximum-strength-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/131720955.png?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alba Botanica Acne Dote Face &amp; Body Scrub Maximum Strength 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-pure-finish-gel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/145329015.jpg?v=1777485195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Pure Finish Gel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-pure-volume-conditioner-236-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85570236_62463773-b53b-4391-b0c2-97266e9651b3.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Pure Volume Conditioner 236 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ahava-dead-sea-osmoter-body-concentrate-3-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/212560296_91ced694-3fe1-4656-a582-26aceb44040a.png?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ahava Dead Sea Osmoter Body Concentrate 3.4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-chek-nano-smartview-blood-glucose-monitoring-system-1-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/57773685.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu Chek Nano Smartview Blood Glucose Monitoring System - 1 Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ace-knee-support-compression-large-x-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44277696.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>ACE Knee Support, Compression, Large/X Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-abdominal-binder-large-1-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/156561463.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Abdominal Binder Large - 1 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-detox-shampoo-eliminates-product-build-up-8-oz-set-of-5</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/117824933.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Detox Shampoo -Eliminates Product Build-up 8 Oz - Set Of 5</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/babyliss-pro-miracurl-curl-foundation-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/15690046.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Babyliss Pro Miracurl Curl Foundation, 6 Fl. Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-universal-bath-bench-without-back</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210071365.jpg?v=1777485196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Universal Bath Bench Without Back</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-everyday-essentials-hourglass-bath-sponge-angled-handle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347122076.jpg?v=1777485197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Everyday Essentials Hourglass Bath Sponge, Angled Handle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/babyliss-pro-miracurl-thermal-shine-spray-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/15688296.jpg?v=1777485197</image:loc>
      <image:title>BaByliss PRO MiraCurl Thermal Shine Spray 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ban-invisible-roll-on-regular-antiperspirant-deodorant-3-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312954839_8e5be96e-fe13-45c3-9cbd-10dce951d21f.png?v=1777485197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ban Invisible Roll On Regular Antiperspirant Deodorant 3.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-aspirin-oral-pain-relief-325-mg-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/226048210.jpg?v=1777485197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care Aspirin Oral Pain Relief 325 Mg 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/owen-mumford-inc-autodrop</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121098801.jpg?v=1777485198</image:loc>
      <image:title>Owen Mumford Inc Autodrop</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/balsamo-del-tigre-chino-pomada</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347072268_7806ff05-f655-455b-bdbe-a2362faf9166.jpg?v=1777485198</image:loc>
      <image:title>Balsamo Del Tigre Chino Pomada</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/paddock-aspirin-300mg-suppositories-unit-dsoe-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103960891.jpg?v=1777485199</image:loc>
      <image:title>Paddock Aspirin 300mg Suppositories Unit Dsoe 12</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-sheer-strips-adhesive-bandages-basic-care-assorted-sizes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/278804719.jpg?v=1777485198</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Brand Sheer Strips Adhesive Bandages, Basic Care Assorted Sizes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/energizer-alkaline-batteries-a23-2-battery-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110394727.jpg?v=1777485199</image:loc>
      <image:title>Energizer Alkaline Batteries A23 (2 Battery Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-health-bath-and-shower-seat</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44390102_b6408f40-bbb8-4f4b-a388-ec0875d4e18c.jpg?v=1777485201</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Health Bath And Shower Seat</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abba-pure-gentle-conditioner-6-76-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45732109_e4162fbe-fa3d-44dc-9fa2-edee8e40cbd6.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abba Pure Gentle Conditioner 6.76 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-original-diaper-rash-ointment-skin-protectant-4-ounce-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44892527.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>A+D Original Diaper Rash Ointment, Skin Protectant, 4 Ounce Tube</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-original-diaper-rash-ointment-skin-protectant-1-pound-jar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/183827338.png?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>A+D Original Diaper Rash Ointment, Skin Protectant, 1 Pound Jar</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/spenco-2nd-skin-moist-burn-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121091662.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>Spenco 2nd Skin Moist Burn Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scotch-tape-gift-wrap-satin-finish</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350383575_479ea9ed-5f9c-4048-bfc7-3f2d1720b627.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scotch Tape, Gift Wrap, Satin Finish</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/energizer-watch-electronic-lithium-coin-2032-battery</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/139960276.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>Energizer Watch Electronic Lithium Coin 2032 Battery</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-micropore-tan-surgcal-1inx10yd-tape-12ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351625573.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>3m Micropore Tan Surgcal 1inx10yd Tape 12ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amerisourcebergen-glove-vinyl-exam-xl-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/351623009_e51a685e-3c68-4964-82aa-b4f08e6598c4.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>AmerisourceBergen Glove Vinyl Exam XL 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-herbal-slimming-tea-cranraspberry-24-bags</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83439924.png?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Herbal Slimming Tea, Cranraspberry 24 Bags</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/j-r-watkins-orange-dish-soap-foam-spray-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-herbal-slimming-tea-honey-lemon-24-tea-bags</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/89737790_18b27ef0-6c32-48a6-9a0f-fe49713a1e76.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Herbal Slimming Tea, Honey Lemon - 24 Tea Bags</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alavert-citrus-burst-orally-disintegrating-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/195859834.jpg?v=1777485247</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alavert Citrus Burst Orally Disintegrating Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fluocaril-toohbrush-complete-soft-colour-grey-0-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zicam-zinc-cold-remedy-ultra-rapid-melts-quick-dissolve-tablets-orange-cream-flavor-18ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/306753073.jpg?v=1777485249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zicam Zinc Cold Remedy Ultra Rapid Melts Quick Dissolve Tablets Orange Cream Flavor 18ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zicam-cold-remedy-no-drip-nasal-spray-0-50-fl-oz-15-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/311524838.jpg?v=1777485250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zicam Cold Remedy, No Drip Nasal Spray, 0.50 Fl Oz (15 Ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dayquil-vicks-kids-free-of-cold-cough-medicine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/207717226.jpg?v=1777485250</image:loc>
      <image:title>DayQuil Vicks Kids Free Of Cold &amp; Cough Medicine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chapstick-skin-protectant-classic-cherry-lip-balm-0-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80679797.jpg?v=1777485250</image:loc>
      <image:title>ChapStick Skin Protectant Classic Cherry Lip Balm, 0.15 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/softish-thrt-drp-lz-65mg-30-sf</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-cough-and-cold-hbp-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/157591543.jpg?v=1777485250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Cough And Cold Hbp Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-cough-drops-cherry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-personal-sinus-steam-inhaler</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302990818.jpg?v=1777485252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks Personal Sinus Steam Inhaler</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-daytime-multi-symptom-cold-flu-relief-non-drowsy-24-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/8f93d662-d00d-444a-95c0-0cd4bc0b1f68-retina-large.jpg?v=1777485253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Daytime Multi-Symptom Cold &amp; Flu Relief – Non-Drowsy – 24 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/xlear-natural-sinus-rinse-packets-50ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104029825.jpg?v=1777485253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Xlear Natural Sinus Rinse Packets - 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/smart-watch-bracelet-heart-rate-detection-ip67-waterproof-magnetic-strap-sports-bracelet-silver</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/36068958_155c05da-d5a3-4b0a-b841-bdffcb7af679.jpg?v=1777485254</image:loc>
      <image:title>Smart Watch Bracelet Heart Rate Detection IP67 Waterproof Magnetic Strap Sports Bracelet Silver</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-cough-drop-hny-lmn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roger-gallet-soap-cake-jean-marie-farina-100-g-x-3-perfumed</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/238549663.jpg?v=1777485255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Roger &amp; Gallet Soap Cake Jean Marie Farina 100 G X 3 Perfumed</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/theraflu-soft-chews-apple-cinnamon-flavor-severe-cold-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302912506.jpg?v=1777485255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Theraflu Soft Chews Apple Cinnamon Flavor Severe Cold Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/safetussin-cough-cold-nighttime-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243344924.png?v=1777485256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Safetussin Cough + Cold, Nighttime 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chapstick-skin-protectant-classic-original-lip-balm-pack-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/222328031.jpg?v=1777485256</image:loc>
      <image:title>ChapStick Skin Protectant Classic Original Lip Balm Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-extra-strength-sinus-relief-nasal-spray-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347944319.jpg?v=1777485256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Extra Strength Sinus Relief Nasal Spray, 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/xyzal-allergy-original-prescription-strength-5-mg-24hr-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302573987_e1d1470d-501b-4ae5-9ef7-9618e9f188cd.jpg?v=1777485256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Xyzal Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 5 Mg, 24hr, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-childrens-allergy-solution-fruit-flavor-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81786811.jpg?v=1777485257</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Children&apos;s Allergy Solution Fruit Flavor 4oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hylands-kids-all-in-one-cough-syrup-organic-nighttime</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/227050731_14d158cc-33fe-4b37-b9e5-d314a379f3ff.png?v=1777485257</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyland&apos;s Kids All-in-One Cough Syrup Organic Nighttime</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/robitussin-syrup-cough-cold-flu-maximum-strength-adult-multi-symptom-severe-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327743122.jpg?v=1777485257</image:loc>
      <image:title>Robitussin Syrup Cough Cold + Flu, Maximum Strength, Adult, Multi Symptom, Severe 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/elmex-interdental-sticks-3-x-32-sticks</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346790586.jpg?v=1777485258</image:loc>
      <image:title>Elmex Interdental Sticks 3 X 32 Sticks</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zyrtec-chd-df-cw-10mg-48-24h-grp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-dayquil-kids-nyquil-kids-cold-cough-fever-twin-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352236278.jpg?v=1777485258</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks DayQuil Kids &amp; NyQuil Kids Cold &amp; Cough + Fever Twin Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/safetussin-dm-cough-chest-congestion-sugar-alcohol-free-8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243347166.png?v=1777485259</image:loc>
      <image:title>Safetussin DM Cough &amp; Chest Congestion Sugar &amp; Alcohol Free 8oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-childrens-liquid-cold-cough-grape-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347386567_68e9967b-e478-428f-9cb0-343b799ad2b9.jpg?v=1777485259</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Children&apos;s Liquid Cold &amp; Cough Grape - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/docosanol-crm-cold-sores</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dimetapp-childrens-cough-allergy-chewable-tablets-grape-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312401723_de6bf5f1-b586-4fe4-859b-e82f578b3d57.jpg?v=1777485260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dimetapp Children&apos;s Cough &amp; Allergy Chewable Tablets - Grape</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gehwol-thick-protective-plaster-4pcs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342428098.jpg?v=1777485260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gehwol Thick Protective Plaster 4pcs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fluocaril-toothbrush-oral-b-orthodontic-soft-0-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ludens-throat-drops-wild-cherry-pectin-lozenge-oral-demulcent</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96731661.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luden&apos;s Throat Drops Wild Cherry Pectin Lozenge / Oral Demulcent</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boiron-throatcalm-spray-for-sore-throat-relief-0-68oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110259715.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boiron Throatcalm Spray For Sore Throat Relief, 0.68oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zarbees-cough-syrup-mucus-childrens-nighttime-natural-mixed-berry-flavor-4-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100387727.png?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zarbee&apos;s Cough Syrup Mucus, Children&apos;s, Nighttime, Natural Mixed Berry Flavor 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl-extra-strength-antihistamine-allergy-relief-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302713588.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benadryl Extra Strength Antihistamine Allergy Relief Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/perrigo-leader-night-time-cold-flu-liquid-cherry-8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103124921.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Perrigo Leader Night-Time Cold &amp; Flu Liquid Cherry 8oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-cough-drop-cherry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/orajel-sd-tr-gl-5-0-13-3-5ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zarbees-cough-syrup-mucus-throat-nasal-daytime-natural-grape-flavor-childrens-4-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/309236129.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zarbee&apos;s Cough Syrup Mucus, Throat Nasal, Daytime, Natural Grape Flavor, Children&apos;s 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/beekeepers-naturals-daytime-propolis-cough-syrup-4-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97539128.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Beekeeper&apos;s Naturals Daytime Propolis Cough Syrup - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cofix-rx-throat-cleanse-single</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/212099260.webp?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cofix Rx Throat Cleanse - Single</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zyrtec-allergy-original-prescription-strength-10-mg-chewable-tablets-grape-flavor-childrens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109140277.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zyrtec Allergy, Original Prescription Strength, 10 Mg, Chewable Tablets, Grape Flavor, Children&apos;s</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nasonex-24-hour-allergy-congestion-relief-nasal-spray-50mcg-mometasone-furoate-120-sprays</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/60sprays_eaf8ded6-bca7-4147-9636-e7413b796b24.webp?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nasonex 24-Hour Allergy &amp; Congestion Relief Nasal Spray, 50mcg Mometasone Furoate, 120 Sprays</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/betadine-antiseptic-sore-throat-gargle-mint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302600735.jpg?v=1777485308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Betadine Antiseptic Sore Throat Gargle Mint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-ultra-thin-postpartum-incontinence-pads-moderate-absorbency-regular-length</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/189412425_ed5bbefb-65c9-4ffa-8add-ffcdaf0f2320.jpg?v=1777485310</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Ultra Thin Postpartum Incontinence Pads, Moderate Absorbency, Regular Length</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/moroccanoil-shower-gel-fragrance-original-content-250-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/212315029_1d479b17-fdfa-4b84-a902-8421ee652083.jpg?v=1777485311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Moroccanoil Shower Gel Fragrance Original Content: 250 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-sport-mineral-broad-spectrum-spf-50-sunscreen-spray-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239047841.jpg?v=1777485311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Sport Mineral Broad Spectrum Spf 50 Sunscreen Spray 5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loreal-loreal-paris-revitalift-triple-power-day-anti-aging-cream-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302607548.jpg?v=1777485312</image:loc>
      <image:title>Loreal L&apos;Oreal Paris RevitaLift Triple Power Day Anti-Aging Cream, 1.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cortizone-10-anti-itch-creme-maximum-strength-overnight-creme-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301648400.jpg?v=1777485313</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cortizone 10 Anti Itch Creme, Maximum Strength, Overnight Creme 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cremo-body-wash-bourbon-and-oak-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302964145_34b2b8a6-2c1e-40a8-8df3-bee6813717b8.jpg?v=1777485313</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cremo Body Wash - Bourbon And Oak - 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/listerine-clinical-solutions-sensitive-teeth-mouthwash-mint-500-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/321034609_877a195a-f073-4862-8bdd-e534ad7bfd49.jpg?v=1777485313</image:loc>
      <image:title>Listerine Clinical Solutions Sensitive Teeth Mouthwash, Mint, 500 mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/queen-helene-mud-pack-masque-12-oz-jar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/166006685_56a9f8bf-232c-4be6-8213-fc2909b26bb0.jpg?v=1777485314</image:loc>
      <image:title>Queen Helene Mud Pack Masque 12 Oz. Jar</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cremo-body-wash-sage-citrus-all-season-no-2-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/306589490_4b594418-98c0-42d9-a3b5-89df1f9c900e.jpg?v=1777485315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cremo Body Wash, Sage &amp; Citrus, All Season, No.2 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stirling-soap-co-alum-block-travel-size-45g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323227027_da50cfbb-75a6-4e2a-8ac6-c61e0a76a4c7.png?v=1777485315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stirling Soap Co Alum Block Travel Size 45g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/eucerin-sun-advanced-hydration-face-lotion-spf-50-1-7-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/265308946_950965e5-d927-4a92-a367-3282398b3a28.jpg?v=1777485315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Eucerin Sun Advanced Hydration Face Lotion - SPF 50 - 1.7 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oribe-gold-lust-restorative-night-creme-for-hair-150ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Screenshot2026-02-18142710.png?v=1777485315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Oribe Gold Lust Restorative Night Creme For Hair 150ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepcid-soothing-gummies-heartburn-relief-stress-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/266509630_42fb2849-35f8-47ed-a41c-a77073700443.jpg?v=1777485316</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepcid Soothing Gummies Heartburn Relief + Stress Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-daytime-severe-cold-flu-relief-cooling-sensation-24-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/large_7186df34-f063-406e-9296-a8f0db8531f0.webp?v=1777485315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Daytime Severe Cold &amp; Flu Relief, Cooling Sensation, 24 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neutrogena-ultra-sheer-face-liquid-mineral-sunscreen-lightweight-broad-spectrum-spf-70-facial-sunscreen-for-sensitive-skin-leaves-a-silky-non-greasy-finish-oxybenzone-free-1-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302772681_055b7df7-3e47-4ef0-970c-2bc9dcbf96a2.jpg?v=1777485316</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neutrogena Ultra Sheer Face Liquid Mineral Sunscreen, Lightweight, Broad Spectrum SPF 70 Facial Sunscreen For Sensitive Skin Leaves A Silky, Non-Greasy Finish, Oxybenzone-Free, 1.4 Fl. Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-sinus-wash-saline-refill-packets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103878229.jpg?v=1777485317</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Sinus Wash Saline Refill Packets - 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-mucus-relief-pe-sinus-congestion-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218896007.jpg?v=1777485317</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Mucus Relief Pe Sinus Congestion Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/moroccanoil-high-shine-gloss-mask-200-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/331340678.jpg?v=1777485317</image:loc>
      <image:title>Moroccanoil High Shine Gloss Mask 200 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arbrn-pdq-gm-ef-c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-water-babies-sunscreen-lotion-spray-broad-spectrum-spf-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94466369_9de22439-53fc-4623-9f16-06812c363844.png?v=1777485318</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Water Babies Sunscreen Lotion Spray, Broad Spectrum SPF 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tussin-dm-menthol-berry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-hydrating-tinted-mineral-sunscreen-spf-30-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80030017.jpg?v=1777485319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cerave Hydrating Tinted Mineral Sunscreen SPF 30, 1.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/donjoy-advantage-stabilizing-back-support-l-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/68541335_52940ec2-0c9b-4108-8481-d6d92b828e79.jpg?v=1777485319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Donjoy Advantage Stabilizing Back Support - L-XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/matrix-biolage-complete-control-spray-10-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242823261.jpg?v=1777485320</image:loc>
      <image:title>Matrix Biolage Complete Control Spray 10 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-every-tone-sunscreen-lotion-spf-50-7-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302573454_23df0b96-9e5f-4204-8300-76c55fdc08af.jpg?v=1777485319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Every Tone Sunscreen Lotion - SPF 50 - 7 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tussin-dm-menthol-berry-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aquaphor-baby-fast-relief-diaper-rash-paste-3-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51943400_5a3dc61d-49b8-4b36-b521-e742e84df8e3.jpg?v=1777485321</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aquaphor Baby Fast Relief Diaper Rash Paste 3.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nasonex-24-hour-allergy-congestion-relief-nasal-spray-50mcg-mometasone-furoate-60-sprays</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Nasonex-24HR-Allergy-Nasal-Spray-Non-Drowsy-Scent-Free-Mist-60-Spray-Count_56059554-2c50-4a8f-80c7-6c262279e661.6beaa4de3cbab27316d5921e23494e4b.jpg?v=1777485321</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nasonex 24-Hour Allergy &amp; Congestion Relief Nasal Spray, 50mcg Mometasone Furoate, 60 Sprays</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/v-dq-nq-vapocool-combo-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344255589.png?v=1777485322</image:loc>
      <image:title>V Dq/Nq Vapocool Combo Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-surgical-cloth-tape-2-inches-x-10-yards</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40111435.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Surgical Cloth Tape - 2 Inches X 10 Yards</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-deodorant-rose-petal-jasmine-aluminum-free-2-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322748557_c69e7cb0-8340-4dbb-a4eb-1a6cfff39336.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Deodorant, Rose Petal &amp; Jasmine, Aluminum Free 2.6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-antiperspirant-deodorant-invisible-solid-powder-2-6-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302842794.png?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Antiperspirant Deodorant, Invisible Solid, Powder 2.6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/moroccanoil-texture-volume-hair-powder</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347938415_dca7d88a-e3e7-4417-afc3-1f18f6510177.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Moroccanoil Texture &amp; Volume Hair Powder</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/miconazole-3</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-deodorant-coconut-vanilla-aluminum-free-2-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122459768.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Deodorant, Coconut &amp; Vanilla, Aluminum Free 2.6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/monistat-3-day-treatment-combo-ovule-and-cream</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314384622_66246d0b-55aa-41a9-bf1f-3035239cc3eb.jpg?v=1777485366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Monistat 3 Day Treatment Combo Ovule And Cream</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-invisible-solid-sweet-pea-violet-antiperspirant-deodorant-2-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104263689.jpg?v=1777485367</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Invisible Solid Sweet Pea &amp; Violet Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dove-beauty-coconut-vanilla-whole-body-deodorant-stick-2-6oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313792721.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dove Beauty Coconut &amp; Vanilla Whole Body Deodorant Stick - 2.6oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-brands-company-llc-antiperspirant-deodorant-for-women-48hr-protection-fresh-2-6-oz-twin-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/290930906_7798e253-1180-4e7b-ac77-df904b6bf90e.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Brands Company LLC Antiperspirant Deodorant For Women 48hr Protection Fresh 2.6 Oz Twin Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-soothing-colloidal-oatmeal-wash-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51986053.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company Soothing Colloidal Oatmeal Wash - 6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gillette-antiperspirant-and-deodorant-for-men-clear-gel-cool-wave-twin-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302832109.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gillette Antiperspirant And Deodorant For Men, Clear Gel, Cool Wave, Twin Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-fresca-active-fem-wsh-lq-400ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-pure-simple-kids-sunscreen-spray-spf-50-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345986663_28e43f17-fe03-4703-817f-b887bba5e90a.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Pure &amp; Simple Kid&apos;s Sunscreen Spray - SPF 50 - 5oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/secret-classic-antiperspirant-deodorant-solid-powder-scent-2-6-oz-pack-of-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45ca4655-87ea-4c6e-bf70-9b4b4c7cb91e.dee079cb7eea5102679d9de938df0128.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Secret Classic Antiperspirant &amp; Deodorant, Solid Powder Scent, 2.6 oz (Pack of 6)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/secret-antiperspirant-deodorant-roll-on-powder-fresh-1-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/414i3SzpoqL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Secret Antiperspirant &amp; Deodorant Roll-On, Powder Fresh, 1.8 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-chlorine-free-ultra-thin-pads-super-absorbency-organic-cotton</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/128488056_e451459a-5da9-4f19-8f0c-5efc06e4a4a6.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>L. Chlorine Free Ultra Thin Pads Super Absorbency, Organic Cotton</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arm-hammer-ultra-max-antiperspirant-deodorant-unscented-2-6-oz-invisible-solid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304852146.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arm &amp; Hammer Ultra Max Antiperspirant Deodorant, Unscented, 2.6 oz (Invisible Solid)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/toms-of-maine-deodorant-north-woods-scent-aluminum-free-3-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153515156.jpg?v=1777485366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tom&apos;s of Maine Deodorant, North Woods Scent, Aluminum Free 3.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arm-hammer-ultra-max-solid-antiperspirant-deodorant-wide-stick-unscented-2-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/88946836.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arm &amp; Hammer Ultra Max Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Wide Stick Unscented 2.6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-ultra-thin-size-3-pads-extra-long-super-with-wings-6-packs-of-17</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80821033_EN_ALW-ULT-6_17-SZ3-ExLngSup-S5W-UN-1.2X_US_PI01_124458862.png?v=1777485366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Ultra Thin Size 3 Pads Extra Long Super with Wings 6 Packs of 17</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vh-essentials-boric-acid-suppositories-feminine-health-30-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/319963872_2b6e7cd8-149a-483f-939b-5303eb9fc3eb.png?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vh Essentials Boric Acid Suppositories - Feminine Health - 30 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vh-essentials-personal-cleansing-spray-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347532675.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vh Essentials Personal Cleansing Spray, 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-menstrual-discs-12ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83332978_be378437-ef9c-493a-a44c-8d61f5019d4f.png?v=1777485366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Menstrual Discs - 12ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-maxi-long-super-pads-with-wings-8-packs-of-18</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/FA916D03-8681-4CCA-9927130BF23DC2A8_s7.jpg?v=1777485365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Maxi Long Super Pads with Wings 8 Packs of 18</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-anti-itch-spray-with-1-pramoxine-2-7-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/52018282.jpg?v=1777485366</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Anti-Itch Spray With 1% Pramoxine - 2.7 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ph-d-feminine-health-p-h-vaginal-odor-rinse-instant-boric-acid-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160901095.jpg?v=1777485372</image:loc>
      <image:title>pH-D Feminine Health P H Vaginal Odor Rinse, Instant, Boric Acid 6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-products-organic-cotton-plastic-applicator-tampons-regular</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307528248.jpg?v=1777485372</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Products Organic Cotton Plastic Applicator Tampons, Regular</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-foaming-wash-normal-refresh-163-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239057736.jpg?v=1777485421</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company Foaming Wash, Normal, Refresh 163 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/miconazole-7-vaginal-cream-2-45g-1-59-oz-with-7-day-applicator</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81Ge_hqH-oL._AC_UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485421</image:loc>
      <image:title>Miconazole 7 Vaginal Cream 2% - 45g 1.59 oz with 7-Day Applicator</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vh-essentials-daily-feminine-wash-fragrance-free-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51H5OrmMKdL.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>vh essentials Daily Feminine Wash, Fragrance Free, 6 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-products-tampons-organic-cotton-plastic-applicator-multi-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307527951.jpg?v=1777485421</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Products Tampons Organic Cotton Plastic Applicator Multi-Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-100-organic-cotton-cover-cooling-herbal-infusion-overnight-pads-with-wings</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313583779.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company 100% Organic Cotton Cover Cooling Herbal Infusion Overnight Pads With Wings</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-foaming-wash-sensitive-refresh-163-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239057653.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Foaming Wash, Sensitive, Refresh 163 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azo-urinary-health-daily-support-raspberry-lemonade-flavor-10-count-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/18_ac2b9e84-fe1f-4666-a332-7d84ab8a1054.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>AZO Urinary Health Daily Support Raspberry Lemonade Flavor 10 Count Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-slim-fit-menstrual-cup</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109648982.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Slim Fit Menstrual Cup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-pure-cotton-flexfoam-size-5-extra-heavy-flow-3-packs-of-18</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80810699_ALW-INF-NAT-318-SZ5-F9N-2X_PI01.webp?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Pure Cotton FlexFoam Size 5 Extra Heavy Flow 3 Packs of 18</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/u-by-kotex-security-overnight-pads-6-packs-of-28</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81F664XPaeL.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>U by Kotex Security Overnight Pads 6 Packs of 28</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-full-fit-menstrual-cup</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82724474.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Full Fit Menstrual Cup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-100-organic-cotton-cover-cooling-herbal-infusion-regular-pads-with-wings</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314376045.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company 100% Organic Cotton Cover Cooling Herbal Infusion Regular Pads With Wings</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-anti-itch-wipes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/48908884_3463ec81-5b96-454b-98d2-080c1683e8f2.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Anti Itch Wipes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-liners-and-pads-tampons-organic-cotton-plastic-applicator-super-plus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159605192.jpg?v=1777485422</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Liners and Pads Tampons Organic Cotton Plastic Applicator Super Plus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-pure-cotton-flexfoam-size-4-overnight-absorbency-3-packs-of-20</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80810772_ALW-INF-NAT-320-SZ4-F7N-2X_PI01.png?v=1777485426</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Pure Cotton FlexFoam Size 4 Overnight Absorbency 3 Packs of 20</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-feminine-wipes-normal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302981635.jpg?v=1777485425</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company Feminine Wipes - Normal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-feminine-wipes-sensitive</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304727989.jpg?v=1777485425</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company Feminine Wipes - Sensitive</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-organic-cotton-super-pads-ultra-thin-with-wings-12-packs-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/617sWkzWqzL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Organic Cotton Super Pads Ultra Thin with Wings 12 Packs of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-radiant-flexfoam-pads-size-5-extra-heavy-overnight-3-packs-of-18</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/00037000818632_C1N1_640x512_c853ce0b-b527-4d50-996b-e925cb636188.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads, Size 5 Extra Heavy Overnight 3 Packs of 18</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-pure-cotton-flexfoam-size-1-regular-absorbency-3-packs-of-28</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80810698_ALW-INF-NAT-328-SZ1-F1N-2X_PI01.png?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Pure Cotton FlexFoam Size 1 Regular Absorbency 3 Packs of 28</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-natural-organic-cotton-ultra-thin-regular-pads-12-x-14-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/maxim-hygiene-organic-cotton-ultra-thin-winged-pads-regular-packaging_jpg.jpg?v=1777485438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Natural Organic Cotton Ultra Thin Regular Pads 12 x 14 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-radiant-size-4-overnight-flexfoam-pads-with-wings-10-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/19f0120d-f313-4185-9f41-fb00ee2fe210.2a854c39d77089546bd58bf83e59cd21.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Radiant Size 4 Overnight FlexFoam Pads with Wings 10 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-products-tampons-organic-cotton-non-applicator-super-plus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302792690.jpg?v=1777485438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Products Tampons Organic Cotton Non Applicator Super Plus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-radiant-infinity-w-wings-12-14ct-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/d29ef4a6-8c2f-4630-8e45-29f5c7b90b3e.03f2b4b0c42ea97fbb446e6079e8c1c5_1.jpg?v=1777485438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Radiant Infinity w/Wings 12/14ct Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rephresh-pro-b-vaginal-probiotic-supplement-30-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61xhNMeCVNL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>RepHresh Pro-B Vaginal Probiotic Supplement – 30 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vh-essentials-daily-feminine-wash-tea-tree-oil-prebiotics-lactic-acid-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51H5OrmMKdL._AC_UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>vH Essentials Daily Feminine Wash Tea Tree Oil, Prebiotics &amp; Lactic Acid 6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/luvena-intimacy-anti-itch-medicated-feminine-wipes-resealable-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44414453.png?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luvena Intimacy Anti-Itch Medicated Feminine Wipes, Resealable Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-100-organic-cotton-cover-cooling-herbal-infusion-regular-liners-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307459314.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company 100% Organic Cotton Cover Cooling Herbal Infusion Regular Liners - 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-maxi-size-3-extra-long-super-absorbency-6x26ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61CvkbcTP_L.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Maxi Size 3 Extra Long Super Absorbency 6x26ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-ultra-thin-size-5-extra-heavy-overnight-pads-with-wings-3-packs-of-34</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/4da11e74-1a69-4952-bcef-11c4d89f0f18.928570ed850965fa873d9b73d511c3d5.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Ultra Thin Size 5 Extra Heavy Overnight Pads with Wings 3 Packs of 34</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-maxion-ultra-thin-panty-liners-light-24-ct-hygiene-products-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/47229339.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim MaxION Ultra Thin Panty Liners, Light, 24 Ct, Hygiene Products</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/spinbrush-powered-toothbrush-soft-superman</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/272972557.png?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Spinbrush Powered Toothbrush, Soft, Superman</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rm-oral-tapered-hd-dsgn-5-mod</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/firefly-3-soft-barbie-toothbrush-value-pack-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314575268.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Firefly 3+ Soft Barbie Toothbrush Value Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/spinbrush-toothbrush-powered-soft-8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314936570.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Spinbrush Toothbrush, Powered, Soft, 8</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rm-oral-bacteria-buster-soft-bristles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/b4665c191b34baf3d0e0fa45dfdd3d1d_1.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>RM Oral Bacteria Buster Soft Bristles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lagicam-vaginal-antifungal-miconazole-3-200-mg-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123137218.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lagicam Vaginal Antifungal, Miconazole 3, 200 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/spinbrush-smart-clean-toothbrush-powered-soft</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280588078.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Spinbrush Smart Clean Toothbrush, Powered, Soft</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-organic-ctn-u-t-wn-pd-rg-12x14</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-liners-and-pads-tampon-organic-cotton-plastic-applicator-super</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159605349.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Liners and Pads Tampon Organic Cotton Plastic Applicator Super</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-infinity-flexfoam-pads-size-4-overnight-with-wings-26-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3700082073_23283ed5-4d45-4dcb-89e2-c57046aa750f.webp?v=1777485440</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Infinity FlexFoam Pads, Size 4 Overnight with Wings 26 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-natural-organic-cotton-ultra-thin-liners-12-x-20ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/maxim-organic-top-sheet-ultra-thin-panty-liners-20-count.jpg_1.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Natural Organic Cotton Ultra Thin Liners, 12 x 20ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-organic-cotton-2-in-1-liners-dual-protection-12-packs-of-35</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/maxim-hygiene-super-plus-ultra-thin-winged-pads-bulk-wholesale-case.png_1.png?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Organic Cotton 2-in-1 Liners Dual Protection 12 Packs of 35</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-honey-pot-company-tampons-regular-super-duo-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98779689.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Honey Pot Company Tampons, Regular/Super, Duo Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-discreet-extra-heavy-long-pads-size-6-2x33ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/GUEST_c777afb5-373e-49b4-bd0a-3e7bc4c15dbf.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Discreet Extra Heavy Long Pads, Size 6, 2x33Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-infinity-flexfoam-pads-size-5-extra-heavy-overnight-3-packs-of-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Infinity-FlexFoam-Pads-for-Women-Size-4-ct-30.webp?v=1777485440</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Infinity FlexFoam Pads, Size 5 Extra Heavy Overnight 3 Packs of 30</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-natural-cotton-extra-long-pads-ultra-thin-with-wings-12-packs-of-8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/maxim-hygiene-organic-cotton-pads-10-count-box_png.jpg?v=1777485439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Natural Cotton Extra Long Pads Ultra Thin with Wings 12 Packs of 8</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colgate-liquid-gel-strawberry-burst-toothpaste</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223391512.png?v=1777485440</image:loc>
      <image:title>Colgate Liquid Gel Strawberry Burst Toothpaste</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-cr-regmn-flr-un-48-dl166437</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-maxion-natural-ultra-thin-winged-pads-super</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324075810.jpg?v=1777485452</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Maxion Natural Ultra Thin Winged Pads, Super</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentemp-canker-cover-medicated-oral-pain-reliever-4-cool-mint-tablets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/118099618.jpg?v=1777485452</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentemp Canker Cover, Medicated Oral Pain Reliever, 4 Cool Mint Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hager-worldwide-dry-mouth-fast-dissolving-strips-24-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/14324_pd5105314_1_1.jpg?v=1777485453</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hager Worldwide Dry Mouth Fast Dissolving Strips 24 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/crest-3d-white-radiant-whitening-floss-30-unit-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Oral-B-Complete-Dental-Floss-Picks-Icy-Cool-Mint-30-Count_808fcb1c-13e6-48fe-8c9e-a73005b03988_1.baedffb2dd0e9a97bb1ee9cc44ba2409.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Crest 3D White Radiant Whitening Floss 30-Unit Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-organic-cotton-liners-ultra-thin-light-12-packs-of-35</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/maxim-hygiene-super-plus-ultra-thin-winged-pads-bulk-wholesale-case_png.png?v=1777485458</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Organic Cotton Liners Ultra Thin Light 12 Packs of 35</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carefree-thong-pantiliners-with-wings-49-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/164050112-C1N1.webp?v=1777485458</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carefree Thong Pantiliners with Wings 49 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-maxi-size-4-overnight-pads-with-wings-28-count-pack-of-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3700038601_a3939c1d-98ac-4880-9f6e-a755883a1d0f.webp?v=1777485460</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Maxi Size 4 Overnight Pads with Wings, 28-Count Pack of 6</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-instant-oral-pain-relief-max-gel-0-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354061859_1a64e808-95a9-4a08-bc43-48e99f99441d.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri Care Instant Oral Pain Relief Max Gel 0.5oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-products-natural-cotton-ultra-thin-winged-pads-overnight-10-pad</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123523769.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Products Natural Cotton Ultra Thin Winged Pads Overnight 10 Pad</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hurricaine-topical-anesthetic-gel-20-watermelon-60-x-0-5g-unit-dose</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/7698DB97C949E4A24AFA9C52D3E91FDD.webp?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hurricaine Topical Anesthetic Gel 20% Watermelon 60 x 0.5g Unit Dose</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-b-cross-action-all-in-one-toothbrushes-6-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/00300416681085_C1N1__62650.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Oral-B Cross Action All-In-One Toothbrushes 6 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-hygiene-products-natural-ultra-thin-winged-pads-unscented-daytime-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324076649.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Maxim Hygiene Products Natural Ultra Thin Winged Pads, Unscented, Daytime</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-maxi-size-3-extra-long-super-pads-3-x-33ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Always-Maxi-Pads-with-Wings-Size-3-Extra-Long-Super-Absorbency-33-CT_f6e9a8bd-6ae5-47e9-8f74-53d2814fd787.af36339fc824d80299a727249b88b53f.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Maxi Size 3 Extra Long Super Pads 3 x 33ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/always-radiant-flexfoam-pads-size-2-heavy-flow-3-packs-of-36</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/57ec2cc9-ea1f-47a4-907c-cbdd33f553ea.d3d25a3a0ad0cd5cd4d62ee7fcc55c61.jpg?v=1777485459</image:loc>
      <image:title>Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads, Size 2 Heavy Flow 3 Packs of 36</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gum-acrylic-counter-un36-dl060143</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/therabreath-dry-mouth-lozenges-sugar-free-mandarin-mint-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54159336.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>TheraBreath Dry Mouth Lozenges, Sugar Free Mandarin + Mint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rm-oral-kids-tbr-3-smile-suct-c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346618919_fa2f4593-91cf-4047-a93f-7b95825bcd9a.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>RM Oral Kids Tbr 3 Smile Suct/C</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/firefly-kids-light-up-timer-toothbrush-soft-2ct-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308491170.jpg?v=1777485506</image:loc>
      <image:title>Firefly Kids&apos; Light-Up Timer Toothbrush - Soft - 2ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/steripod-adult-peppermint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/318250848.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Steripod Adult Peppermint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hurricaine-20-spray-disposable-extension-tubes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104185660.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hurricaine 20% Spray Disposable Extension Tubes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clpstrp-ag-clr-stck</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humble-brush-the-co-adult-medium-toothbrush</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347204841.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humble Brush The Co. Adult Medium Toothbrush</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sunburnt-plus-pain-relief-gel-with-lidocaine-hcl-4-4-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122252620.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>SunBurnt Plus Pain Relief Gel With Lidocaine HCL 4% 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cs-cpt-baby-kids</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-water-babies-spf50-lotion-spray-twin-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322978210.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Water Babies SPF50 Lotion Spray Twin Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-sunscreen-spray-kids-broad-spectrum-spf-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302788865.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Sunscreen Spray, Kids, Broad Spectrum SPF 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/solarcaine-after-sun-face-gel-cooling-moisturizing-relief-1-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323211109_1903dcca-3496-46b7-a3f1-edf79c3721c9.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Solarcaine After Sun Face Gel Cooling &amp; Moisturizing Relief 1.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/liquid-i-v-hydration-multiplier-drink-mix-grape</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87728568.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Drink Mix - Grape</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/banana-boat-kids-sport-tear-free-sting-free-broad-spectrum-sunscreen-lotion-spray-spf-50-6-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302800500_15b44ad3-35eb-4278-84a0-665cbf19df8c.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Banana Boat Kids Sport Tear-Free, Sting-Free Broad Spectrum Sunscreen Lotion Spray, SPF 50+ - 6 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-lizard-lip-balm-spf-15-0-13oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/119768123_06c43455-e233-4d43-b46c-df0e88a4b7a5.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Lizard Lip Balm - SPF 15+ - 0.13oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/screw-loc-closures-rc-1700-brt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ammonium-lactate-cream-12-140gm-fragrance-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220105165.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ammonium Lactate Cream 12% 140gm - Fragrance Free</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/therabreath-plaque-control-pre-brush-oral-rinse-refreshing-mint-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/180479983.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Therabreath Plaque Control Pre-Brush Oral Rinse - Refreshing Mint Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oracoat-xylimelts-for-dry-mouth-relief-mild-mint-adherent-melts-80-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Mild-Mint-80ct.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>OraCoat XyliMelts for Dry Mouth Relief Mild Mint Adherent Melts 80 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dsp-dickinson-pore-perfecting-toner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rm-oral-tapered-hd-dsgn-5-tight</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hurricaine-gel-20-benzocaine-wild-cherry-box-of-60-individual-0-5g-unit-doses</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/henryschein-images-9160016.webp?v=1777485506</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hurricaine Gel 20% Benzocaine Wild Cherry Box of 60 Individual 0.5g Unit Doses</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/orajel-kids-super-mario-fluoride-toothpaste-4-2oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347073010_08d28b9d-7b66-49ae-8968-35b926b62646.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Orajel Kids&apos; Super Mario Fluoride Toothpaste - 4.2oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-liqui-gels-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-liquid-filled-capsules-ibuprofen-nsaid-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314640675_6b44fdd9-d495-42f2-aceb-2070defd3bc1.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Liquid Filled Capsules - Ibuprofen (NSAID)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/iolite-s-0-4-stannous-fluoride-rinse-fresh-spearmint-60ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Captura_de_pantalla_30.png?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Iolite-S 0.4% Stannous Fluoride Rinse, Fresh Spearmint, 60mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/firefly-3-soft-hot-wheels-toothbrush-value-pack-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314381799.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Firefly 3+ Soft Hot Wheels Toothbrush Value Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hager-dry-mouth-relief-gel-3-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/6038_1.webp?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hager Dry Mouth Relief Gel 3.4 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/moi-stir-mouth-moisturizer-oral-solution-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/55299060104-min.jpg?v=1777485507</image:loc>
      <image:title>Moi-Stir Mouth Moisturizer Oral Solution 4 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-extra-strength-acetaminophen-easy-to-swallow-pain-reliever-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302943794_69d8fdb4-5419-44f0-a5a6-e4823df92237.jpg?v=1777485515</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen - Easy To Swallow Pain Reliever Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-sunscreen-broad-spectrum-kids-spray-spf-50-5-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/353070639.jpg?v=1777485515</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Sunscreen, Broad Spectrum, Kids, Spray, Spf 50 5.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/solarcaine-after-sun-pain-relief-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301874210.jpg?v=1777485516</image:loc>
      <image:title>Solarcaine After Sun Pain Relief Spray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentemp-dental-guards-reusable-value-pack-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347088640.jpg?v=1777485516</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentemp Dental Guards, Reusable, Value Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-core-sun-fs-sk-un-16</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aveeno-protect-hydrate-body-sunscreen-lotion-spf-30-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121051873_7805b874-7130-4fb0-a875-823a19f7ca0d.jpg?v=1777485517</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aveeno Protect + Hydrate Body Sunscreen Lotion Spf 30 - 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-1b-cfu-probiotic-capsules-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323039838.jpg?v=1777485517</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made 1B CFU Probiotic Capsules - 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sun-bum-moisturizing-sunscreen-lip-balm-spf-30-inner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313654426_76e966d3-8e18-401f-bfc8-cd6bd414bb7b.png?v=1777485517</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sun Bum Moisturizing Sunscreen Lip Balm SPF 30 Inner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/schick-hydro-silk-touch-up-dermaplaning-tool-with-precision-cover-face-eyebrow-razor-3ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/305570448_eda3132f-bf16-4802-9b07-86b4f3dfcf04.jpg?v=1777485517</image:loc>
      <image:title>Schick Hydro Silk Touch-Up Dermaplaning Tool With Precision Cover, Face &amp; Eyebrow Razor, 3ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-roche-posay-anthelios-uv-pro-sport-lightweight-sunscreen-spf50-lotion-6-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/habitrol-nicotine-transdermal-system-stop-smoking-aid-patch-step-2-14-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/273339346_c93479ee-707f-47d6-86a8-95fc0b8266a1.jpg?v=1777485519</image:loc>
      <image:title>Habitrol Nicotine Transdermal System Stop Smoking Aid Patch, Step 2, 14 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-johns-healthy-sweets-sugar-free-cinnamon-hard-candies-3-85oz-b0832ms91l</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/605245009193.jpg?v=1777485519</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. John&apos;s Healthy Sweets Sugar-Free Cinnamon Hard Candies (3.85OZ) (B0832MS91L)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fs-cpt-baby-kidsmxd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-lizard-kids-sunscreen-lotion-spf-50-3-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3366793.jpg?v=1777485520</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Lizard Kids&apos; Sunscreen Lotion - SPF 50 - 3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-b-toothbrushes-extra-soft-marvel-spider-man-3-yrs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45761243.jpg?v=1777485521</image:loc>
      <image:title>Oral B Toothbrushes, Extra Soft, Marvel Spider-Man, 3+ Yrs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apotex-budesonide-nasal-spray-32-mcg-8-43-ml-0-285-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220230670.jpg?v=1777485521</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apotex Budesonide Nasal Spray, 32 Mcg, 8.43 Ml, 0.285 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/allergy-relief-10mg-bulk-value-size-500-count-24-hour-maximum-strength-allergy-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Welmate-Allergy-Relief-Cetirizine-HCl-10-mg-500-Count-Tablets-24-Hour_f0576d73-e689-457b-8ce1-fc97af74259c.fd19f336d3cf8dc7832836a3f5349772.jpg?v=1777485521</image:loc>
      <image:title>Allergy Relief 10mg – Bulk Value Size (500 Count) – 24-Hour Maximum Strength Allergy Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-lizard-baby-australian-sunscreen-spf-50-3-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239047442.jpg?v=1777485521</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Lizard Baby Australian Sunscreen SPF 50+ - 3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-sport-c-spray-spf30-11-oz-twin-pack-aero</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302802491.jpg?v=1777485521</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Sport C Spray Spf30 11 Oz Twin Pack Aero</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-itch-relief-cr-1-340gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lucky-super-soft-tea-tree-oil-foot-spray-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71915685_827824d1-b78c-4893-abcc-a1dcb324ced7.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lucky Super Soft Tea Tree Oil Foot Spray, 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/onelax-senna-sr-8-8mg-237ml-nt-ch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-diabetic-crew-socks-black-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44432957_b380a81a-7f94-4a3d-93c3-5841d65d0777.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Diabetic Crew Socks, Black, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/visbiome-high-potency-probiotic-packets-30-count-cfu-live-bacteria</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348751191_fa829e6d-5b0f-4c25-a04f-0edce17c9a8f.jpg?v=1777485569</image:loc>
      <image:title>Visbiome High Potency Probiotic Packets, 30 Count (CFU Live Bacteria)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-dispenser-sy-500-6ml-clr-blu</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-original-nutrition-shake-milk-chocolate-ready-to-drink-8-fl-oz-cartons</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/194351956.png?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure Original Nutrition Shake Milk Chocolate Ready-to-Drink 8 Fl Oz Cartons</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-menstrual-discs-12ct-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83332978.png?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Menstrual Discs - 12ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/daily-shower-cleaner-sp-12x24oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/px-vitamin-d3-tb-25mg-25mcg-10ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nt-melatonin-lq-10mg-ml-59ml-ms</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-1-piece-casual-transitional-popcorn-style-pool-blue-throw-blanket-microfiber-acrylic-victorian-classic-textured-woven-throw-blanket-all-season-comfy-bedding-couch-sofa-bed-blanket</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347051822_856126bb-2b03-4c24-983b-0d863e09aff2.jpg?v=1777485585</image:loc>
      <image:title>TRP 1 Piece Casual Transitional Popcorn Style Pool Blue Throw Blanket Microfiber Acrylic Victorian Classic Textured Woven Throw Blanket All Season Comfy Bedding Couch Sofa &amp; Bed Blanket</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mucinex-expectorant-cough-suppressant-12-hour-maximum-strength-extended-release-bi-layer-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50265895.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mucinex Expectorant &amp; Cough Suppressant, 12 Hour, Maximum Strength, Extended Release Bi Layer Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-dandruff-shampoo-everyday-clean-14-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160512159.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Dandruff Shampoo Everyday Clean, 14.2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lair-du-temps-sp-3-3oz-ed</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kt-tape-pro-therapeutic-kinesiology-hero-pink-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43734067_7b3d3fc4-9d2b-4770-9a04-a0b6da2b6a6d.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>KT Tape Pro, Therapeutic Kinesiology, Hero Pink, Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermarite-dermacol-ag-collagen-matrix-wound-dressing-with-silver-4-x-4-10-count-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455137_9e460d70-cdf0-4b18-b8d0-7767bb9e83f3.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>DermaRite DermaCol/Ag Collagen Matrix Wound Dressing with Silver, 4&quot; x 4&quot; (10 Count/Box)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-extra-strength-vitamin-d3-5000-iu-125-mcg-per-serving-dietary-supplement-for-bone-teeth-muscle-and-immune-health-support-80-gummies-40-day-supply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314390449.jpg?v=1777485570</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Extra Strength Vitamin D3 5000 IU (125 Mcg) Per Serving, Dietary Supplement For Bone, Teeth, Muscle And Immune Health Support, 80 Gummies, 40 Day Supply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ntg-body-wing-trpd-un-18-dl069812</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/genexa-kids-acetaminophen-grape-flavor-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/278497866.jpg?v=1777485572</image:loc>
      <image:title>Genexa Kids Acetaminophen Grape Flavor Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/beekeepers-naturals-kids-daytime-propolis-cough-syrup-4-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342277591_df7d1df2-2a69-4079-afe3-a643b9aad386.jpg?v=1777485572</image:loc>
      <image:title>Beekeeper&apos;s Naturals Kids&apos; Daytime Propolis Cough Syrup - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-one-step-pregnancy-test-kit-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239823475_7113d382-abff-4143-a8cc-a48c97e64f33.jpg?v=1777485572</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader One Step Pregnancy Test Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/senna-8-6-mg-natural-vegetable-laxative-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-24_192854694.png?v=1777485572</image:loc>
      <image:title>Senna 8.6 mg Natural Vegetable Laxative – 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-n-fun-healthy-hide-snack-for-all-dogs-triple-flavor-wings</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312767856_0c2169c8-d5f7-4186-a191-e9ec9ffcc9db.jpg?v=1777485572</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good &apos;n&apos; Fun Healthy Hide Snack For All Dogs, Triple Flavor Wings</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vtech-cs6114-dect-6-0-cordless-phone-with-caller-id-call-waiting-1-handset-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/42381145_8ea8d072-b40f-460c-937a-d86517651f04.jpg?v=1777485574</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vtech CS6114 DECT 6.0 Cordless Phone With Caller ID/Call Waiting, 1 Handset - White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-chek-fastclix-lancing-device-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/247089741_97511da5-7116-4111-853e-92ce941be0b7.jpg?v=1777485574</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu-Chek Fastclix Lancing Device Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mommys-bliss-baby-probiotic-everyday-0-34-fl-oz-45-servings</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/105034660_1678e8c5-c85a-48f9-bf3d-1c382fd89f13.jpg?v=1777485576</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mommy&apos;s Bliss Baby Probiotic Everyday - 0.34 Fl Oz/45 Servings</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/applied-nutrition-acai-berry-cleanse-14-day-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1699634_25f0cd2b-eade-4ad7-975a-b51198f85398.jpg?v=1777485575</image:loc>
      <image:title>Applied Nutrition Acai Berry Cleanse, 14 Day, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loving-comfort-support-pantyhose-20-30mmhg-beige-x-tall</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-05_151613018.png?v=1777485575</image:loc>
      <image:title>Loving Comfort Support Pantyhose 20-30mmHg (Beige) X-Tall</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-14-molded-donut-cushion-with-navy-cover</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100462671_f6b140f0-ba6a-41fb-9ab8-1d50931a1beb.jpg?v=1777485575</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply 14 Molded Donut Cushion With Navy Cover</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-crutches-standard-tall</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/238573234.jpg?v=1777485576</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health Crutches, Standard, Tall</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clorox-2-for-sensitive-skin-free-clear-stain-remover-color-booster-33-fl-oz-pack-of-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4402871_1.jpg?v=1777485576</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clorox 2 for Sensitive Skin – Free &amp; Clear Stain Remover &amp; Color Booster, 33 fl oz (Pack of 6)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-calcium-antacid-tablets-regular-strength-500-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94443227.jpg?v=1777485577</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Calcium Antacid Tablets Regular Strength, 500 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/feria-permanent-haicolour-gel-auburn-brown-56</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/57615504.jpg?v=1777485577</image:loc>
      <image:title>Feria Permanent Haicolour Gel, Auburn Brown 56</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-pure-epsom-salt-soaking-solution-fragrance-free-4-lb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243277679.jpg?v=1777485577</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Pure Epsom Salt Soaking Solution, Fragrance Free, 4 Lb</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldsp-go-counter-un-72-dl721651</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-deluxe-automatic-wrist-blood-pressure-monitor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-24_191648315.png?v=1777485577</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Deluxe Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tide-febreze-lq-4x84oz-spring-rwl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-paper-flat-bottom-bag-12-lbs-7-x-4-25-x-13-5-in-1-000-ct-bags</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P5265939_1.jpg?v=1777485579</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader paper flat bottom bag 12 lbs 7 x 4.25 x 13.5 in. 1,000 ct , bags</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olly-teen-girl-multivitamin-gummies-berry-melon-70ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/75672108.jpg?v=1777485579</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olly Teen Girl Multivitamin Gummies - Berry Melon - 70ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boiron-chestal-adult-cold-and-cough-syrup-for-nasal-6-7-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93973823_e9ce38c3-34c7-45f6-8fa8-c2b727063ddf.jpg?v=1777485579</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boiron Chestal Adult Cold And Cough Syrup For Nasal - 6.7 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-baby-shampoo-12x12oz-chaml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-calcium-vitamin-d3-liquid-dietary-supplement-citrus-s-f-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161570254.jpg?v=1777485580</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Calcium &amp; Vitamin D3 Liquid Dietary Supplement Citrus S/F - 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/duplo-animal-train-19pc-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-grab-bar-bath-chrome-12-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240238305_a2956e1a-cf43-469e-be46-f2f9e13eb50b.jpg?v=1777485580</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health Grab Bar, Bath, Chrome, 12-Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-john-s-johns-sugar-free-caramel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/262892353.png?v=1777485581</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. John s John&apos;s Sugar Free Caramel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nicorette-stop-smoking-aid-2-mg-gum-cinnamon-surge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/539723_bba101d3-063a-47f5-89af-656fb9639ca9.jpg?v=1777485582</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nicorette Stop Smoking Aid, 2 Mg, Gum, Cinnamon Surge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/refresh-xtra-lubricant-eye-drops-0-33-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153593742_62ba80dd-9533-403f-a854-ef9228321185.jpg?v=1777485585</image:loc>
      <image:title>Refresh Xtra Lubricant Eye Drops 0.33 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pacifica-elite-nebulizer-18070-piston-powered-retail-boxed</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346042843.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pacifica Elite Nebulizer/18070 Piston Powered-retail Boxed</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/whole-blends-garnier-sulfate-free-remedy-honey-shampoo-for-very-damaged-hair-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246479238_9bdcc245-b66d-422c-9b16-f8d622394ab8.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Whole Blends Garnier Sulfate Free Remedy Honey Shampoo For Very Damaged Hair, 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arbrn-pdq-gm-ef-c-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/1-clic%E2%84%A2-prescription-vials-20-dram-green-model-rv-145</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-23_195409353.png?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>1-Clic™ Prescription Vials – 20 Dram Green (Model RV 145)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/2san-llc-cancer-screening-test-kit-fecal-occult-blood-test-ifob-or-fit-1-test-per-kit-24-kits-per-case-clia-waived-mk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-omnis-health-pro-blood-glucose-meter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/158866774_e8e26f81-1b10-4907-b2f4-24bc492a2e49.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace Omnis Health Pro Blood Glucose Meter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pure-body-naturals-exfoliating-loofah-sponge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44445957_57270db0-8051-4601-b9d8-cec9cf15a479.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pure Body Naturals Exfoliating Loofah Sponge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fletchers-laxative-gentle-for-kids-root-beer-taste-3-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/95650726_06a22fa3-af5d-43bf-9375-8349c833f503.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fletcher&apos;s Laxative, Gentle, For Kids, Root Beer Taste 3.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pari-bubbles-pediatric-aerosol-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40097172.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pari Bubbles Pediatric Aerosol Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dripdrop-ors-drip-drop-zero-sugar-electrolyte-drink-mix-variety-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/130720883.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dripdrop Ors Drip Drop Zero Sugar Electrolyte Drink Mix Variety Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/doo-gro-anti-itch-hair-growth-oil-4-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/231789695_a10feb4b-b84e-4e17-8739-c71380e37bee.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Doo Gro Anti Itch Hair Growth Oil, 4.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humco-flavor-sweet-sugar-free-compounding-syrup-vehicle-cherry-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97647789_0058b8a0-cafc-4dbb-b002-33356fe982ad.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humco Flavor Sweet Sugar Free Compounding Syrup Vehicle, Cherry, 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gut-health-advanced-test-kit-comprehensive-microbiome-analysis</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-23_173145208.png?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gut Health Advanced Test Kit – Comprehensive Microbiome Analysis</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-advanced-lancing-device-for-daily-glucose-testing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241146836.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Advanced Lancing Device – For Daily Glucose Testing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-pm-extra-strength-nighttime-pain-reliever-sleep-aid-100-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314640584_c95a8af7-854f-4524-9ca3-8d6fa4428519.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol PM Extra Strength Nighttime Pain Reliever &amp; Sleep Aid, 100 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-lumbar-cushion-with-strap-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239003329.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Lumbar Cushion With Strap Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-better-turmeric-maximum-joint-support-fruit-punch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280621110.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Better Turmeric Maximum Joint Support Fruit Punch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fleet-laxative-saline-enema-for-adult-constipation-18-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307896019_c339aa67-cc6f-4cbc-9ba4-e59a1f0b25e9.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fleet Laxative Saline Enema For Adult Constipation - 18 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-filtered-ostomy-pouch-natura-12-inch-length-drainable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347122645.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>ConvaTec Filtered Ostomy Pouch Natura 12 Inch Length Drainable</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-flexible-fabric-adhesive-bandages-assorted-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159987197.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Flexible Fabric Adhesive Bandages Assorted 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/optifoam%C2%AE-gentle-ds-silicone-foam-dressing-4-x-4-10-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-20_223405407.png?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Optifoam® Gentle DS Silicone Foam Dressing – 4&quot; x 4&quot; (10 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-alive-once-daily-mens-50-plus-ultra-potency-multi-vitamin-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93685734.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Alive Once Daily Mens 50 Plus Ultra Potency Multi-Vitamin Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gas-x-extra-strength-antigas-125-mg-chewable-tablets-cherry-creme</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49815857_e6989ce3-8ca8-414a-823e-af828d518b7b.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gas-X Extra Strength Antigas – 125 mg Chewable Tablets (Cherry Creme)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prunelax-ciruelax-natural-laxative-maximum-relief-tablets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103975313.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prunelax Ciruelax Natural Laxative Maximum Relief Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexxus-therappe-shampoo-for-dry-hair-ultimate-moisture-13-5-fl-oz-400-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301022974_0b948e8b-adfd-4d5a-86b1-60f6607e5e9e.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexxus Therappe Shampoo, For Dry Hair, Ultimate Moisture, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bayer-back-body-extra-strength-pain-reliever-aspirin-w-caffeine-500mg-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/303139345_e5d48f03-0086-46bc-b8b1-af4c24b0d771.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bayer Back &amp; Body Extra Strength Pain Reliever Aspirin W Caffeine, 500mg Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-talk-meter-strips-box-of-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345674318.jpg?v=1777485634</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace Talk Meter Strips, Box Of 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alocane-emergency-burn-gel-maximum-strength-2-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313872235_fcbbc78d-a4a4-4fd3-978e-b636f257d5cf.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alocane Emergency Burn Gel, Maximum Strength 2.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharbetol-acetaminophen-extra-strength-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44452526.jpg?v=1777485633</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharbetol Acetaminophen Extra Strength Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaseline-3-x-9-petrolatum-gauzes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38334921_bb39384b-dee2-4f50-b39d-ea73f7565761.jpg?v=1777485646</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vaseline 3&quot; X 9&quot; Petrolatum Gauzes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-low-dose-aspirin-81-mg-120-enteric-coated-tablets-4-month-supply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/096295142020__63835.jpg?v=1777485646</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Low Dose Aspirin 81 mg - 120 Enteric Coated Tablets - 4 Month Supply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zantac-360-acid-reducer-maximum-strength-20-mg-tablets-cool-mint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307738283_f5338a99-cffc-4fc6-9450-1b865b1e6dde.jpg?v=1777485646</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zantac 360 Acid Reducer, Maximum Strength, 20 Mg, Tablets, Cool Mint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-apple-medication-flavoring-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-04_222620385.png?v=1777485646</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flavorx Apple Medication Flavoring - 4oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-prescription-paper-bags-5-x-2-x-10-white-pharmacy-bags-2-000-count-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/096295136760__70903_a39d1f04-1c03-490f-b624-213c73d94f53.jpg?v=1777485647</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Prescription Paper Bags, 5&quot; x 2&quot; x 10&quot;, White Pharmacy Bags - 2,000 Count Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/polytussin-dm-lq-473ml-cot</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/beyond-bodiheat-heat-pads-fast-acting-pain-relieving-bodiwrap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50591227_49d0748e-308c-4840-875e-aa045b4b2a16.png?v=1777485646</image:loc>
      <image:title>Beyond BodiHeat Heat Pads, Fast Acting, Pain Relieving, Bodiwrap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-micropore-medical-tape-1-x-10-yards-white-paper-surgical-tape-box-of-12-rolls</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/616Z8X9h42L._AC_UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485647</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Micropore Medical Tape, 1&quot; x 10 Yards, White Paper Surgical Tape - Box of 12 Rolls</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/4-oz-amber-pet-oval-pharmacy-bottles-105-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-21_154515050.png?v=1777485647</image:loc>
      <image:title>4 oz Amber PET Oval Pharmacy Bottles (105 Series)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dynarex-adhesive-fabric-bandages-sterile-3-4-x-3</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346355070.png?v=1777485647</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dynarex Adhesive Fabric Bandages Sterile 3/4&quot; X 3&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azzurx-cold-sore-lip-un6-dl562003</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humco-cinnamon-oil-food-grade-1oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94506723.jpg?v=1777485648</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humco Cinnamon Oil Food Grade 1oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/asperflex-topical-analgesic-crm-85-gm-methyl-salicylate-menthol-topical-cream</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/326156482_0405826a-a96e-4755-860d-1d5484d4b48f.jpg?v=1777485648</image:loc>
      <image:title>ASPERFLEX TOPICAL ANALGESIC CRM 85 GM Methyl Salicylate/menthol TOPICAL CREAM</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-sleep-body-lotion-melatonin-essential-oils-226-8-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313858792.jpg?v=1777485649</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Sleep Body Lotion Melatonin Essential Oils 226.8 G</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-24-hour-allergy-relief-tablets-compare-to-claritin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86161453_94939540-8fbd-40a4-8f8e-c0f56e01e063.jpg?v=1777485649</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major 24 Hour Allergy Relief Tablets, Compare To Claritin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chattanooga-colpac-oversize-cold-pack-black-urethane-12-5-x-18-5-professional-grade</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4479861_1.jpg?v=1777485649</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chattanooga ColPaC Oversize Cold Pack, Black Urethane, 12.5&quot; x 18.5&quot; - Professional Grade</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revlon-permanent-hair-color-dark-ash-blonde-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304365885_3c5fe4a6-8784-4ce0-ac7a-c9bb08669381.jpg?v=1777485650</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revlon Permanent Hair Color, Dark Ash Blonde 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-everyday-essentials-sock-aid-deluxe-molded</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51275704.jpg?v=1777485649</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Everyday Essentials Sock Aid, Deluxe Molded</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/salon-grafix-professional-freezing-mega-hold-hair-spray-10-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122201321.png?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Salon Grafix Professional Freezing Mega Hold Hair Spray, 10 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/health-plus-colon-cleanse-every-day-fiber-supplement-orange-9-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339887589.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Health Plus Colon Cleanse Every Day Fiber Supplement, Orange, 9 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-sur-fit-natura-colostomy-pouch-two-piece-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/92912717_0b7291ba-07b2-4519-87d1-b7bcec46c14a.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Sur-Fit Natura Colostomy Pouch, Two-Piece System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/keto-diastix-reagent-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45909299.jpg?v=1777485698</image:loc>
      <image:title>Keto-Diastix Reagent Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olly-kids-sleep-raspberry-flavor-gummy-supplement-melatonin-5mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302780355_1515face-727e-4dc0-b581-b8f3670c906a.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olly Kids Sleep Raspberry Flavor Gummy Supplement Melatonin .5mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/contour%C2%AE-plus-control-solution-level-2-normal-2-5-ml-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_30_8274823e-850f-4180-9b82-c8f2aa5c6ac4.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Contour® Plus Control Solution - Level 2 (Normal) - 2.5 mL Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/profoot%C2%AE-plantar-fasciitis-orthotic-insoles-for-men-sizes-8-13-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71URddvSMCL._AC_UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>PROFOOT® Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insoles for Men - Sizes 8-13 (1 Pair)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nestle-nutren-junior-vanilla-brickpacks-case-of-24-8-45-fl-oz-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/125188820.jpg?v=1777485698</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nestle Nutren Junior Vanilla -brickpacks- Case Of 24, 8.45 FL OZ Each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amber-plastic-prescription-bottles-6-oz-177ml-100-ct-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4442935_1.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Amber Plastic Prescription Bottles, 6 oz (177ml) - 100 ct. Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-reusable-pill-pouch-set</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/207453304.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>EZY Dose Reusable Pill Pouch Set</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl-ultratabs-antihistamine-allergy-relief-tablets-diphenhydramine-hcl-25mg-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/91221228_2cf7346b-083d-4699-90a4-b4e71689644a.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benadryl Ultratabs Antihistamine Allergy Relief Tablets, Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg, 24 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/truedraw-gentle-draw-lancing-device-prestige-1-each-by-prestige</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241147461.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Truedraw Gentle Draw Lancing Device Prestige, 1 Each By Prestige</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-prostate-support-tablets-with-beta-sitosterol</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73527706.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Prostate Support Tablets With Beta Sitosterol</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-gait-belt-with-metal-buckle-54-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/237964504_d5d34208-a8da-413f-a444-76ba8838353e.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Gait Belt With Metal Buckle, 54 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/health-plus-colon-cleanse-every-day-fiber-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323570493.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Health Plus Colon Cleanse Every Day Fiber - 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/8-dram-amber-child-resistant-prescription-vials-with-caps-410-series-1-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4442687_1.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>8 Dram Amber Child-Resistant Prescription Vials with Caps (410 Series) - 1 EA</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-melatonin-liquid-5-mg-cherry-flavor-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241015974.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader, Melatonin Liquid, 5 Mg, Cherry Flavor, 6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ureaaide%E2%84%A2-ureatabs-usp-grade-urea-tablets-240-count-medical-food</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/615zA8YaGJL._AC_UF350_350_QL80.jpg?v=1777485697</image:loc>
      <image:title>UreaAide™ Ureatabs - USP Grade Urea Tablets, 240 Count (Medical Food)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-childrens-oral-suspension-medicine-kids-liquid-medicine-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-for-cold-flu-symptoms-aspirin-ibuprofen-alcohol-free-bubble-gum-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/108777708.jpg?v=1777485698</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Children&apos;s Oral Suspension Medicine, Kids&apos; Liquid Medicine Pain Reliever &amp; Fever Reducer For Cold + Flu Symptoms, Aspirin-, Ibuprofen- &amp; Alcohol- Free, Bubble Gum, 4 Fl. Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/centor-20-dram-amber-1-clic-clear-vu-vial-145-ea-rx-vials</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4014262_1.jpg?v=1777485699</image:loc>
      <image:title>Centor 20 dram amber 1-clic clear-vu vial 145 ea , rx vials</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-company-irritable-bowel-syndrome-therapy-70-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/27837537.jpg?v=1777485699</image:loc>
      <image:title>Trp Company Irritable Bowel Syndrome Therapy 70 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/method-pharmaceuticals-potassium-citrate-and-citric-acid-oral-solution-usp-1100-334-mg-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120058396_ff3686bd-1d6d-4602-a906-c5433b2102e3.jpg?v=1777485699</image:loc>
      <image:title>Method Pharmaceuticals Potassium Citrate And Citric Acid Oral Solution USP 1100/334 Mg, 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-stomach-relief-ultra-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240690103.jpg?v=1777485699</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Stomach Relief, Ultra, 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sunny-isle-extra-dark-jamaican-black-castor-oil-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/305430642_5b4b6ced-72c1-4a79-99c8-de2a3c448b75.jpg?v=1777485700</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sunny Isle Extra Dark Jamaican Black Castor Oil - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepto-bismol-chew-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/337245681_7cc226c8-d02f-4b09-9e73-5d84d5fec13b.jpg?v=1777485701</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepto-Bismol Chew Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-pm-liqui-gels-pain-reliever-nighttime-sleep-aid-liquid-filled-capsules-ibuprofen-nsaid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44272407.jpg?v=1777485701</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules - Ibuprofen (NSAID)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hershey-chocolates-ice-breakers-sugar-free-cool-mints-8-ct-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4389417_1.jpg?v=1777485701</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hershey chocolates ice breakers sugar free cool mints 8 ct , each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-acetaminophen-pm-500mg-50ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40348843_85da6ec3-4a88-4165-a892-b22bff1e800a.jpg?v=1777485702</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Acetaminophen PM 500mg  50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-coconut-oil-aluminum-free-deodorant-2-65-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239196517.jpg?v=1777485706</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Coconut Oil Aluminum Free Deodorant 2.65 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-company-heartburn-relief-fast-dissolving-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455945.jpg?v=1777485702</image:loc>
      <image:title>TRP Company Heartburn Relief Fast Dissolving Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-low-dose-aspirin-regimen-81-mg-32-enteric-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/096295130270.jpg?v=1777485705</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Low Dose Aspirin Regimen 81 mg - 32 Enteric Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clever-choice-comfort-protect-adult-underpads-30-x-36-25-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-04_220224225.png?v=1777485705</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clever Choice Comfort Protect Adult Underpads 30&quot; x 36&quot; 25 Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olympian-labs-vanadyl-sulfate-with-niacin-20-mg-100-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123473667.jpg?v=1777485705</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olympian Labs Vanadyl Sulfate With Niacin - 20 Mg - 100 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-universal-wrist-support-black-one-size-fits-most-1-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_29_856df8ac-4d64-421b-98b1-80011ccb7ac2.jpg?v=1777485705</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Universal Wrist Support - Black, One Size Fits Most (1 ct.)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-natural-vitamins-ashwagandha-capsules-gluten-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73525339_d9829125-8a7f-4569-bb45-d61877cf63c4.jpg?v=1777485706</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Natural Vitamins Ashwagandha Capsules Gluten Free</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gericare-topical-analgesic-cream-fast-and-penetrating-pain-relief-for-minor-backache</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93653397_71fb40e5-2382-463b-a84d-8ce679174756.jpg?v=1777485706</image:loc>
      <image:title>GeriCare Topical Analgesic Cream - Fast And Penetrating Pain Relief For Minor Backache</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill%C2%AE-standard-multi-dose-labels-class-b-compliance-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/CategoryMain-BlisterPackPills.webp?v=1777485706</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dispill® Standard Multi-Dose Labels - Class B Compliance, 50 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/feria-loreal-paris-permanent-haircolour-gel-bright-black-21-cooler</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302704254.jpg?v=1777485706</image:loc>
      <image:title>Feria L&apos;Oreal Paris Permanent Haircolour Gel Bright Black 21 Cooler</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-walker-wheels-5-inch-a839-00</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346181526.jpg?v=1777485707</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Walker Wheels 5 Inch A839-00</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lusters-curl-texturizer-extra-strength-comb-thru</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302655982_58a2b98a-6057-4b72-bbd0-c115938c4849.jpg?v=1777485707</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luster&apos;s Curl Texturizer, Extra Strength, Comb Thru</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/youtheory-glp-1-support-muscle-guard-protein-vanilla-17-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243511344.png?v=1777485708</image:loc>
      <image:title>Youtheory GLP-1 Support Muscle Guard Protein Vanilla, 17.1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/1-clic%E2%84%A2-clear-vu-green-child-resistant-vials-13-dram-200-count-rx-prescription-bottles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61A3WqR676L.jpg?v=1777485709</image:loc>
      <image:title>1-Clic™ Clear-Vu Green Child-Resistant Vials - 13 Dram, 200 Count (Rx Prescription Bottles)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sun-bum-un-26-dl008793</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dripdrop-electrolyte-vegan-powder-for-dehydration-relief-bold-classics-variety-pack-8ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97224054_f9ab4fea-d447-4c3e-84dd-22459c090cd4.jpg?v=1777485711</image:loc>
      <image:title>DripDrop Electrolyte Vegan Powder For Dehydration Relief - Bold Classics Variety Pack - 8ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ob-ointment-jars-by-rexam-plastic-4-oz-12x</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087391.jpg?v=1777485712</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ob Ointment Jars By Rexam Plastic 4 Oz 12X</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chattanooga-hydrocollator-moist-heat-pack-oversize-15-x-24</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44453870.jpg?v=1777485716</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chattanooga Hydrocollator Moist Heat Pack - Oversize - 15 X 24</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ohm-loperamide-hydrochloride-2mg-12-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/164433483_2745f525-8c0c-4f3f-a983-66581339d63f.jpg?v=1777485727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ohm Loperamide Hydrochloride 2mg- 12 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/contour-plus-blue-blood-glucose-test-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280604168_76d95cf6-8500-43d0-9ce1-19d9f9d2eaa8.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Contour Plus Blue Blood Glucose Test Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-adapt-stoma-powder</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43430740.png?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Adapt Stoma Powder</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nutrisse-garnier-nourishing-permanent-hair-color-535-medium-golden-mahogany-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/84744060_bfab0bf9-b79d-49e7-bd30-fb2cc1a08dce.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nutrisse Garnier Nourishing Permanent Hair Color 535 Medium Golden Mahogany Brown</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-calcium-citrate-d3-petites-petite-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96707573.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Calcium Citrate + D3 Petites, Petite Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-regular-strength-aspirin-325-mg-enteric-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322709678.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Regular Strength Aspirin 325 Mg, Enteric Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/top-selling-items-day-cold-seal-punch-card-with-large-blister-cards</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44409643.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Top Selling Items Day Cold-Seal Punch Card With Large Blister Cards</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-natural-berry-flavor-fast-dissolve-tablets-12-mg-sleep-melatonin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302859361.png?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth Natural Berry Flavor Fast Dissolve Tablets 12 Mg Sleep Melatonin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-ultra-thin-pads-with-wings-maximum-absorbency</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51692175.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Ultra Thin Pads With Wings - Maximum Absorbency</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/baxa-vented-high-volume-inlet-by</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38342389_5d12a74b-e3ad-4543-bf74-3f48c5730578.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Baxa Vented High-Volume Inlet By</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-dispenser-sy-12ml-clr-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-vitamin-b-12-1000-mcg-50-unit-dose-tablets-820555006001vl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86184792.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Vitamin B-12 1000 Mcg, 50 Unit Dose Tablets 820555006001VL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/motrin-ib-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-200-mg-coated-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302937788.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Motrin IB Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200 Mg, Coated Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-acid-reducer-complete-dual-action-berry-flavor-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240724365_46846c06-8755-43b6-853f-2b0730621a34.jpg?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Acid Reducer Complete, Dual Action, Berry Flavor, Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geritol-liquid-vitamin-and-iron-energy-support-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110631030_da04081b-cd2e-4f81-b086-f86ded850ea5.jpg?v=1777485759</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geritol Liquid Vitamin And Iron Energy Support Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-lubricant-eye-drops-0-5-carboxymethylcellulose-sodium-2-x-15-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-19_182006689.png?v=1777485758</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Lubricant Eye Drops – 0.5% Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium (2 x 15 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-friendly-safe-white-cap-ns20-150x20dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218400156_b9359dc4-8039-451e-8bba-40f88c48be74.jpg?v=1777485759</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Friendly &amp; Safe White Cap NS20 150x20DR</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-dry-comfort-protective-underwear-x-large-moderate-absorbency-case-of-56-4-packs-of-14</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P5074778_1.jpg?v=1777485760</image:loc>
      <image:title>TENA Dry Comfort Protective Underwear - X-Large, Moderate Absorbency, Case of 56 (4 Packs of 14)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-johns-healthy-sweets-butterscotch-hard-candy-fiber-sugar-free-3-85-oz-109-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327788255_33f35eaf-20c3-4173-b102-8ae6072ba491.jpg?v=1777485761</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. John&apos;s Healthy Sweets Butterscotch Hard Candy, + Fiber, Sugar Free, 3.85 Oz (109 G)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/theraflu-cold-relief-severe-nighttime-berry-flavor-8-3-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/145358934_657ece5c-1ee4-42c4-a8d7-80345e27333a.jpg?v=1777485761</image:loc>
      <image:title>Theraflu Cold Relief, Severe, Nighttime, Berry Flavor 8.3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gillette-sensor2-plus-mens-disposable-razors-10ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104541269.jpg?v=1777485761</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gillette Sensor2 Plus Men&apos;s Disposable Razors - 10ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thicker-fuller-hair-scalp-and-root-treatment-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49364273.jpg?v=1777485761</image:loc>
      <image:title>Thicker Fuller Hair Scalp And Root Treatment - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/t-relief-pain-ointment-arnica-plus-12-natural-ingredients-3-53-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/232809503_4d195681-ac56-4bd3-875c-498042657d51.jpg?v=1777485762</image:loc>
      <image:title>T-Relief Pain Ointment - Arnica Plus 12 Natural Ingredients - 3.53 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/opsite-flexgrid-transparent-adhesive-dressing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38363666_92f93893-9ca1-41da-9224-e57359f2bcb5.jpg?v=1777485762</image:loc>
      <image:title>OpSite Flexgrid Transparent Adhesive Dressing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clever-choice-select-anti-static-valved-holding-chamber-with-small-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1200_6_4640da44-8949-41be-8c03-2404bde1369e.jpg?v=1777485762</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clever Choice Select Anti-Static Valved Holding Chamber with Small Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-pain-reliever-and-fever-reducer-ibuprofen-200-mg-50-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/450_2.jpg?v=1777485762</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer - Ibuprofen 200 mg, 50 Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentyne-ice-arctic-chill-gum</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301663737.jpg?v=1777485765</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentyne Ice Arctic Chill Gum</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-multi-purpose-solution-for-contact-lenses-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448869.jpg?v=1777485765</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Multi-Purpose Solution For Contact Lenses, 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/honees-honey-lemon-menthol-eucalyptus-cough-drops</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308224035.jpg?v=1777485766</image:loc>
      <image:title>Honees Honey Lemon Menthol Eucalyptus Cough Drops</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmacy-auxiliary-label-take-on-empty-stomach-ll-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-19_155652234.png?v=1777485766</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharmacy Auxiliary Label – &quot;Take on Empty Stomach&quot; (LL Series)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vial-1-clic-rv-80-40dr-green</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/panoxyl-acne-banishing-body-spray-2-salicylic-acid-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/144866975_b7dc9ca1-a071-4e7b-9cbc-b4fe70ebeebe.jpg?v=1777485767</image:loc>
      <image:title>PanOxyl Acne Banishing Body Spray – 2% Salicylic Acid (5 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/wonderful-copenhagen-jacobsens-danish-butter-cookies-in-tin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/70475601.jpg?v=1777485767</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wonderful Copenhagen Jacobsens Danish Butter Cookies In Tin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cork-die-60-62dose-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medium-wheat-dr-comfort-womens-micro-nylon-casual-knee-high-trouser</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-04_210952253.png?v=1777485767</image:loc>
      <image:title>(medium, Wheat) - Dr. Comfort Women&apos;s Micro-nylon Casual Knee High Trouser</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-corn-cushions-18-count-value-pack-soft-foam-pads-for-foot-pressure-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Leader-Corn-Cushions-with-Aloe-Skin-Protection-Against-Shoe-Pressure-Friction-9-Ct-One-Size_c66c37ff-f9d9-43a3-86d4-03fcefc68432.e1a412e32aa279618fb1b6fdc1b96f35.jpg?v=1777485768</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Corn Cushions - 18 Count Value Pack, Soft Foam Pads for Foot Pressure Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dulcolax%C2%AE-overnight-laxative-5-mg-comfort-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/310872548_44b08b3a-0db2-4668-9bc3-72c5507734cb.jpg?v=1777485768</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dulcolax® Overnight Laxative – 5 mg Comfort Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/enemeez-plus-docusol-constipation-pain-relief-mini-enema</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347625636.jpg?v=1777485768</image:loc>
      <image:title>Enemeez Plus Docusol Constipation Pain Relief, Mini Enema</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/theramed-dual-temp-cold-pack-back-pad-for-lower-back-pain-relief-1-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4496253_1.jpg?v=1777485768</image:loc>
      <image:title>TheraMed Dual-Temp Cold Pack - Back Pad for Lower Back Pain Relief (1 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apothecary-for-external-use-only-labels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/167569360_fb4a50ef-5e05-429a-a1aa-382bba788439.jpg?v=1777485768</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apothecary For External Use Only Labels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/qunol-extra-strength-turmeric-1000mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302717228.jpg?v=1777485769</image:loc>
      <image:title>Qunol Extra Strength Turmeric 1000mg Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/graham-field-toilet-seat-locking-raised-without-armrest-model-6486r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/141310945.jpg?v=1777485769</image:loc>
      <image:title>Graham Field Toilet Seat Locking Raised Without Armrest, Model #6486R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/john-frieda-brilliant-brunette-4bg-dark-chocolate-brown-precision-foam-hair-color</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94836615_7871970f-ede4-4abd-83c6-601ec9e7e777.jpg?v=1777485770</image:loc>
      <image:title>John Frieda Brilliant Brunette 4BG Dark Chocolate Brown Precision Foam Hair Color</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaseline-pure-petroleum-jelly-jar-original-13-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313956075.jpg?v=1777485769</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vaseline Pure Petroleum Jelly Jar Original 13 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vapofreeze-shelfwng-un12-dl201411</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-c-500-mg-caplets-with-rose-hips-130ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120877077.jpg?v=1777485772</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin C 500 Mg Caplets With Rose Hips - 130ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nix-ultra-super-lice-removal-kit-for-hair-and-home</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120896330_1e51007f-ad4e-49af-97b2-dae720df2151.jpg?v=1777485773</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nix Ultra Super Lice Removal Kit For Hair And Home</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zicam-zinc-cold-remedy-ultra-rapid-melts-quick-dissolve-tablets-orange-cream-flavor-18ct-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/306753073_f87374da-8fde-486c-93f6-d3345df3d745.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zicam Zinc Cold Remedy Ultra Rapid Melts Quick Dissolve Tablets Orange Cream Flavor 18ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/align-probiotic-womens-dual-action-probiotics-for-women-multi-strain-probiotic-with-chaste-tree-supports-feminine-health-relieves-occasional-bloating-gas-abdominal-discomfort-42-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/head-shoulders-2-in-1-lemon-essential-oil-dandruff-shampoo-conditioner-28-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155521442.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Head &amp; Shoulders 2 In 1 Lemon Essential Oil Dandruff Shampoo Conditioner, 28.2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-everyday-essentials-economy-hip-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348899161_a5243f94-b33f-4936-9ebf-d137dd1ee2a6.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Everyday Essentials Economy Hip Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-underpads-6x25-rg-prt-pads-absorbent</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4406039_1.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tena underpads 6x25 rg prt , pads-absorbent</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/onetouch-test-strips-verio-60-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239903188_3f3c18af-d422-4aeb-9c5e-6b56eee7984e.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>OneTouch Test Strips, Verio 60 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-iwear-reader-2-00-af-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-company-the-relief-products-migraine-headache-therapy-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455944.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>TRP Company The Relief Products Migraine Headache Therapy Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bsn-medical-fla-hospital-grade-thumb-spica-universal-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210529630.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>BSN Medical FLA Hospital Grade Thumb Spica Universal Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cara-douche-syringe-bulb-economy-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9359846.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cara Douche Syringe Bulb - Economy Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-convex-barrier-ring-adapt-30-mm-box-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243507786.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Convex Barrier Ring Adapt 30 Mm, Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-remedy-phytoplex-antifungal-clear-ointment-2-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344899872_541fe669-860c-442b-8c8e-d6790e3f86fa.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline | Remedy Phytoplex Antifungal Clear Ointment, 2.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-couture-offset-cane-with-matching-standing-tip-celebration-pattern</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44389855.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Couture Offset Cane With Matching Standing Tip, Celebration Pattern</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/childrens-motrin-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-original-berry-flavor-oral-suspension-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314640630_0a3e21c6-3a59-4ebd-88d9-177908f96151.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Children&apos;s Motrin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Original Berry Flavor, Oral Suspension, 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nat-rul-health-products-ez-flex-maximum-strength-glucosamine-and-chondroitin-joint-support-formula-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96704589.jpg?v=1777485820</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nat-rul Health Products Ez Flex Maximum Strength Glucosamine And Chondroitin Joint Support Formula Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-quik-sorb-quilted-cotton-brushed-polyester-reusable-underpad</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/221903481.jpg?v=1777485822</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Quik Sorb Quilted Cotton Brushed Polyester Reusable Underpad</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cosamin-asu-active-lifestyle-capsules-for-joint-health</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32684348.png?v=1777485822</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cosamin ASU Active Lifestyle Capsules, For Joint Health</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chlorhexidine-gluconate-chg-4-antiseptic-solution-118-ml-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-18_185257971.png?v=1777485821</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chlorhexidine Gluconate (CHG) 4% Antiseptic Solution – 118 ml (4 fl oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/narcan-emergency-treatment-of-opioid-overdose-nasal-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/330040108_f3e4b206-93b4-481a-8c71-aaa72c28f719.png?v=1777485823</image:loc>
      <image:title>Narcan Emergency Treatment Of Opioid Overdose Nasal Spray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unistik%C2%AE-3-comfort-safety-lancets-28-gauge-purple</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348911231_1783e713-8017-48f2-8e47-4e4d951e1176.jpg?v=1777485822</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unistik® 3 Comfort Safety Lancets – 28 Gauge (Purple)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnson-johnson-listerine-clinical-solutions-gum-health-antiseptic-mouthwash-95-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/144312243.jpg?v=1777485824</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson &amp; Johnson Listerine Clinical Solutions Gum Health Antiseptic Mouthwash 95 mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/billie-razors-disposable-3-blade-mix-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302892150_7f41896d-b298-4622-a431-e951556ee1f9.jpg?v=1777485826</image:loc>
      <image:title>Billie Razors, Disposable, 3 Blade, Mix 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepcid-ac-acid-reducer-maximum-strength-20-mg-tablets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/477589_066f2f2e-a5e6-4aad-aae6-8b4da53ffd5e.jpg?v=1777485826</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepcid AC, Acid Reducer, Maximum Strength, 20 Mg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepto-bismol-ultra-5-symptom-fast-relief-liquid-original-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223065001_e563157f-5fd0-4137-b3d4-9c3ed73aa5ff.png?v=1777485827</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepto Bismol Ultra 5 Symptom Fast Relief Liquid - Original, 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/beekeepers-naturals-b-better-nighttime-cough-syrup-with-immune-support-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/95118321_babea0b9-2a8a-4542-bc01-de3c5e19a022.png?v=1777485828</image:loc>
      <image:title>Beekeeper&apos;s Naturals B. Better Nighttime Cough Syrup With Immune Support, 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sqwincher-powder-pack-orange-electrolyte-replenishment-drink-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/294852698_3fdac44f-e44f-4ddf-b876-4caaba081d3b.jpg?v=1777485827</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sqwincher Powder Pack Orange Electrolyte Replenishment Drink Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/waterpik-water-flosser-tongue-cleaner-tc-100e</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32803200_f5107400-42cf-4ca6-a9c2-93b6548f3e82.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Waterpik Water Flosser Tongue Cleaner TC-100E</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-plastic-t-shirt-carryout-bags-12-x-7-x-23-1-000-count-bulk-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4277174_1.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Plastic T-Shirt Carryout Bags, 12&quot; x 7&quot; x 23&quot;, 1,000 Count Bulk Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-cough-cold-relief-for-high-blood-pressure-16-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120899021_e0a53bdf-a86a-44c3-8216-13e223de2be1.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Cough &amp; Cold Relief For High Blood Pressure, 16 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/taro-vitamins-a-c-d-and-fluoride-0-5-mg-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346849858.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Taro Vitamins A/C/D And Fluoride, 0.5 Mg, 50 mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neocate-nutrica-nutra-amino-acid-based-powder-unflavored-14-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44444947_6f3e4ebd-8e39-4de6-a82e-ffb8093d02e6.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neocate Nutrica Nutra Amino Acid Based Powder, Unflavored - 14 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepto-bismol-to-go-upset-stomach-reliever-antidiarrheal-chewable-tablets-cherry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301700640_c150a095-8234-438f-9d4c-57b5ef3ee0a9.jpg?v=1777485829</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepto-Bismol To Go Upset Stomach Reliever/Antidiarrheal, Chewable Tablets, Cherry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/curad%C2%AE-performance-series%E2%84%A2-xl-antibacterial-bandages-rugged-protection</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/34801257.jpg?v=1777485830</image:loc>
      <image:title>Curad® Performance Series™ XL Antibacterial Bandages – Rugged Protection</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-ishield-1-75-reader-assortment</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313793137.jpg?v=1777485830</image:loc>
      <image:title>True Gear iShield +1.75  Reader Assortment</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-zzzquil-pure-zzzs-all-night-extended-release-melatonin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308550079.png?v=1777485831</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks ZzzQuil PURE Zzzs All Night – Extended Release Melatonin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/udderly-smooth-hand-body-extra-care-20-cream-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100026377_ea9d45ec-2b2c-4a5a-8e66-b000f6bef8a8.jpg?v=1777485831</image:loc>
      <image:title>Udderly Smooth Hand &amp; Body, Extra Care 20 Cream 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vls-snap-cap-rv-650-amber-6-dram-prescription-vials</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-18_202631277.png?v=1777485831</image:loc>
      <image:title>VLS Snap-Cap RV 650 Amber – 6 Dram Prescription Vials</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/self-cath-ch-straight-12f-16n-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P1943687_1.jpg?v=1777485832</image:loc>
      <image:title>SELF-CATH CH STRAIGHT 12F 16N 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/renu-multi-purpose-solution-advanced-formula-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352559484.jpg?v=1777485832</image:loc>
      <image:title>ReNu Multi Purpose Solution, Advanced Formula 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-aspirin-genuine-325-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240587612.jpg?v=1777485832</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Aspirin, Genuine, 325 Mg Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-super-b50-balanced-b-complex-vitamin-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83728716_bd7f590d-f759-4829-9f74-4294610e2a8e.jpg?v=1777485832</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Super B50 Balanced B Complex Vitamin Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/salonpas-deep-pain-relieving-gel-2-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93339893_08ba9dbf-79ae-4f57-805c-4fdbe67297d7.jpg?v=1777485832</image:loc>
      <image:title>Salonpas Deep Pain Relieving Gel - 2.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-neoprene-hinged-knee-support-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240863023.jpg?v=1777485833</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Neoprene Hinged Knee Support, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-chek-softclix-lancet-device-957</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160629206.jpg?v=1777485833</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu-Chek Softclix Lancet Device 957</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/at-home-drug-test-multiple</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339712294_007c9d14-368a-4cb5-8ccc-58f103887860.jpg?v=1777485833</image:loc>
      <image:title>At Home Drug Test Multiple</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stretch-gauze-conform-bandages-nonsterile-4-x-75-12-rolls</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44438667.jpg?v=1777485844</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stretch Gauze Conform Bandages Nonsterile 4&quot; X 75&quot; - 12 Rolls</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermarite-industries-llc-dermasyn-hydrogelgel-1x90-gm-by-derma-rite</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225813747_9f5ec051-28e0-4da9-834f-8daac1f0f9da.jpg?v=1777485876</image:loc>
      <image:title>DermaRite Industries LLC. Dermasyn Hydrogelgel 1X90 Gm By Derma Rite</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/perfectpak-snap-caps-304060-dram-100-ct-rx-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P1050996_1.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Perfectpak snap caps 304060 dram 100 ct , rx caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-12-hour-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-220mg-caplets-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Leader-All-Day-Pain-Relief-Tablets-220mg-50ct-096295131116A277_ad227821-6b32-4744-b6d2-3be3fcca181c_1.69f85c5af3b68298fc5f82629840782a.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader 12 hour Pain Reliever &amp; Fever Reducer 220MG Caplets 24 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/centrum%C2%AE-silver%C2%AE-multivitamin-for-adults-50-plus-125-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/170993034_a2bcb9c7-7577-4d37-b1e5-33513eb26fbb.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Centrum® Silver® Multivitamin for Adults 50 Plus – 125 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-zip-bg-4m-3x5n-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61oDY0Nc-pL._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777485881</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bag Zip Bg 4M 3X5N 1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stye-eyelid-cleansing-wipes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346604280.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stye Eyelid Cleansing Wipes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/robitussin-childrens-long-acting-cough-and-cold-medicine-fruit-punch-flavor-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302804860_c3220c19-8e30-46a7-8122-d7de4648f93d.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Robitussin Children&apos;s Long Acting Cough And Cold Medicine, Fruit Punch Flavor 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-miracle-waves-anti-frizz-hemp-paraben-free-shampoo-12-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307727827.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Miracle Waves Anti-Frizz Hemp Paraben-Free Shampoo - 12.1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-methylfolate-tb-7-5mg-90</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/718rHpB-KkL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>L-Methylfolate Tb 7.5Mg 90</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/punchcard-pressure-sensitive-hs-31-dose-250ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4074167_1.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Punchcard pressure sensitive hs 31 dose 250ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/burn-relief-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-pain-reliever-pain-reliever-pm-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280636645_5d277133-5438-42a5-b781-f50d5ff7f72a.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks Pain Reliever/Pain Reliever Pm Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-pm-liqui-gels-pain-reliever-nighttime-sleep-aid-liquid-filled-capsules-200mg-ibuprofen-25mg-diphenhydramine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/310630180_c610009b-03f9-4646-9907-36cf9e39d5bf.jpg?v=1777485881</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/at-home-12-panel-drug-test</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44441564_9d7812b5-dfdd-4e2d-aa09-85d2aa1bfb5e.jpg?v=1777485883</image:loc>
      <image:title>At Home 12 Panel Drug Test</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sally-hansen-insta-dri-nail-polish-black-to-black-0-31-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302833159.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sally Hansen Insta-Dri Nail Polish, Black To Black, 0.31 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-diphenhydramine-hci-12-5mg-5-ml-oral-solution-cherry-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/111035236_248d8b5b-4ae0-4d21-b45c-bc369b0e7356.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Diphenhydramine HCI 12.5mg/5 mL Oral Solution Cherry 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coby-electronics-wireless-compact-and-foldable-headphones-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44426532.jpg?v=1777485882</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coby Electronics Wireless Compact And Foldable Headphones, Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-may-cause-drowsiness-15ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/May-cause-drowsiness-alcohol-may-1.webp?v=1777485883</image:loc>
      <image:title>Label -May  Cause Drowsiness 15Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitafusion-daily-wellness-multi-berry-fusion-30-soft-chews</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/130672599.jpg?v=1777485883</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitafusion Daily Wellness Multi Berry Fusion -- 30 Soft Chews</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sky-organics-ult-hydrt-ol-16-9-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/48632345.png?v=1777485884</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sky Organics  Ult Hydrt  Ol  16.9 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/peptamen-ready-to-use-liquid-unflavored-24x250ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/119047113_d40a3527-c190-4e94-bc38-86c437cc2828.jpg?v=1777485885</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peptamen Ready To Use  Liquid  Unflavored 24x250Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-bed-pad-sheepette-synthetic-sheepskin-30-x-40-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240238879.jpg?v=1777485885</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Bed Pad Sheepette Synthetic Sheepskin 30 X 40 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-sweetening-enhancer-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121079590_2250fa50-cfc2-483f-83b6-472292e6fe72.png?v=1777485886</image:loc>
      <image:title>FLAVORx Sweetening Enhancer 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-plastic-t-sack-bag-16-x-8-x-30-in-500-c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1_1024x1024_2x_f340df56-b588-48c5-be19-c4d25afbbb76.webp?v=1777485886</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Plastic T-Sack Bag  16 X 8 X 30 IN. 500 C</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/acetaminophen-tb-500mg-24-cplt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-01_202330090.png?v=1777485886</image:loc>
      <image:title>Acetaminophen Tb 500mg 24 Cplt</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-flng-cbnt-rc-rs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/product_14_39b29619-8d8f-489e-9596-3896b45f47b8.gif?v=1777485886</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dispill Flng  Cbnt Rc Rs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitamin-a-soluble-capsule-10mu-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160027417.jpg?v=1777485887</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitamin A  Soluble Capsule 10Mu 100Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-thumb-spica-support-black-large-xlarge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161671139.jpg?v=1777485887</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Thumb Spica Support Black Large/Xlarge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boiron-throatcalm-homeopathic-tablets-for-sore-throat-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93977457_9116d2a4-fc14-4b91-a742-f3a46e78a276.jpg?v=1777485888</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boiron ThroatCalm Homeopathic Tablets For Sore Throat Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl-original-strength-for-ages-2-itch-stopping-cream-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/309618330_d16e699e-8947-4fde-9426-e1801fc0aef0.jpg?v=1777485887</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benadryl Original Strength For Ages 2+ Itch Stopping Cream 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-natural-pink-eye-relief-tablets-70-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/af505b0f-656b-4d9e-aa3a-fd989e2be8f7.4b1c87a692aca88102a1cd7501b89015.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>TRP Natural Pink Eye Relief Tablets – 70 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/charms-sugar-babies-pouches-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41w2bsD_IpL._SX300_SY300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Charms Sugar Babies Pouches 24 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sodium-fluoride-0-5-mg-drops-sugar-gluten-alcohol-lactose-free-1-2-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350445580_d4c4d538-d075-4ff3-a6c2-db40a01d8e24.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sodium Fluoride 0.5 Mg Drops Sugar Gluten Alcohol Lactose Free 1-2/3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/century-pharmaceuticals-dakins-solution-sodium-hypochlorite-0-5-for-acute-and-chronic-wounds-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32922051_6b0fbecb-122f-4f4b-aa24-e81125108838.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Century Pharmaceuticals Dakin&apos;s Solution Sodium Hypochlorite 0.5 % For Acute And Chronic Wounds - 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ambi-black-soap-br-3-5-oz-w-shb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352353001.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ambi Black Soap  Br 3.5 Oz W/Shb</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-immune-support-chewable-tablets-citrus-50-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122041115.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Immune Support Chewable Tablets Citrus  50 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-liqui-gels-minis-pain-and-fever-liquid-capsules-200-mg-ibuprofen</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/532133_790cfe75-e3fc-464b-acf9-91356530a9ee.jpg?v=1777485889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Liqui-Gels Minis Pain And Fever Liquid Capsules, 200 Mg Ibuprofen</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/excedrin-migraine-pain-relief-250-mg-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302708614_c22003b2-a87d-4f92-8a26-b34c8ebf44a4.jpg?v=1777485890</image:loc>
      <image:title>Excedrin Migraine Pain Relief 250 Mg Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/paddock-laboratories-bisacodyl-suppositories-usp-10-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44396500.jpg?v=1777485892</image:loc>
      <image:title>Paddock Laboratories Bisacodyl Suppositories Usp 10 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/senokot-dietary-supplement-laxative-gummies-mixed-berry-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83560932_36586b1c-415b-4c0f-84b4-9d20ddc37b22.jpg?v=1777485892</image:loc>
      <image:title>Senokot Dietary Supplement Laxative Gummies - Mixed Berry - 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flip-cap-amber-rv-130-40dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/P4442604_1.jpg?v=1777485892</image:loc>
      <image:title>FLIP CAP AMBER RV 130 40DR</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-calamine-lotion-177-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181894896_f820cd09-21d2-4ba9-9648-e98f4cc486f8.png?v=1777485892</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Calamine Lotion 177 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rd-plastics-q38-pharmacy-bag-4-x-6-inch-clear-zip-closure</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219067717_3c7fd244-163f-4201-9f35-186a96729493.webp?v=1777485892</image:loc>
      <image:title>rd Plastics Q38 - Pharmacy Bag 4 X 6 Inch Clear Zip Closure</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diphenhydramine-hcl-cp-50mg-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-caplets-dual-action-with-acetaminophen-pain-reliever-18-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313582729_9225c49b-3c8e-4607-8858-13470d4559e0.jpg?v=1777485894</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Caplets Dual Action With Acetaminophen Pain Reliever 18 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-new-image-14204-flexwear-floating-flange-with-tape-2-1-4-57mm-5ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43412757.png?v=1777485937</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister New Image #14204 FlexWear Floating Flange with Tape (2 1/4&quot; / 57mm) - 5ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnsons-sensitive-care-lightly-scented-wash-shampoo-13-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/72729870.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson&apos;s Sensitive Care Lightly Scented  Wash &amp; Shampoo  13.6  Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/5-hour-energy-regular-strength-berry-2-pack-shot</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94120545_f2ea052c-02dd-4ce4-b960-b43b6841abd6.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>5-Hour Energy Regular Strength Berry 2 Pack Shot</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/precise-pak-screw-loc-amber-plastic-vial-13-dram-300-c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/t21131_g_10_l_900x900_c83ed3b1-5d12-4be6-89b2-a37dafd77747.png?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Precise  Pak  Screw-Loc Amber Plastic Vial  13 Dram 300 C</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/max-tussin-muc-sr-200mg-10mg-236ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/513qxCjfYAL._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp_6b5f85da-c42a-4015-a461-3cc104888249.webp?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Max Tussin Muc Sr 200Mg/10Mg 236Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/restore-calcium-alginate-dressing-4-x-4-10-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_8_d9a04abf-1468-4770-8709-30d877aaa400.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Restore Calcium Alginate  Dressing  4&quot;&quot; X 4&quot;&quot; 10-Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-push-button-adjustable-crutches-standard</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219141911.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health Push Button Adjustable  Crutches Standard</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/premier-drainable-pouch-8631-10ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38386910.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Premier Drainable Pouch 8631 10Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bayer-aspirin-81-mg-chewable-tablets-orange-36ct-3-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/315210875_ace25a5b-2018-4d9a-8129-f741b3ec6b38.jpg?v=1777485943</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bayer Aspirin  81 Mg Chewable Tablets Orange 36Ct 3 Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucosamine-joint-movement-pk-20</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/334858736.png?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucosamine  Joint Movement Pk 20</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mentholatum-pain-relieving-rub-deep-heating-ultra-strength</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302574133_65463eb4-7d32-4027-a78a-c8187e0f3e12.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mentholatum Pain Relieving Rub, Deep Heating, Ultra Strength</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advanced-cr-3-in-1-dog-sp-16-oz-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148627041.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advanced Cr 3 In 1 Dog Sp 16  Oz Dshp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentemp-sof-grip-one-step-denture-reliner-0-11-oz-3g-long-lasting-soft-acrylic-resin-kit-for-loose-dentures</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/325908685_17a09cac-debc-42df-8e60-e242762d965a.jpg?v=1777485943</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentemp Sof-Grip One-Step Denture Reliner, 0.11 Oz (3g) – Long-Lasting Soft Acrylic Resin Kit for Loose Dentures</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/adult-severe-kids-un-30-dl034686</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-laxative-powder-8-3-oz-compare-to-miralax</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_7_c93f0eea-c17e-460f-b98a-810fcad1d959.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Laxative Powder 8.3 Oz (Compare  To Miralax)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/better-turmeric-tb-1600mg-120</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97160831.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Better Turmeric  Tb 1600Mg 120</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revlon-colorsilk-beautiful-color-permanent-hair-color-medium-ash-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/315547089_9631edc9-edac-4594-951b-073bf718c52e.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revlon Colorsilk Beautiful Color Permanent Hair Color, Medium Ash Brown</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ug-rid-flea-dog-sh-18-oz-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354019604.jpg?v=1777485942</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ug Rid Flea Dog Sh 18 Oz Dshp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bronner-brothers-oil-moisturizer-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/229187769.jpg?v=1777485944</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bronner Brothers Oil Moisturizer 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cetaphil-hydrating-foaming-cream-cleanser-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149076691_77eebbcc-f825-4d8f-a303-9f3206779fab.jpg?v=1777485944</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cetaphil Hydrating Foaming Cream Cleanser 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertm-easy-ovulation-analog-test-kit-10-1-1kt-compare-to-clearblue-easy-ovulation-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1600_7_9160411d-335a-4e21-be6f-a1d83172b4f3.webp?v=1777485944</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm) Easy Ovulation Analog Test Kit (10+1) 1Kt (Compare To Clearblue Easy Ovulation Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/xlear-rescue-nsl-sn-45ml-fst-rlf</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/334422832_563a84ad-cf56-4076-a1f6-6256ede093b3.jpg?v=1777485945</image:loc>
      <image:title>Xlear Rescue Nsl Sn 45Ml  Fst Rlf</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azo-multi-symptom-formula-yeast-plus-dual-relief-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54210177_a6aece88-1edc-48b5-8775-ae46c3467ee8.jpg?v=1777485945</image:loc>
      <image:title>Azo Multi Symptom Formula Yeast Plus Dual Relief Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-wrist-stabilizer-carpal-tunnel-largex-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/245884205_5ce89813-d83d-42d4-af95-2388a09624cd.jpg?v=1777485945</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Wrist Stabilizer  Carpal Tunnel  Largex-large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ishield-black-tag-sunglasses-fashion</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rompe-pecho-nighttime-cold-flu-relief-honey</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352540923_cb91f58c-136f-4864-b77e-96ad155f7e48.jpg?v=1777485947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rompe Pecho Nighttime Cold &amp; Flu Relief - Honey</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-vitamins-probiotic-acidophilus-60-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/33716797.jpg?v=1777485947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance Vitamins Probiotic Acidophilus - 60 Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-remedy-phytoplex-z-guard-skin-protectant-paste-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/47245094.jpg?v=1777485947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline Remedy Phytoplex Z-Guard Skin Protectant Paste - 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/eko-eucalyptus-oil-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/26860452.jpg?v=1777485948</image:loc>
      <image:title>Eko Eucalyptus Oil 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nectasweet-sugar-sub-tb-0-5-gr-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160374390_722e0c17-25c8-4b52-bde4-c7a22423b0dd.jpg?v=1777485948</image:loc>
      <image:title>NectaSweet Sugar Sub Tb 0.5 Gr 1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medi-first-hydrcrt-pk-1-144-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244892686_73e1bd7a-6b99-4a60-8abe-8a92037b0ab1.jpg?v=1777485949</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medi- First  Hydrcrt Pk 1% 144 Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-scrty-drug-tray-bg-20x29n-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/26505_3a30b78d-f890-4e53-8168-15796c2b7198.jpg?v=1777485949</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bag Scrty Drug Tray Bg 20X29N 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nuun-sport-powder-mixed-berry-box-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324122179_1620e7e6-0d4e-4b9b-bef4-638b634c9173.jpg?v=1777485949</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nuun Sport Powder - Mixed Berry, Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unilet-comfortouch-lancets-30g-super-thin-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053681.jpg?v=1777485949</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unilet Comfortouch Lancets  30G  Super Thin 100Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertm-pain-relief-roll-on-2-5-oz-compare-to-aspercreme-lidocaine-liquid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_6_290691d9-9e35-4eaf-b26e-6366c22ae9fa.jpg?v=1777485950</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm) Pain Relief Roll-On 2.5 Oz (Compare To Aspercreme Lidocaine Liquid)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/md-srg-20-30mmhg-kn-ct-beige-m</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-01_191534578.png?v=1777485950</image:loc>
      <image:title>MD SRG 20-30MMHG KN CT BEIGE, M</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cleanprene-wrist-splint-sb-l-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161736124.jpg?v=1777485950</image:loc>
      <image:title>CleanPrene Wrist Splint Sb L/R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/united-research-ferrous-sulfate-325mg-100-unit-dose-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38334940.jpg?v=1777485951</image:loc>
      <image:title>United Research Ferrous Sulfate 325mg - 100 Unit Dose Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hongo-killer-antifungal-powder-athletes-foot-treatment</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155801042.jpg?v=1777485952</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hongo Killer Antifungal Powder - Athlete&apos;s Foot Treatment</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trident-white-gm-9x16-ppmnt-sf</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/318438399.png?v=1777485952</image:loc>
      <image:title>Trident White Gm 9x16 Ppmnt Sf</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mentholatum-natural-ice-original-spf-15-medicated-lip-balm-12-count-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83522456_aab17273-660d-4ef6-96d7-8683705bf734.jpg?v=1777485952</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mentholatum Natural Ice Original SPF 15 Medicated Lip Balm – 12 Count Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucosamine-500mg-chondroitin-400mg-capsules-120-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120944979.jpg?v=1777485953</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucosamine 500Mg  Chondroitin 400mg Capsules 120 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-scholls-nano-glass-foot-file-hard-skin-remover-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312248185_11ff6dd9-c549-4024-8bb0-8f7da68414c5.jpg?v=1777485954</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Scholl&apos;s  Nano Glass Foot File  Hard Skin Remover 1Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-cardinal-health-athletic-supporter-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240233522.jpg?v=1777485954</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Cardinal Health Athletic Supporter, XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/folbic-tb-2-25-2-5mg-90</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28108787.jpg?v=1777485954</image:loc>
      <image:title>Folbic Tb  2-25-2.5mg 90</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glutose-5-gl-40-24x12-5-gm-hosp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Glutose5-scaled.png?v=1777485957</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glutose 5 Gl 40% 24X12.5 Gm Hosp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/phenylade-essential-pw-454gm-van</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/419IKAvVrHL._AC.jpg?v=1777486002</image:loc>
      <image:title>Phenylade  Essential  Pw 454Gm Van</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loratadine-tb-10mg-100-nd-24-h</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/user_file67deebbb00b4d_1.png?v=1777486002</image:loc>
      <image:title>Loratadine Tb 10mg 100 Nd 24 H</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertm-maximum-strength-hemorrhoidal-cream-1-ozcompare-to-preparation-h</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240770974.jpg?v=1777486002</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm) Maximum Strength  Hemorrhoidal Cream 1 Oz(Compare To Preparation H)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nat-rul-health-mens-50-multivitamin-and-multimineral</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/78473108.jpg?v=1777486002</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nat-rul Health Mens 50+ Multivitamin And Multimineral</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-johns-berry-swirl-sugar-free-lollipop</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/268024623.png?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. John&apos;s Berry Swirl Sugar Free Lollipop</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sweet-almond-oil-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100211450.jpg?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sweet Almond Oil 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-bed-pad-sheepette-premium-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51192240.jpg?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Bed Pad, Sheepette Premium,1ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blister-medcard-30ud-ea-500-stock</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/612naAw1zHL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blister Medcard 30Ud EA 500 Stock</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coban-sadh-wrp-ds-24-3nx5y</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/msd-elastic-bandages-tapes-coban-self-adherent-wrap-latex-b00003205-pdp-mainimage1-glbl.jpg?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coban Sadh Wrp Ds 24 3Nx5Y</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/spinbrush-powered-toothbrush-soft-superman-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/272972557_718740cc-92e0-4ca9-8a18-1b173fc10194.png?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Spinbrush Powered Toothbrush, Soft, Superman</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-migraine-pain-reliever-200-mg-liquid-filled-capsules-80-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109483698_c6e3ab0e-413e-40ef-928c-2ee23a095b06.jpg?v=1777486004</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Migraine Pain Reliever 200 Mg Liquid- Filled Capsules 80 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-child-resistant-amber-180-40-dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/ScriptPro-Vials-Amber-13-Dram_29e03d66-a18a-4a6a-ac9a-a1c7c09b3a29.jpg?v=1777486003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Child Resistant Amber 180 40 Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vh-essentials-probiotics-caps-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347316776.jpg?v=1777486004</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vh Essentials Probiotics Caps 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/genteal-tears-eye-oi-3-94-3-5gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304024588_48c67bae-59c1-47c6-9894-512586a425bc.jpg?v=1777486005</image:loc>
      <image:title>GenTeal Tears  Eye Oi 3-94% 3.5Gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharma-frock-30-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_5_8d1f17ca-d54f-4d48-986b-1ba6891808ec.jpg?v=1777486005</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharma-Frock 30 Xl</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-zip-bg-2m-13x15n-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51mol-li3eL._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486005</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bag Zip Bg 2m 13X15N 1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clorox-disinfecting-fresh-wipe-12x35-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/14350_1.png?v=1777486006</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clorox Disinfecting  Fresh Wipe 12x35 Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/everpro-gray-away-instant-root-cover-up-spray-dark-brown-2-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302028072.jpg?v=1777486006</image:loc>
      <image:title>Everpro Gray Away Instant Root Cover Up Spray Dark Brown 2.5Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/charms-sweet-sour-pops-48-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41VPK1JCcNL._SX300_SY300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486007</image:loc>
      <image:title>Charms Sweet Sour Pops 48 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-dryl-alrg-rfl-tb-25mg-400</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61ql3QEuboL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486007</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Dryl Alrg Rfl Tb 25Mg 400</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-may-cause-drowisness-170ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/PharmaSystems_1-70G-B.jpg?v=1777486007</image:loc>
      <image:title>Label May Cause Drowisness 170Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-strawberry-lq-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-28_204021331.png?v=1777486009</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flavorx Strawberry Lq 4oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-vitamin-d3-400-iu-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96707946.jpg?v=1777486009</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Vitamin D3, 400 IU, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/robitussin-cough-chest-congestion-dm-maximum-strength-elderberry-adult-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104277045_5e6335e3-83fe-48e9-b739-f34410a3d520.jpg?v=1777486009</image:loc>
      <image:title>Robitussin Cough + Chest Congestion DM, Maximum Strength, Elderberry, Adult 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/powerhouse-soap-pads-heavy-duty-steel-wool</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43804007_f4afd787-0ca9-47c3-a25d-928f74d811a0.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>PowerHouse Soap Pads, Heavy Duty Steel Wool</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-500-mg-extra-strength-rapid-release-gels-acetaminophen-225gelcaps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/607208.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol 500 Mg Extra Strength Rapid Release Gels Acetaminophen 225Gelcaps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ferrero-rocher-collection-candy-variety-pack-3-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/227145331_e3209088-cd8e-4b6b-8861-878f623b72f3.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ferrero Rocher Collection Candy Variety Pack 3-Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/graham-field-stethoscope-labtron-602r-sprague-rappaport-type-22-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448442.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Graham Field Stethoscope Labtron 602R Sprague Rappaport-Type 22&quot;, Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertm-automatic-blood-pressure-monitor-400-series-upper-arm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_4_d44a8e39-d959-4d2f-9184-7484e5866097.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm) Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor 400 Series Upper Arm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-wave-blood-glucose-meter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160053140_ee227dab-ef08-4975-9997-f5a3f80b7983.jpg?v=1777486010</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace  Wave+ Blood Glucose Meter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amber-pet-ovals-bt-125-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/csm_CENTOR_Plastic-Liquid-Ovals-with-Closure-PE-3-BK-3oz_1e5c0df227.jpg?v=1777486011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Amber Pet Ovals Bt 125 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humco-gentian-violet-2-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347095126.jpg?v=1777486011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humco Gentian Violet  2 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-soft-rubber-brayer-rs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/05_aed84db5-e647-4492-8f52-508094465535.jpg?v=1777486011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dispill Soft Rubber Brayer Rs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-tussin-lq-100mg-5ml-118ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350445252_3ddee38a-9e64-4a4d-bc5b-8f5a62627303.jpg?v=1777486011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-tussin Lq 100Mg/5Ml 118Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aspirin-tb-325-mg-100ec</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348319868_40dc2128-c6f7-4128-a743-e20d77a32242.jpg?v=1777486011</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aspirin Tb 325 Mg 100Ec</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/slowmag-mg-muscle-heart-60-delayed-release-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/334297401.jpg?v=1777486012</image:loc>
      <image:title>SlowMag Mg Muscle + Heart 60 Delayed- Release  Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unit-dose-blisters-cold-seal-31-day-large-500ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28044783.jpg?v=1777486012</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unit Dose Blisters Cold Seal 31 Day Large 500Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-child-resistant-green-410-8-dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41vy8JDZcjL._AC_PIbundle-410_TopRight_0_0_SH20.jpg?v=1777486012</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Child Resistant Green 410 8 Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-glucosamine-chondroitin-double-strength-120-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159962734.jpg?v=1777486012</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Glucosamine Chondroitin - Double Strength - 120 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/toms-deodorant-st-3-25-oz-24h-lmngrs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345559126.jpg?v=1777486014</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tom&apos;s  Deodorant St 3.25 Oz 24H  Lmngrs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hylands-naturals-baby-organic-cough-immune-syrup-nighttime-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347229108.jpg?v=1777486015</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyland&apos;s Naturals Baby Organic Cough &amp; Immune Syrup  Nighttime 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/color-oops-extra-strength-hair-remover-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120966798_9aeb5220-866e-4818-9c87-574aee1d124d.jpg?v=1777486018</image:loc>
      <image:title>Color Oops Extra Strength Hair Remover - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexxus-ultimate-moisture-shampoo-33-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/287806754_ea412459-9d03-41e3-90fb-57ac6459bec9.jpg?v=1777486018</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexxus Ultimate Moisture Shampoo - 33.8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kt-health-recovery-knee-and-elbow-ice-sleeve-l-xl-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-12-01_185809338.png?v=1777486017</image:loc>
      <image:title>KT Health Recovery+ Knee and Elbow Ice Sleeve - L/XL - Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nasopure-nasal-wash-sampler-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341849039_da481be6-1de1-4368-808b-821ed63fc511.jpg?v=1777486017</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nasopure Nasal Wash Sampler Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-sugar-free-fiber-gummies-berry-72ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-ear-drops-wax-removal-drops-0-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/large_800x_8ca5459d-42f4-4aca-9d31-1e89a32b2196.webp?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Ear Drops Wax  Removal Drops 0.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lusters-renutrients-slck-stick-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82811079.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luster&apos;S Renutrients  Slck Stick 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/whole-earth-sweetener-co-erythritol-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99838109.jpg?v=1777486066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Whole Earth Sweetener Co. Erythritol 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fleet-mineral-oil-enema-4-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83376446.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fleet  Mineral Oil Enema  4.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-tough-strips-adhesive-bandages-20ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/656782.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid  Tough Strips Adhesive Bandages 20Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quality-choice-glycerin-suppositories-adult-laxative</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46189864.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quality Choice Glycerin Suppositories Adult Laxative</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lifestyles-skyn-large-condoms-6x3</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61lk8AU9o4L._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lifestyles  Skyn Large Condoms 6x3</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diphenhydramine-hcl-cp-25-mg-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71FjsXb_mEL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diphenhydramine Hcl  Cp 25 mg  1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sleep-soundly-melatonin-triple-action-10-mg-tablets-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73527057_c36a142d-70f3-4a2e-9635-c30d2b4f46dd.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sleep Soundly Melatonin Triple Action 10 Mg Tablets 30Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c-immune-support-vitamin-c-crystals-orange-vitality-28ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314356121_5ec5254e-f425-4dc1-a623-e148859a1109.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emergen-C Immune Support Vitamin C  Crystals Orange Vitality 28Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tussin-mcs-chst-sr-200mg-10ml-118ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350441345.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tussin Mcs/ Chst Sr 200mg/ 10Ml 118Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-8hr-650mg-arthritis-pain-100caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/605896_e1502caa-d664-4d0a-9971-e031e30c136d.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol 8hr 650Mg  Arthritis Pain 100Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-child-resistant-amber-115-60-dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41QeaWWdaNL._AC.jpg?v=1777486063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Child Resistant Amber 115 60 Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sharps-ctr-2gal-rotor-lid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219071350_c205e440-8de9-447a-97be-a379b98ba76a.jpg?v=1777486065</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sharps Ctr 2Gal Rotor Lid</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drakkar-noir-eau-de-toilette-3-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/31JaXP4a3NL._SX342_SY445_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486065</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drakkar  Noir  Eau De Toilette  3.4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-snap-cap-amber-190-40dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/31gLaAnts_L._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Snap-Cap Amber 190 40Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-multi-purpose-contact-lens-solution-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322698875.jpg?v=1777486066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Multi Purpose Contact Lens Solution 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-mens-socks-15-20-2-ea-lrg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/5836061.jpg?v=1777486067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro Men&apos;s  Socks 15-20  2 Ea  Lrg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/plastic-ointment-jar-with-molded-white-caps-12-x-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41x_HsX0kGL._AC_US100.jpg?v=1777486066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Plastic Ointment  Jar With Molded White Caps  12 X 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/swedish-fish-red-24-x-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96400837_b389c6a8-5b30-4005-a901-f3e77ef89ce5.jpg?v=1777486068</image:loc>
      <image:title>Swedish Fish Red 24 x 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-thumbtab-reversable-caps-165-16dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41B1B4RdcjL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Thumbtab Reversable Caps 165 16Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-nicotine-gum-2-mg-sugar-free-mint-20ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239708086.jpg?v=1777486067</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Nicotine Gum  2 Mg  Sugar Free  Mint 20Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-vitamins-selenium-tabs-200-mcg-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97180180.jpg?v=1777486069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance Vitamins Selenium Tabs 200 Mcg 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-scholls-womens-heel-arch-pain-relief-orthotics-size-6-10-1-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302694098.jpg?v=1777486069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Scholl&apos;s Womens  Heel &amp; Arch Pain Relief Orthotics Size 6-10  1 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bisacodyl-su-10-mg-12-mdct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350436905_f4c1d996-2b0d-4986-a8c9-6ba37bbb1ce5.jpg?v=1777486069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bisacodyl  Su 10 Mg  12 Mdct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-pm-200-mg-ibuprofen-nighttime-sleep</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244514741_b2d563cf-abfb-402a-8a95-c9c823adfe7d.jpg?v=1777486069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil Pm 200 Mg Ibuprofen Nighttime Sleep</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vials-child-resistant-amber-240-30dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/ScriptPro-Vials-Amber-13-Dram.jpg?v=1777486070</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vials Child Resistant Amber 240 30Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-thyhoon-un-15-dl-167848</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/7130PUYJ-2L._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486070</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Thyhoon Un 15 Dl 167848</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/knee-wrap-neoprene-sport-aid-black-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45867021.jpg?v=1777486070</image:loc>
      <image:title>Knee Wrap Neoprene Sport Aid Black Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-black-cohosh-700-mg-100-quick-release-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46092971.jpg?v=1777486071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth Black Cohosh, 700 Mg, 100 Quick Release Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/motrin-chd-ss-100mg-5ml-120ml-inp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Children-s_Motrin_Berry.webp?v=1777486071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Motrin Chd Ss 100Mg/5Ml 120Ml Inp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clever-choice-select-anti-static-valved-holding-chamber-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1600_5_7e9d2be9-2164-4d61-b7b9-027468868710.webp?v=1777486071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clever Choice Select Anti-Static Valved Holding Chamber Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/handy-solutions-anti-diarrheal-2mg-tablets-6-x-1-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/79882889.png?v=1777486071</image:loc>
      <image:title>Handy Solutions Anti-Diarrheal  2Mg Tablets 6 X 1 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/focus-factor-cw-60-gmm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160574458.jpg?v=1777486072</image:loc>
      <image:title>Focus Factor  Cw 60 Gmm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/desitin-ps-40-28gm-ms</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344989440.jpg?v=1777486072</image:loc>
      <image:title>Desitin Ps 40% 28Gm  Ms</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/1-clic-clear-vu-green-plastic-vials-60-dram-50-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/60-dram_green-plastic-vial_reversible-cap_30bd82_2.webp?v=1777486072</image:loc>
      <image:title>1-Clic Clear-Vu Green Plastic Vials 60 Dram 50 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olly-metabolism-cw-30gmm-rng-apl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323985512.jpg?v=1777486074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olly Metabolism Cw 30Gmm Rng Apl</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nutren-2-0-lq-24x250ml-unflavored</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/166277512.jpg?v=1777486073</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nutren 2.0 Lq 24x250Ml  Unflavored</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertmeye-health-plus-lutein-tablets-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239274387.jpg?v=1777486074</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm)Eye Health Plus  Lutein Tablets 120Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hask-chia-seed-volumizing-dry-shampoo-6-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/222877487_05a0f411-288f-434f-888e-8961ad2cb177.jpg?v=1777486073</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hask Chia Seed Volumizing Dry Shampoo - 6.5oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ultimates-high-risk-nitrile-exam-gloves-large-50-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/325781.webp?v=1777486073</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ultimates High Risk  Nitrile Exam Gloves Large 50 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zantac-sdk-fs-un-16-dl031974</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_3_53f6bc2c-0e9d-491c-8bc4-52e86c03961c.jpg?v=1777486075</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zantac Sdk Fs Un 16 Dl031974</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preservision-areds-un-8-dlo71748</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81H1kFYQefL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Preservision Areds Un 8 Dlo71748</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-earplugs-ultra-soft-silicone-6-pr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239278962.jpg?v=1777486076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Earplugs Ultra Soft Silicone 6 Pr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/securseal-iv-1000-sv-30-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1663266307_series30-100.jpg?v=1777486076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Securseal  IV 1000 Sv 30-100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-hemorrhoidal-ointment-with-applicator-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240773288.jpg?v=1777486076</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Hemorrhoidal Ointment, With Applicator, 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/orajel-sd-tr-gl-5-0-13-3-5ml-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1717638_c0d6ce69-a47a-4bc8-b9d1-42b9b3eaa2cd.jpg?v=1777486099</image:loc>
      <image:title>Orajel  Sd Tr Gl 5-0 .13% 3.5Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/motrin-ib-200mg-caplets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/533819.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Motrin IB 200Mg Caplets 100Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olly-berry-verbena-goodbye-stress-42-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313524202.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olly Berry Verbena  Goodbye Stress 42 Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/floratummys-probiotic-quick-dissolve-tablets-for-adults-kids-infants</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342931588.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>FloraTummys Probiotic Quick Dissolve Tablets For Adults, Kids, Infants</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biofreeze-pain-relieving-gel-colorless-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181783605_ebffce06-af22-4f48-9188-927112526774.png?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biofreeze Pain Relieving Gel Colorless 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lorann-oils-cinnamon-oil-1-dram</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93874886.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lorann Oils Cinnamon Oil 1 Dram</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/upsher-smith-pharma-325-mg-de-sulfato-ferroso-ce-tabletas-1000ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53142233.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Upsher-Smith Pharma 325 Mg De Sulfato Ferroso CE Tabletas, 1000ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/melatonin-5-mg-tablets-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339932655.jpg?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Melatonin 5 Mg Tablets 60Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-intense-flu-un-16-dl043381</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unistik-touch-flow-safety-lancets-1-5mm-x-30g-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267953642_2ac9d7b9-4598-4c72-b569-e48f6b07617d.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unistik Touch Flow Safety Lancets 1.5Mm x 30G 100Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aspirin-lwds-tb-81m-1g000-pn-rlv</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_2_7282782a-5fe2-43f9-990b-e3960c5295dc.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aspirin  Lwds  Tb 81M 1g000 Pn/Rlv</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/srlc-clsr-rc-800-30-40-60dr-crc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81EvdMnGfuL._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1777486124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Srlc  Clsr Rc 800 30/40/60Dr Crc</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/accu-chek-guide-test-strips-60-ct-cash-only</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-28_175223115.png?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Accu-Chek Guide Test Strips  60 Ct  Cash Only</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kaopectate-lq-262mg-325ml-van</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302820771_760c47d1-cc4e-4c9b-9bfe-e7bc0b33ab87.jpg?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kaopectate  Lq  262Mg 325Ml Van</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-elbow-brace-univ</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/340029960.jpg?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid  Elbow Brace  Univ</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rolaids-chewable-tablets-original-heartburn-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/115467851_e574f992-7318-44c5-aeb9-32967a8e431c.jpg?v=1777486125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rolaids Chewable Tablets Original Heartburn Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/john-frieda-serum-para-cabello-frizz-ease-original-frasco-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346902053_e3539cf9-1bcf-4209-a1fd-429545115b46.jpg?v=1777486126</image:loc>
      <image:title>John Frieda Serum Para Cabello Frizz Ease Original Frasco 50 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cetaphil-exfoliating-salicylic-acid-cleanser-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302898580.jpg?v=1777486126</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cetaphil Exfoliating Salicylic Acid  Cleanser 8  Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-iwear-reader-1-25-af</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/blob__17917.jpg?v=1777486126</image:loc>
      <image:title>True Gear Iwear Reader 1.25 Af</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nizoral-anti-dandruff-shampoo-14-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304165620_e312b117-f398-40aa-8b6e-2214e9f151fc.jpg?v=1777486127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nizoral Anti Dandruff Shampoo 14 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colace-regular-strength-stool-softener-60-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49813909_d1ff3365-984b-417e-a4d3-d02a61f018f8.jpg?v=1777486128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Colace Regular Strength  Stool Softener 60 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/herbion-naturals-throat-syrup-for-children-cherry-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97894070.jpg?v=1777486129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Herbion Naturals Throat Syrup For Children Cherry  5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-stabilized-open-knee-suport-osfa-893</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121040377.jpg?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Stabilized Open Knee Suport OSFA #893</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-digital-blood-pressure-monitor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121064683_4842c0bc-0458-45ea-a0d2-6a04ee479b73.jpg?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>A&amp;D Digital  Blood Pressure Monitor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zuri-glow-fade-oily-skin-cream-1-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448191.jpg?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zuri Glow Fade  Oily Skin Cream  1.8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-paper-flat-bottom-bag-6-lbs-6x3-5-x11-in-2000ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3536161893.webp?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Paper Flat Bottom Bag 6 Lbs 6x3.5 x11 In. 2000Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-vaporub-ointment-3-53-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302577768.jpg?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks VapoRub  Ointment 3.53 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-waterproof-ap-6-jumbo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280417962_59764cf7-4084-482a-8c3d-5a3778aca718.jpg?v=1777486130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Waterproof Ap 6  Jumbo</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/risa-bid-tb100-cplt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/11045117_99370def-ef58-4aed-b6f7-3e9a4100c5d1.jpg?v=1777486131</image:loc>
      <image:title>Risa-bid Tb100 Cplt</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natural-spf-15-st-4gm-pnap-ccnut</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/333028062_24fa7185-255e-48a4-8de4-7bd3765f00d0.jpg?v=1777486131</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natural  Spf  15 St  4Gm Pnap Ccnut</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-unisex-therapeutic-stocking-open-toe-large-1-pr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/182400277.jpg?v=1777486132</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro Unisex Therapeutic Stocking Open Toe Large 1 Pr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calvin-klein-ck-1-edt-6-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/58753767.png?v=1777486134</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calvin Klein Ck 1 Edt 6.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tide-to-go-stain-remover-pen-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/321996244.jpg?v=1777486133</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tide To Go Stain Remover Pen 1Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/curad-kendra-dandy-designer-bandages-variety-pack-standard-strips-xl-50-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/158762006.jpg?v=1777486133</image:loc>
      <image:title>Curad Kendra Dandy Designer Bandages Variety Pack Standard Strips &amp; Xl 50 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-acetaminophen-50-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328646855_069faaa6-b910-43fa-8220-5076fcdfb7a6.png?v=1777486133</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Acetaminophen 50 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/john-frieda-frizz-ease-dream-curls-conditioner-8-45-fl-oz-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/300870209.jpg?v=1777486134</image:loc>
      <image:title>John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Conditioner 8.45 Fl Oz Tube</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ask-your-pharmacist-flat-rx-bag-7x4-1-4-x-13-1-2-1000-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219524816.jpg?v=1777486135</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ask Your Pharmacist Flat Rx Bag  7x4-1/4 x 13-1/2  1000 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hylands-naturals-kids-daytime-natural-grape-flavor-cold-cough-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302922298.jpg?v=1777486136</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyland&apos;s Naturals Kids Daytime Natural Grape Flavor  Cold &amp; Cough 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-bf-4x24-md</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1600_2_852cdfeb-5964-4acf-9807-b20f89d77797.webp?v=1777486136</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Bf 4X24 Md</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-plus-dark-chocolate-nutrition-shake-8-foz-x-6-pack-x-4ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98796045.jpg?v=1777486137</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure Plus Dark Chocolate Nutrition Shake  8 FOz x  6 Pack x 4Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/precise-pak-screw-loc-amber-plastic-vial-16dram-240-cs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087364.jpg?v=1777486138</image:loc>
      <image:title>Precise Pak Screw -Loc  Amber Plastic Vial 16Dram  240 Cs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/burts-bees-charcoal-whitening-mountain-mint-fluoride-toothpaste-4-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348119064.jpg?v=1777486138</image:loc>
      <image:title>Burt&apos;s Bees Charcoal + Whitening Mountain Mint Fluoride Toothpaste 4.7 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-body-scrub-exfoliate-renew-eucalyptus-spearmint-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/238273370.jpg?v=1777486139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Body Scrub  Exfoliate + Renew Eucalyptus + Spearmint  12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ddrops-vitamin-d3-180ea-bag</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/166204513.jpg?v=1777486139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ddrops Vitamin D3 180Ea Bag</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alberto-vo5-er-kiwi-lime-squeeze-bonus-size-15-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44950174_6ee5fded-803e-4fb9-85f6-2935f83dc2af.jpg?v=1777486139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alberto VO5 Er, Kiwi Lime Squeeze, Bonus Size 15 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-owen-mumford-unistik-3-gentle-single-use-safety-lancets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/33118550_a2d181e8-b03d-41ce-8775-d7e3c1969047.jpg?v=1777486139</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Owen Mumford Unistik 3 Gentle Single Use Safety Lancets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chlorpheniramine-maleate-4-mg-tablet-100ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/22202695_71b542a6-37a6-4523-8a20-a93866f9e951.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chlorpheniramine  Maleate 4 Mg Tablet 100Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/plastainer-snap-cap-vial-with-closure-40-dram-95-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/csm_CENTOR_Plastainer-Snap-Cap-Vial-P-6-1-with-Closure_7d242f5498.webp?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Plastainer Snap Cap Vial With Closure  40 Dram  95 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chlo-hist-lq-12-5-1mg-5ml-473ml-grp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Package_23370.webp?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chlo  Hist Lq 12.5-1Mg/5Ml 473Ml  Grp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ivizia-lubricant-eye-gel-for-sebvere-and-nighttime-dry-eye-relief-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/316669118_3318d48e-0931-488b-a7a1-ce300807d5e2.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ivizia  Lubricant Eye Gel  For Sebvere And Nighttime Dry Eye Relief 30Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/delsym-childrens-cough-day-night-liquid-4-4-oz-value-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/52359483.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Delsym Children&apos;s Cough Day &amp; Night  Liquid 4+4 Oz Value Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/1-clic-clear-vu-green-plastic-vials-16-dram-170-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/reversible-cap-20-dram-green_800x_571e6743-487a-483a-b905-29c6160b830e.webp?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>1-Clic Clear Vu Green Plastic Vials 16 Dram 170 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/t-relief-pain-relief-tablets-100-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/231950776.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>T-Relief Pain  Relief Tablets 100 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/theraflu-fs-un-12-dl350273</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-night-time-sleep-aid-25mg-softgels-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71cmJQWDhvL._AC_SY300_SX300_QL70_FMwebp.webp?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Night Time Sleep  Aid  25Mg Softgels 12</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sambucol-syrup-black-elderberry-7-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121041250_076d4998-a48d-4d19-ab26-c7c0c1422f6a.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sambucol Syrup Black Elderberry  7.8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tukol-ngt-c-f-r-gc-15-6-25-325mg-24</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/278805415_aa5b4fef-e15b-473d-98ab-810dab3a9930.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tukol Ngt  C/F R Gc 15-6-25  325Mg 24</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-tm-ear-drops-wax-removal-kit-syringe-drops-0-5-ozcompare-to-debrox</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71ZQpRAsiQL._AC_SY879.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader (Tm) Ear Drops Wax Removal Kit Syringe &amp; Drops 0.5 Oz(Compare To Debrox)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/comfort-grip-cane-eq-anchors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86677183.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Comfort Grip Cane  Eq Anchors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-carnitine-lq-473-ml-orng-32-sv</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/229387090_7b53b4f3-adf6-457b-8b9f-b26c723b1e68.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>L-Carnitine Lq 473 Ml Orng 32 Sv</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-milk-of-magnesia-suspension-400mg-5ml-16oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81827983.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Milk Of Magnesia Suspension 400mg/5mL 16oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/n-m-hair-skin-nails-gc-120-sftg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51974785.jpg?v=1777486186</image:loc>
      <image:title>N M Hair Skin Nails Gc 120 Sftg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/actimove-ankle-support-sb-md-bge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/actimove-ankle-support-785.jpg?v=1777486187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Actimove Ankle  Support Sb Md Bge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preservision-mixed-berry-flavor-areds-2-formula-60-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312228920_a45995ce-6bc7-40c5-a425-fd09a3777c9e.jpg?v=1777486188</image:loc>
      <image:title>PreserVision  Mixed Berry Flavor Areds 2 Formula 60 Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hugo-boss-energise-men-spray-2-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328078667_79781e82-5716-4d30-bf6b-0fbdebab1462.png?v=1777486189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hugo Boss Energise Men Spray 2.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/friendly-safe-amber-pleastic-vial-30-dram-140ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28086935.jpg?v=1777486189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Friendly Safe  Amber Pleastic Vial 30 Dram 140Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/infinity-test-strips-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44453961_351cdd2b-0831-413e-af32-171d646b775e.jpg?v=1777486189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Infinity Test Strips 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-tough-strips-adhesive-bandages-all-one-size-60-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/523937_0e011c07-dd73-4baf-a74a-e430c5d65290.jpg?v=1777486190</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Tough Strips  Adhesive Bandages  All One Size 60 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-johns-healthy-sweets-sugar-free-lollipops-blue-raspberry-3-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/355078736.jpg?v=1777486190</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. John&apos;s Healthy Sweets Sugar Free Lollipops Blue Raspberry 3.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-fish-oil-1000-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314645608.jpg?v=1777486191</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Fish Oil 1000 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thermalon-sinus-dry-eye-compress-7pc-counter-display</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3778347.jpg?v=1777486191</image:loc>
      <image:title>Thermalon Sinus Dry Eye  Compress 7Pc Counter Display</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mucinex-mixed-26-pc-display</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mucinex-rapid-clear-day-night-caplets-20-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350447613_7a816e50-bc4f-45f4-afd7-357daba269a1.jpg?v=1777486192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mucinex Rapid +Clear  Day &amp; Night Caplets 20 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chirp-halo-muscle-stmlt-eq-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-27_204001427.png?v=1777486193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chirp - Halo Muscle Stmlt Eq Dshp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ace-knee-strap-adjustable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344814871.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ace Knee Strap Adjustable</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nicotine-td-ap-7mg-24hr-14-step-3</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347813017.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nicotine Td Ap 7Mg /24Hr 14 Step 3</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/burts-bees-lip-balm-vanilla-bean-12x1-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100.webp?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Burts Bees Lip Balm Vanilla Bean 12x1 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alpha-keri-shower-bath-moisture-rich-oil-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73526812.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alpha Keri Shower Bath Moisture Rich Oil 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chloraseptic-lozenges-6-10mg-citrus-18-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49729568_859f1451-a094-4d16-9149-66e6603d6b24.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chloraseptic Lozenges 6-10Mg  Citrus 18 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pku-periflex-jr-pl-pw-6-x400-gm-van</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150308539_96e92af2-fc63-48c2-970e-4be33b24d616.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pku Periflex Jr Pl Pw 6 x400 Gm Van</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/touch-for-men-by-burberry-eau-de-toilette-3-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-26_204839736.png?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Touch For Men By Burberry Eau de Toilette 3.3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-labels-prn-500-cmp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/200_ac26e468-27fc-49bc-8321-3412afcce05e.jpg?v=1777486194</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dispill Labels PRN 500 Cmp</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-ankle-brace-neoprene-med</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/260760658.jpg?v=1777486195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Ankle Brace Neoprene Med</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/similac-pro-ttl-cmft-pw-845g-w-fe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302587107.jpg?v=1777486196</image:loc>
      <image:title>Similac Pro-Ttl Cmft  Pw 845G  W/Fe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-zip-bg-1m-2x8n-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51dpofl2fwL._AC_SX679_PIbundle-1000_TopRight_0_0_SH20.jpg?v=1777486197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bag Zip Bg 1M 2X8N 1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nasogel-dry-nose-gel-tube-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347141224.jpg?v=1777486197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nasogel  Dry Nose Gel Tube  1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leadertmhour-pain-reliever-and-fever-reducer-220-mg-tablets-50-compare-to-aleve-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241284487.jpg?v=1777486197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader(Tm)Hour  Pain Reliever And Fever Reducer 220 Mg Tablets 50 (Compare to Aleve Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hydrophor-heal-oi-42-454-gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344698062.jpg?v=1777486197</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hydrophor Heal Oi 42% 454 Gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/transfer-bench-universal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38396078.png?v=1777486199</image:loc>
      <image:title>Transfer Bench Universal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-tennis-elbow-support-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/118184459_27d6526e-b613-4408-aeb6-f386e7e46fa4.jpg?v=1777486199</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Tennis Elbow Support - Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/naloxone-sn-4mg-0-1ml-2x0-1ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148190968_f3beefce-fc02-48c1-908a-7be03d337bbd.jpg?v=1777486199</image:loc>
      <image:title>Naloxone  Sn 4mg/0.1Ml 2x0.1Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humco-peppermint-oil-usp-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120975195_9e2dad39-14a9-46fa-a9ad-53f137ce99a0.jpg?v=1777486201</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humco Peppermint Oil  Usp 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/shielding-lotion-3-38-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347833528.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Shielding Lotion 3.38 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prelief-calcium-glycerophosphate-120-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120885174_4cbafef2-6951-4163-adb1-19386180f48f.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prelief Calcium Glycerophosphate 120 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/absorbine-jr-pain-relief-liquid-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121045218_ff6b0dce-62e3-4edb-ae87-f2853da7b035.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Absorbine Jr. Pain Relief Liquid 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bd-phaseal-optima-prt-100-p28-o</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/descarga_4_4346560a-cb65-422d-a8e7-adb154796292.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>BD PHASEAL OPTIMA PRT 100 P28-O</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/health-star-acetaminophen-arthritis-650-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242796620_aae4e459-13a9-490c-b99d-8240af8ff7fb.png?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Health Star Acetaminophen Arthritis 650 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/edge-ultra-sensitive-shave-gel-with-colloidal-oatmeal-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85977767.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Edge Ultra Sensitive Shave Gel With Colloidal Oatmeal 7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diabetic-tussin-sugar-free-spray-cherry-sore-throat-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148224561_681eb83f-a1af-489f-9651-e726f5249ab0.png?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diabetic Tussin  Sugar Free Spray Cherry  Sore  Throat 6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/liquid-i-v-6-ct-sugar-free-raspberry-melon-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280069376.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Liquid I.V. 6 Ct Sugar Free Raspberry Melon Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepto-bismol-chewable-tablets-upset-stomach-reliever-antidiarrheal-12ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49817330_755c39a8-cb97-44c4-9c1d-ad17ad216526.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepto   Bismol Chewable Tablets Upset Stomach Reliever/Antidiarrheal 12Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mentholatum-original-ointment-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304902229_312ac57f-63d6-4b9b-bd3d-2575c2f1cd49.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mentholatum Original Ointment 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/toms-of-maine-deodorant-north-woods-scent-aluminum-free-3-25-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Screenshot_2026-02-12_114758.png?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tom&apos;s of Maine Deodorant, North Woods Scent, Aluminum Free 3.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mielle-moisture-rx-hawaiian-ginger-shampoo-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/309888199.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mielle  Moisture RX Hawaiian Ginger Shampoo 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sprague-rappaport-black-stethoscope-22</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220918648.jpg?v=1777486246</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sprague -Rappaport , Black Stethoscope  22&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/forskolin-fat-loss-diet-gc-60-sfg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163844464.jpg?v=1777486249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Forskolin Fat-Loss Diet Gc 60 Sfg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hartz-chewn-clean-extra-small-tasty-bacon-flavor-chewy-toy-25-g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/124422218.jpg?v=1777486249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hartz Chew&apos;n Clean Extra Small Tasty Bacon Flavor Chewy Toy 25 G</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/her-own-grow-gummies-promotes-thicker-hair-60-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/234747863_6f898fc9-41b6-4194-98a1-2fc6af205ee4.png?v=1777486249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Her Own Grow Gummies, Promotes Thicker Hair 60 Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/multigen-tb-90-cplt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28093159.jpg?v=1777486249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Multigen Tb  90 Cplt</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-glucosamine-chondroitin-max-strength-gelcaps-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/257161085.jpg?v=1777486250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Glucosamine Chondroitin Max Strength Gelcaps 120Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loving-comfort-sheer-stockings-knee-high-closed-toe-women-20-30mmhg-black-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160517748_c954d537-164e-4737-ae46-f3eeca142cf0.jpg?v=1777486250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Loving Comfort Sheer  Stockings Knee High Closed Toe  Women 20-30Mmhg Black Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amber-plastic-vial-with-child-resistant-cap12-dram-270ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218393468.jpg?v=1777486250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Amber Plastic Vial With Child Resistant  Cap12 Dram 270Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-nicotine-gum-stop-smoking-aid-sugar-iced-mint-flavor-4-mg-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239703915.jpg?v=1777486250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Nicotine Gum Stop Smoking Aid Sugar Iced Mint Flavor 4 Mg Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/perfect-pack-amber-plastic-vial-no-cap-30-dram-140ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087005_ea2e04e3-dafe-47a1-82f7-fb6fdf4a4320.jpg?v=1777486250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Perfect Pack  Amber Plastic Vial No Cap 30 Dram 140Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mag64-enteric-coated-tablets-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40099461_9175fbda-5eea-46b6-8091-97a0c4a84079.jpg?v=1777486251</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mag64 Enteric Coated Tablets 60Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/excedrin-extra-strength-caplets-for-headache-pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313770915_2abe70e1-f2d6-4b1f-b3fc-2acc847d4667.jpg?v=1777486251</image:loc>
      <image:title>Excedrin Extra Strength Caplets For Headache Pain Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl-tablets-25mg-allergy-48ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302681155_b01cd40c-0a53-4335-9219-00a24c8b59df.jpg?v=1777486252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benadryl  Tablets 25Mg Allergy 48Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kt-tape-dexcom-g5-g6-continuous-glucose-monitor-pach-20ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/330982765.jpg?v=1777486252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kt Tape Dexcom G5/G6 Continuous Glucose Monitor Pach 20Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/opti-free-puremoist-multi-purpose-with-hydraglyde-disinfection-solution-2-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347713678.jpg?v=1777486253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Opti-Free Puremoist Multi Purpose With Hydraglyde Disinfection Solution 2 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-vitamin-baby-drops-400-iu-vitamin-d3-0-31-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/152951893.jpg?v=1777486253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth Vitamin Baby Drops 400 Iu Vitamin D3  0.31 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humidifier-eq-elephant-1-gal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28532723.jpg?v=1777486255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humidifier Eq  Elephant 1 Gal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aspen-cologne-spray-men-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327836147.png?v=1777486255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aspen Cologne Spray Men 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mielle-moisture-rx-hawaiian-ginger-conditioner-12oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/331840254.png?v=1777486255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mielle Moisture RX Hawaiian Ginger Conditioner 12oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/onetouch-verio-flex-blood-glucose-monitoring-system-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053451_22ad469a-e654-40df-bcf5-f181fd377433.jpg?v=1777486255</image:loc>
      <image:title>OneTouch Verio Flex Blood Glucose Monitoring System 1Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/batiste-dry-shampoo-original-aerosol-non-medical-1-06-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Batiste-Dry-Shampoo-Original-Fragrance-Mini-Travel-Size-1-06-oz_7351e943-02bd-4ac7-9b70-92413f699b52.1a74a82e2bfcf1e90a5d6c1070327c33.jpg?v=1777486256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Batiste Dry Shampoo Original Aerosol Non-Medical 1.06 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/safeguard-antibacterial-hand-wash-fresh-clean-scent-15-5-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104328434.jpg?v=1777486256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Safeguard Antibacterial Hand Wash, Fresh Clean Scent - 15.5 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scotch-holiday-un-72-dl655450</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45819856.jpg?v=1777486260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scotch Holiday Un 72 Dl655450</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/adventure-medical-kits-quikclot-advanced-clotting-gauze-3-x-24-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/329561873.png?v=1777486256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Adventure Medical Kits QuikClot Advanced Clotting Gauze - 3 X 24 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dibucaine-oi-1-28gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342657761_c15c4ac1-786c-4c3f-a086-1e3f894025fd.jpg?v=1777486256</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dibucaine  Oi 1% 28Gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loving-comfort-sheer-stockings-knee-high-closed-toe-women-20-30mmhg-beige-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160517421.jpg?v=1777486257</image:loc>
      <image:title>Loving Comfort Sheer Stockings  Knee,High Closed Toe Women 20-30Mmhg Beige Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coby-wired-earbuds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/285955092.jpg?v=1777486258</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coby Wired  Earbuds</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sween-atrac-tain-cream-10-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99487642.jpg?v=1777486259</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sween Atrac -Tain Cream  10 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/whole-body-turmeric-extra-ngc-60-sfg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308665096.jpg?v=1777486260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Whole-Body Turmeric Extra nGc 60 Sfg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-3m-medical-compression-firm-pantyhose-nude-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239779607.jpg?v=1777486261</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro 3M, Medical Compression Firm Pantyhose Nude Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-30g-lancets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344808473.jpg?v=1777486260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace 30G Lancets 100Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coleman-citronella-scented-candle-green-tin-6-x1-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159570970.jpg?v=1777486260</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coleman Citronella Scented Candle Green Tin 6 x1 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scotch-prescription-label-tape-800-clear-1-1-2-in-x-72-yd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97575554.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scotch Prescription Label Tape 800 Clear, 1 1/2 In X 72 Yd</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ferrous-sulfate-liquid-220-mg-per-5-ml-16-fl-oz-473-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_213714743.png?v=1777486308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ferrous Sulfate Liquid – 220 mg per 5 mL (16 fl oz / 473 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-bath-1000-tissue-12x4</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/0054000101830_T1_873_preview.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Bath 1000 Tissue 12x4</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pediasure-peptide-1-0-cal-vanilla-24-x-8-oz-institutional</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/338542287.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pediasure Peptide 1.0 Cal Vanilla 24 X 8 Oz Institutional</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/almay%C2%AE-anti-perspirant-deodorant-sensitive-skin-roll-on-1-7-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50082459_4cdbb9b0-9b36-4079-b6bf-4ae03241bcd9.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Almay® Anti-Perspirant &amp; Deodorant – Sensitive Skin Roll-On (1.7 fl oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dakins-solution%C2%AE-wound-cleanser-pro-strength-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_215340675.png?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dakin&apos;s Solution® Wound Cleanser – Pro Strength (16 fl oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/refresh-digital-pf-dr-30x4ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312060300_1faeb343-b46e-46c9-9336-ee15c19bb1e2.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Refresh Digital PF Dr 30x4Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-cane-adjustable-offset-handle-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241177874.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health, Cane, Adjustable, Offset Handle, Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/senokot-s%C2%AE-dual-action-laxative-stool-softener-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307156766_c455aa7a-e8b3-4065-8882-137e533316a2.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Senokot-S® Dual Action Laxative + Stool Softener Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hylands-nerve-tonic-stress-relief-tablets-1-each-50-tab</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344935076_e90797c4-ef4c-495a-9037-ba06082defae.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyland&apos;s Nerve Tonic Stress Relief Tablets, 1 Each, 50 Tab</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-freedom-cath%E2%84%A2-male-external-catheter-medium-28mm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_192400033.png?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Freedom Cath™ Male External Catheter – Medium (28mm)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zarbees-bedtime-spray-gentle-chamomile-lavender-2-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148223056.png?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zarbee&apos;s Bedtime Spray, Gentle, Chamomile Lavender 2 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tukol-cough-congestion-children-honey-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/257541474.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tukol Cough &amp; Congestion, Children, Honey 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-zzzquil-warming-berry-nighttime-sleep-aid-liquid-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121067232.jpg?v=1777486307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks ZzzQuil Warming Berry Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thumbtab-rvbc-rv-215-13dr-pharmacy-grade-prescription-vial</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-16_172423145.png?v=1777486309</image:loc>
      <image:title>ThumbTab RVBC RV 215 13DR – Pharmacy Grade Prescription Vial</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-flip-top-reversible-cap-vials-rv-240-16-dram-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-16_214434509.png?v=1777486310</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Flip-Top Reversible Cap Vials – RV 240 (16 Dram Size)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-athletic-supporter-32-to-38-inch-waist-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44436774_d302896b-0d95-4a92-b1e2-986e80585c27.jpg?v=1777486310</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Athletic Supporter, 32 To 38 Inch Waist, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zantac-360-maximum-strength-20-mg-acid-reducer-8-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83159735_fde3e08b-7268-4a85-91ef-35057e9ffea5.jpg?v=1777486310</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zantac 360 Maximum Strength 20 Mg Acid Reducer 8 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dynarex-tan-adhesive-fabric-bandage-1-x-3-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1489029_2731499c-aeaa-4d25-a902-5ed98c895987.jpg?v=1777486311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dynarex Tan Adhesive Fabric Bandage, 1 X 3 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/liquid-i-v-electrolyte-drink-mix-firecracker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324508359.png?v=1777486311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Liquid I.V. Electrolyte Drink Mix, Firecracker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-medical-deluxe-connected-weight-scale</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/232619149.jpg?v=1777486311</image:loc>
      <image:title>A&amp;D Medical Deluxe Connected Weight Scale</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/refresh-tears%C2%AE-pf-lubricant-eye-drops-preservative-free-0-33-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302625379_35d2829e-5e24-42d0-ac13-b3b2bc767ef1.jpg?v=1777486311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Refresh Tears® PF Lubricant Eye Drops – Preservative-Free (0.33 Fl Oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boost-kid-essentials-1-5-balanced-with-fiber-vanilla-vortex-8-fluid-ounces-24-per-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/227460517.jpg?v=1777486312</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boost Kid Essentials 1.5 Balanced With Fiber Vanilla Vortex, 8 Fluid Ounces, 24 Per Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reeses-big-cup-chocolate-peanut-butter-bar-16-x-1-4-oz-display-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_161838540.png?v=1777486312</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reese&apos;s Big Cup Chocolate &amp; Peanut Butter Bar – 16 x 1.4 oz Display Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil%C2%AE-coated-caplets-pain-reliever-fever-reducer-ibuprofen-200-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302952558_daa6ce61-08f0-4d30-a6fa-88eafd398391.jpg?v=1777486313</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil® Coated Caplets – Pain Reliever &amp; Fever Reducer (Ibuprofen 200 mg)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/specially-ordered-products-ll-distribution-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-16_164807809.png?v=1777486313</image:loc>
      <image:title>Specially Ordered Products – LL Distribution Series</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/large-deterra-drug-deactivation-system-neutralizes-drugs-effectively-safely</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-25_203435553.png?v=1777486314</image:loc>
      <image:title>Large Deterra Drug Deactivation System - Neutralizes Drugs Effectively Safely</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-187970-duoderm-cgf-border-dressing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120949343_61a49100-28ac-42fe-8683-6633343d37e8.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec 187970 DuoDERM CGF Border Dressing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/africas-best-ultimate-herbal-oil-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54107409.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Africa&apos;s Best Ultimate Herbal Oil - 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zilactin-early-relief-cold-sore-medicated-gel-0-25-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/33128270.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zilactin Early Relief Cold Sore Medicated Gel, 0.25 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/halls-defense-supplement-drops-vitamin-c-assorted-citrus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97484978_a42d7bd3-7dcc-4ee9-9bde-1b3d0b4d2dfc.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Halls Defense Supplement Drops, Vitamin C, Assorted Citrus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/certain-dri%C2%AE-prescription-strength-clinical-antiperspirant-roll-on-1-2-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/74241189_0ecaee61-60d4-4157-9f2f-2e1993ba3807.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Certain Dri® Prescription Strength Clinical Antiperspirant Roll-On – 1.2 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/centrum-womens-multivitamin-gummies-tropical-fruit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344900314.jpg?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>Centrum Women&apos;S Multivitamin Gummies, Tropical Fruit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr-waterproof-adhesive-pads-sterile-wound-protection-3-x-4-6-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-16_205224485.png?v=1777486315</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR Waterproof Adhesive Pads – Sterile Wound Protection (3&quot; x 4&quot;, 6 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rexam-amber-plastic-vial-clear-vu-100-x-30-dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087289.jpg?v=1777486316</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rexam Amber Plastic Vial Clear Vu 100 X 30 Dr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rogaine-women-s-hair-loss-and-thinning-treatment-once-a-day-minoxidil-foam-two-month-supply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/306662586.jpg?v=1777486316</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rogaine Women’s Hair Loss And Thinning Treatment, Once-A-Day Minoxidil Foam, Two Month Supply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colpac%C2%AE-original-blue-black-gel-cold-pack-half-size-6-5-x-11</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_185648015.png?v=1777486316</image:loc>
      <image:title>ColPaC® Original Blue/Black Gel Cold Pack – Half Size (6.5&quot; x 11&quot;)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gut-response-womens-probiotic-capsules-30-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155417350.jpg?v=1777486318</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gut Response Womens Probiotic Capsules 30 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azo-standard-maximum-strength-urinary-pain-relief-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/304452810_b4e36a5d-aec2-4fc2-904d-05e12938497d.jpg?v=1777486318</image:loc>
      <image:title>AZO Standard Maximum Strength – Urinary Pain Relief Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/onetouch%C2%AE-delica%C2%AE-plus-lancets-100-count-33-gauge-extra-fine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053533_59be6b23-73ab-48fa-bc0e-ebab5512449a.jpg?v=1777486318</image:loc>
      <image:title>OneTouch® Delica® Plus Lancets – 100 Count, 33 Gauge (Extra Fine)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gericare-geri-dryl-diphenhydramine-hci-solution-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348333718_78359f26-814d-4dfb-bc08-f3ca20152402.jpg?v=1777486318</image:loc>
      <image:title>GeriCare Geri-Dryl Diphenhydramine HCI Solution 16 FL OZ</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-commode-3-in-1-with-fixed-arms-folding-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241158751.jpg?v=1777486318</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health, Commode, 3-in-1, With Fixed Arms, Folding, Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-redness-relief-eye-drops-0-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239265463_56a7fb10-de4d-447a-8b14-a35ca7a2b218.jpg?v=1777486319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader, Redness Relief, Eye Drops, 0.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/microlet%C2%AE-next-lancing-device-smooth-and-simple-testing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347144768.jpg?v=1777486319</image:loc>
      <image:title>Microlet® Next Lancing Device – Smooth and Simple Testing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-all-day-pain-relief-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/162178515.jpg?v=1777486320</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care All Day Pain Relief Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/angel-schlesser-femme-eau-de-parfum-edp-mini-travel-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-17_164008247.png?v=1777486322</image:loc>
      <image:title>Angel Schlesser Femme – Eau de Parfum (EDP) Mini (Travel Size)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/liquid-i-v-hydration-multiplier%C2%AE-strawberry-electrolyte-drink-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302888490_23af0799-2709-4ed7-93d5-d05997881d18.jpg?v=1777486363</image:loc>
      <image:title>Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier® – Strawberry Electrolyte Drink Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/country-farms-apple-cider-vinegar-gummies-real-apple-60-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97654259_c421d4b4-0797-4647-affd-b4825f2c7ff8.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Country Farms Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies, Real Apple, 60 Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-kids-curly-shampoo-sunny-tropical-fruit-16-fl-oz-475-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94138335.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Kids, Curly Shampoo, Sunny Tropical Fruit, 16 Fl Oz (475 Ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-ferrous-sulfate-elemental-iron-65-mg-100-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244478400.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Ferrous Sulfate Elemental Iron, 65 Mg, 100 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-vitamins-high-potency-d3-400-iu-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97182807.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance Vitamins High Potency D3 400 IU Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/max-tussin-mucus-congestion-severe-relief-118-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-16_150638522.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Max Tussin Mucus &amp; Congestion – Severe Relief (118 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/loreal-paris-everpure-glossing-shampoo-sulfate-free-6-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-12_205648531.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>L&apos;Oréal Paris EverPure Glossing Shampoo – Sulfate-Free (6.8 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roscoe-medical-knee-scooter-burgundy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38318906.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Roscoe Medical Knee Scooter, Burgundy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-multivitamin-womens-50-plus-120-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/349166304.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Multivitamin Women&apos;s 50 Plus, 120 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr-hand-sanitizer-wipes-70-ethyl-alcohol-135-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-12_201300645.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR Hand Sanitizer Wipes – 70% Ethyl Alcohol (135 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentyne-sugar-free-gum-ice-spearmint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350436758.png?v=1777486369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentyne Sugar Free Gum, Ice, Spearmint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/max-tussin-sf-sugar-free-maximum-strength-expectorant-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-11_212614854.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Max Tussin SF (Sugar-Free) Maximum Strength Expectorant – 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amlactin-daily-moisturizing-lotion-14-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181765559_cb6c7511-b58f-4326-a265-dc7cfb5331da.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Amlactin Daily Moisturizing  Lotion 14.1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharma-frock-disposable-lab-coats-large-30-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-12_162621064.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharma-Frock Disposable Lab Coats – Large (30 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ferrous-gluconate-324-mg-iron-supplement-1000-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-12_161526672.png?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ferrous Gluconate 324 mg – Iron Supplement (1000 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/osteo-bi-flex-advanced-omega-3-joint-complex-with-algae-oil-joint-support-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/356496773.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Osteo Bi-Flex Advanced Omega-3 Joint Complex, With Algae Oil, Joint Support Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/infants-mylicon-infant-gas-relief-colic-dye-free-drops-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49809360_930733fc-c120-454e-b10f-6cb0aa74ab50.jpg?v=1777486368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Infants&apos; Mylicon Infant Gas Relief Colic Dye Free Drops - 1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thumbtab-rvbc-rv-255-10-dram-prescription-vials</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-11_193923146.png?v=1777486369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Thumbtab RVBC RV 255 – 10 Dram Prescription Vials</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reach%E2%84%A2-oral-bacteria-buster-soft-bristle-toothbrush</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_163631183.png?v=1777486369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reach™ Oral Bacteria Buster – Soft Bristle Toothbrush</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/magnesium-oxide-tb-400-mg-120</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348106513.jpg?v=1777486369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Magnesium Oxide Tb 400 Mg 120</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lice-killing-shampoo-maximum-strength-treatment</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_190516859.png?v=1777486370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lice Killing Shampoo – Maximum Strength Treatment</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%C2%AE-coenzyme-q10-coq10-100-mg-30-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_192211111.png?v=1777486371</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader® Coenzyme Q10 (CoQ10) – 100 mg (30 Softgels)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-one-daily-womens-50-multivitamin-multimineral-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/343707449.jpg?v=1777486372</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century One Daily, Women&apos;s 50+, Multivitamin Multimineral, 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%C2%AE-nitrile-exam-gloves-small-100-count-powder-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_213005403.png?v=1777486373</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader® Nitrile Exam Gloves – Small (100 Count, Powder-Free)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/graham-field-diagnostic-instrument-no-2616ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28210800.jpg?v=1777486374</image:loc>
      <image:title>Graham Field Diagnostic Instrument No.2616EA</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%C2%AE-cranberry-supplement-500-mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241114537_e01db8bb-f564-486c-a976-f7d3d7377c8c.jpg?v=1777486374</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader® Cranberry Supplement – 500 mg (Capsules)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pedialyte-advanced-care-plus-electrolyte-solution-drink-chilled-cherry-pomegranate-33-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97888122.jpg?v=1777486374</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pedialyte Advanced Care Plus Electrolyte Solution Drink, Chilled Cherry Pomegranate 33.8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revlon-colorsilk-permanent-hair-color-medium-golden-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314513275_1b604de8-d8c3-4522-81fa-de8a39ab6c8c.jpg?v=1777486375</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revlon Colorsilk Permanent Hair Color - Medium Golden Brown</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/freestyle-freedom-lite-blood-glucose-monitoring-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44398781_8bbde92b-4b5c-4d7a-8a83-9418f7ecee20.jpg?v=1777486375</image:loc>
      <image:title>Freestyle Freedom Lite Blood Glucose Monitoring System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-f-s-amber-plastic-vial-vl60-70-x-60-dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28086950.jpg?v=1777486375</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry F&amp;S Amber Plastic Vial Vl60 70 X 60 Dr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hearos-ear-plugs-ultimate-softness-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302799181.jpg?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hearos Ear Plugs Ultimate Softness Series</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ice-breakers%C2%AE-wintergreen-mints-8-pack-1-5-oz-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_190025551.png?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>ICE BREAKERS® Wintergreen Mints – 8 Pack (1.5 oz Each)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/famotidine-tb-10mg-30ac-rdcr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/215025092_dc888960-3b67-48d6-8961-a3e546b26e4e.png?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Famotidine Tb 10mg 30Ac Rdcr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ketocal-4-1-nutritional-supplement-vanilla-11-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44454957.jpg?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ketocal 4:1  Nutritional Supplement  Vanilla 11 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-slip-on-wrist-brace-beige-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/34821645_f507ffc8-5a94-4f67-96cc-a561199e6499.jpg?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Slip On Wrist Brace Beige Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-zzzquil-pure-zzzs-melatonin-gummies-sleep-aid-with-chamomile-lavender-aids-for-adults-wildberry-vanilla-flavored-48</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122237013_5a86817e-9edd-4dd8-b004-558db78a9f25.jpg?v=1777486376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks Zzzquil Pure Zzzs Melatonin Gummies, Sleep Aid, With Chamomile &amp; Lavender, Aids For Adults, Wildberry Vanilla Flavored, 48</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-ice-bag-6-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240641964_adc35f92-e57e-4f13-bc7e-02eacecdb0cf.jpg?v=1777486377</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Ice Bag 6 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/snap-cap-amber-pharmacy-vials-16-dram-rv-300-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_172716944.png?v=1777486377</image:loc>
      <image:title>Snap-Cap Amber Pharmacy Vials – 16 Dram (RV 300 Series)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/iv-bag-port-seal-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-25_190430044.png?v=1777486378</image:loc>
      <image:title>IV Bag Port Seal Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/resource-nestle-beneprotein-instant-protein-powder-unflavored-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93312243_9bcdda64-29cd-4564-86e8-a09e1fd33728.jpg?v=1777486379</image:loc>
      <image:title>Resource Nestle Beneprotein Instant Protein Powder, Unflavored, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/airborne-vitamin-c-immune-support-supplement-chewable-tablets-citrus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85452873.jpg?v=1777486379</image:loc>
      <image:title>Airborne Vitamin C Immune Support Supplement, Chewable Tablets, Citrus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnsons-pure-cornstarch-baby-powder-soothing-aloe-vitamin-e-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/138568929_fda38967-6e1a-4845-8e3b-8fc951904bb0.jpg?v=1777486380</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson&apos;s Pure Cornstarch Baby Powder, Soothing Aloe &amp; Vitamin E, 15 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-extra-strength-acetaminophen-pain-reliever-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280278252.jpg?v=1777486380</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Extra Strength Acetaminophen Pain Reliever Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ob-caution-snap-cap-vial-8-dram-non-child-resistant</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087405.jpg?v=1777486381</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ob Caution Snap Cap Vial – 8 Dram (Non-Child Resistant)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medpura-hydroseptine-ointment-3-53-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347831468.jpg?v=1777486381</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medpura Hydroseptine Ointment - 3.53 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bubblicious-watermelon-gum</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314171748_15c75673-871a-4993-8136-eb3605bf38c8.jpg?v=1777486382</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bubblicious Watermelon Gum</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-underwear-extra-absorbency-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43385643.png?v=1777486383</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Underwear, Extra Absorbency, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pdq-h-s-2n1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/halls-defense-sugar-free-assorted-citrus-vitamin-c-dietary-supplement-drops</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/487396_0bd94271-4049-486c-8466-d55a4c318657.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Halls Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humphreys-homeopathic-remedy-witch-hazel-astringent-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163591974_08f29947-34ee-4626-88ed-3400a08b78d4.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humphrey&apos;s Homeopathic Remedy Witch Hazel Astringent - 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-instant-oral-pain-relief-max-gel-0-5oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354061859_30b9bd04-c303-4d43-8ab1-4f3b7cef9088.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri Care Instant Oral Pain Relief Max Gel 0.5oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-two-button-walker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344692273_ace667c8-2388-4524-9c90-bb72bdde58f9.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Two Button Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lipo-flavonoid-lipo-flavanoid-plus-day-and-night-combo-kit-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51587484_c8025d07-0bba-4ce2-81f6-47376a3a220a.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lipo-Flavonoid Lipo-Flavanoid Plus Day And Night Combo Kit Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena%C2%AE-disposable-underpads-ultra-protection-6x25-count-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-09_163536997.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>TENA® Disposable Underpads – Ultra Protection (6x25 Count Case)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/for-rectal-use-only-safety-label-warning</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-09_145322836.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>&quot;FOR RECTAL USE ONLY&quot; Safety Label / Warning</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bens-tick-repellent-orange-3-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/111737979.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ben&apos;s Tick Repellent, Orange, 3.4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/for-external-use-only-safety-label-warning</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-09_155849845.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>&quot;FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY&quot; Safety Label / Warning</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cure-hydration-electrolyte-vegan-drink-mix-powder-lemon-8pk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49147155.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cure Hydration Electrolyte Vegan Drink Mix Powder - Lemon - 8pk</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hurricaine%C2%AE-20-benzocaine-topical-anesthetic-60-unit-dose-swabs-wild-cherry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-06_144758512.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>HurriCaine® 20% Benzocaine Topical Anesthetic – 60 Unit Dose Swabs (Wild Cherry)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hugo-boss-xx-for-women-by-eau-de-toilette-spray-3-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328060880.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hugo Boss XX For Women By Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-knee-wrap-black-neoprene-x-large-17-19</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/329010244_5adb65aa-aee5-4e8c-a700-3c55f9a00b64.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Knee Wrap Black Neoprene X-large 17 -19</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/standard-31-dose-medication-punchcards-500-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-05_180105656.png?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Standard 31-Dose Medication Punchcards (500 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/electrode-tens-graham-field-2-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159026639_149f68cf-4a98-43a2-b6bc-eb021a857658.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Electrode Tens, Graham Field, 2 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-calcium-gummies-500-mg-per-serving-with-vitamin-d3-cherry-orange-strawberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307395238.jpg?v=1777486424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Calcium Gummies 500 Mg Per Serving With Vitamin D3 Cherry, Orange &amp; Strawberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revlon-beautiful-color-permanent-hair-color-dark-blonde</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312147330_4b161037-12b2-4e22-97bd-e5c48a36e96b.jpg?v=1777486425</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revlon Beautiful Color Permanent Hair Color, Dark Blonde</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/durex-pleasure-pack-assorted-lubricated-premium-condoms</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86554015_dee33671-6d72-402c-ac27-3e2ee56da854.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Durex Pleasure Pack, Assorted Lubricated Premium Condoms</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dynarex-2x2-sterile-gauze-pads-100-per-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220788675_e50bfe94-bec8-44af-b622-52445d637f11.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dynarex 2&quot;x2&quot; Sterile Gauze Pads, 100 Per Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biolyte-electrolyte-drink-for-rapid-hydration-berry-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/282683831_f2ec79da-67cf-4e71-927a-2023789b1982.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biolyte Electrolyte Drink For Rapid Hydration, Berry, 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-zzzquil-nasal-strips-ultra-sleep</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/183246370_4a6d556f-29ef-482d-9cec-deec1e793721.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks ZzzQuil Nasal Strips, Ultra, Sleep</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aveeno-therapeutic-shave-gel-with-oat-for-sensitive-skin-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/84479671.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aveeno Therapeutic Shave Gel With Oat, For Sensitive Skin, 7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-relief-knee-high-extra-firm-compression-beige-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455215.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Relief Knee High Extra Firm Compression Beige, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-self-cath%C2%AE-intermittent-catheter-straight-tip-16-fr-16-box-of-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_173925684.png?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Self-Cath® Intermittent Catheter – Straight Tip, 16 Fr, 16&quot; (Box of 30)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jhirmack-silver-brightening-ageless-conditioner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/288860510_8265741d-7409-4941-b038-75aded9b9eef.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jhirmack Silver Brightening Ageless Conditioner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/enfamil-d-vi-sol-vitamin-d-supplement-drops-for-infants-50-ml-dropper-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302684138_7238ed08-ad77-4a93-9992-a45e6c060c93.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Enfamil D-Vi-Sol Vitamin D Supplement Drops For Infants 50 Ml Dropper Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mx-sol-syrup-s-f-flav-cmpd-vehicle-473ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2025-11-24_211027687.png?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mx-sol Syrup S/f Flav Cmpd Vehicle 473ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/melatonin-3-mg-sleep-support-supplement-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_144121642.png?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Melatonin 3 mg – Sleep Support Supplement (60 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major%C2%AE-calcium-500-mg-vitamin-d3-400-iu-lemon-flavor-3-pack-180-count-total</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348325143_5a42d0ab-ddf6-46f5-af26-a04697d75fd4.jpg?v=1777486429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major® Calcium 500 mg + Vitamin D3 400 IU – Lemon Flavor (3-Pack, 180 Count Total)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-sports-medicine-reusable-hot-or-cold-bead-therapy-pack-pink</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44450036.jpg?v=1777486431</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Sports Medicine Reusable Hot Or Cold Bead Therapy Pack, Pink</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/guaifenesin-expctrn-tabs-400-mg-60-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161633504_adae566d-e22f-40ef-9d16-110c5072ca86.jpg?v=1777486432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Guaifenesin Expctrn Tabs  400 Mg  60 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major%C2%AE-childrens-loratadine-oral-solution-5-mg-5-ml-120-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85465827_0eff8852-2f32-4e9f-836b-7a98517eac26.jpg?v=1777486432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major® Children&apos;s Loratadine Oral Solution – 5 mg/5 mL (120 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-stomach-relief-liquid-525-mg-30-ml-8-fl-oz-236-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-05_180517980.png?v=1777486432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Stomach Relief Liquid – 525 mg / 30 mL (8 fl oz / 236 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitafusion-b-complex-vitamin-gummies-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323187925.jpg?v=1777486432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitafusion B-Complex Vitamin Gummies - 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-friendly-safe-white-cap-wcr20-150x20dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219447489_b025a3e6-27df-410a-9f41-7b20904ec962.jpg?v=1777486434</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Friendly &amp; Safe White Cap WCR20 150x20DR</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medical-prescription-pad-100-leaves-per-pad</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-06_162616040.png?v=1777486434</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medical Prescription Pad – 100 Leaves per Pad</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-lumbar-support-cushion-memory-foam</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9085654_79b2e38b-ddc0-4374-8260-30ff3e4e809c.jpg?v=1777486435</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Lumbar Support Cushion, Memory Foam</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revlon-54-light-golden-brown-vegan-keratin-permanent-hair-color</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302843099_6858b18b-e76d-4e96-9c86-bf905ddb7fe3.jpg?v=1777486435</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revlon 54 Light Golden Brown Vegan Keratin Permanent Hair Color</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/compleat-nestle-organic-blends-pediatric-plant-base-protein-tube-feeding-10-fluid-ounce-pouch-24-per-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/188077882.jpg?v=1777486436</image:loc>
      <image:title>Compleat Nestle Organic Blends Pediatric Plant Base Protein Tube Feeding, 10 Fluid Ounce Pouch, 24 Per Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-melatonin-1-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160029104.jpg?v=1777486435</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Melatonin 1 Mg Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major%C2%AE-low-dose-aspirin-81-mg-90-chewable-orange-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85493637_fcdab157-31bb-407d-a9b5-632b3e570de3.jpg?v=1777486436</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major® Low Dose Aspirin 81 mg – 90 Chewable Orange Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zarbees-daily-immune-support-with-real-elderberry-childrens-gummies-natural-berry-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121079579.jpg?v=1777486436</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zarbee&apos;s Daily Immune Support, With Real Elderberry, Children&apos;s, Gummies, Natural Berry Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/imodium%C2%AE-a-d-anti-diarrheal-2-mg-loperamide-hcl-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/487698.jpg?v=1777486437</image:loc>
      <image:title>Imodium® A-D Anti-Diarrheal – 2 mg Loperamide HCl Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/irwin-naturals-thermo-burn-stubborn-fat-metabolizer-60-liquid-softgel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/303364843.jpg?v=1777486437</image:loc>
      <image:title>Irwin Naturals Thermo Burn Stubborn Fat Metabolizer 60 Liquid Softgel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/guaifenesin-dm-sr-cough-suppressant-expectorant-237-ml-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-05_161311936.png?v=1777486438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Guaifenesin DM SR – Cough Suppressant &amp; Expectorant (237 ml / 8 fl oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-hot-cold-gel-bead-compress-reusable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240649834_8deba5c3-5975-4d03-8442-e9d95d5129e7.jpg?v=1777486438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader, Hot &amp; Cold Gel Bead Compress, Reusable</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-probioslim-digestive-support-weight-management-60-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/92776012.jpg?v=1777486438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor ProbioSlim, Digestive Support + Weight Management, 60 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/docosanol-10-cream-cold-sore-fever-blister-treatment-2g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-10_160914083.png?v=1777486442</image:loc>
      <image:title>Docosanol 10% Cream – Cold Sore &amp; Fever Blister Treatment (2g)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-ultra-potency-advanced-probiotic-60-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301906271.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Ultra Potency Advanced Probiotic, 60 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/wellements-organic-baby-cough-and-mucus-syrup-2-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86831364.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wellements Organic Baby Cough And Mucus Syrup, 2 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-ishield-ls-safety-readers-2-75-magnification-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-04_163547414.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>True Gear iShield LS Safety Readers – +2.75 Magnification (Clear)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-calm-drops-cherry-lozenges-24-lozenge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/334853679.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Calm Drops Cherry Lozenges 24 Lozenge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-scotch-prescription-label-tape-800</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/343608075_c74fff3b-cde4-4ad7-9349-5287f547c2d1.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Scotch Prescription Label Tape (800)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose%C2%AE-dosage-korc-oral-syringe-10-ml-capacity</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223775376.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose® Dosage Korc Oral Syringe – 10 mL Capacity</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chloraseptic-cherry-sore-throat-lozenges-18-ea-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246630524_0a505590-c3e1-45bf-b759-c7c5c15e2fec.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chloraseptic Cherry Sore Throat Lozenges 18 Ea Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/akron-pharma-onevite-multivitamin-tablets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322584000.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Akron Pharma OneVITE Multivitamin Tablets 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rolaids-chewable-tablets-ultra-strength-assorted-fruit-antacid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149638556_8ff0cccd-edfe-4743-bb8d-2a77a502145e.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rolaids Chewable Tablets Ultra Strength Assorted Fruit Antacid</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tums%C2%AE-chewy-delights-ultra-strength-very-cherry-soft-chews</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49817485_21b9c177-6265-4254-b53a-2b82e9a191cf.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tums® Chewy Delights Ultra Strength – Very Cherry Soft Chews</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aircast%C2%AE-air-stirrup%C2%AE-ankle-brace-standard-size-right-foot-sb-std-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_143314433.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aircast® Air-Stirrup® Ankle Brace – Standard Size, Right Foot (SB STD R)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sun-bum%C2%AE-spf-30-sunscreen-lip-balm-triple-protection-amp-hydration-4-25g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_160629822.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sun Bum® SPF 30 Sunscreen Lip Balm – Triple Protection &amp;amp; Hydration (4.25g)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diclofenac-sod-gl-1-50gm-top</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/easy-touch-twist-lancets-33-gauge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341956195.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Easy Touch Twist Lancets 33 Gauge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chirp%C2%AE-contour-decompression-table-advanced-spinal-stretch-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_171513638.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chirp® Contour Decompression Table – Advanced Spinal Stretch &amp; Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boost-breeze-lq-24x237ml-vrty-pk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-take-with-food-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/certa-vite-tb-130-w-antox</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preparation-h-hemorrhoid-suppositories-12-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/cc24aa26-07f7-46dc-992d-5f47e532ab6d.a1b98e49c347f5d26de30647c47acdb6.webp?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Preparation H Hemorrhoid Suppositories - 12 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/therapearl-hot-and-cold-back-wrap-17-x-6-75</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/d64bb2fd-d056-42cb-b493-bee77f545e71.ee6dd6e688c6345b3d59af6bc0048d8c_fb0eac1c-441f-4636-a277-8b5cf70fd4d1.webp?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>TheraPearl Hot and Cold Back Wrap, 17&quot; x 6.75&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/levitator-lvc-surgi-graded-knee-high-compression-stockings-20-30-mmhg-large-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-04_154441770.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Levitator (LVC) Surgi-Graded Knee High Compression Stockings – 20-30 mmHg (Large, Black)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-dispenser-sy-6ml-amb-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/revitalize%E2%84%A2-amber-vials-20-dram-with-crc-safety-caps-case-of-180</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_170830354.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Revitalize™ Amber Vials – 20 Dram with CRC Safety Caps (Case of 180)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-global-amber-plastic-vials-40-dram-with-cr-safety-caps-100-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218391185.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Global Amber Plastic Vials – 40 Dram with CR Safety Caps (100 ct)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/halls-drops-cool-berry-flavor-throat-soothing-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302597335_66650eba-9173-4154-9dcd-0c0cf399144a.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Halls Drops, Cool Berry Flavor, Throat Soothing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro%E2%84%A2-anti-embolism-stockings-knee-high-large-beige-khaki</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_142938629.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro™ Anti-Embolism Stockings – Knee High, Large (Beige/Khaki)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prelief-calcium-glycerophosphate-reduces-up-to-95-of-acid-caplets-300-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/519qDcuZtQL._SL160.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prelief, Calcium Glycerophosphate Reduces Up To 95% Of Acid Caplets, 300 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-potassium-gluconate-caplets-595-mg-100-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l225_826a6320-b157-466c-944a-d4353b9571fb.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance, Potassium Gluconate Caplets, 595 mg, 100 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zantac-360-tablets-20-mg-maximum-strength-acid-reducer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154467807_a7dd3741-b2f4-4b77-b2d1-4f37402c733f.jpg?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zantac 360 Tablets 20 Mg Maximum Strength Acid Reducer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-iwear-ls-1-ea-rdr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bic%C2%AE-4-color-retractable-ballpoint-pen-6-pack-medium-fine-point</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_141632292.png?v=1777486485</image:loc>
      <image:title>BIC® 4-Color Retractable Ballpoint Pen – 6 Pack (Medium/Fine Point)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-back-support-with-lumbar-tension-straps-universal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44438064_2da3a1f4-cad1-42d3-b991-d28968d5e017.jpg?v=1777486489</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Back Support, With Lumbar Tension Straps, Universal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister%C2%AE-new-image%E2%84%A2-drainable-pouch-2-piece-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-05_155952575.png?v=1777486489</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister® New Image™ Drainable Pouch – 2-Piece System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-vitamins-hydrolyzed-collagen-coated-caplets-1000-mg-60-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/26409c0f-c4df-4d66-b04e-2c92f3108b9c.7ed9bd9bd6e8216da193fc419bbdd63a.webp?v=1777486492</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance, Vitamins Hydrolyzed Collagen Coated Caplets, 1000 Mg, 60 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-ultra-strength-gas-relief-250-mg-simethicone-60-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_142441372.png?v=1777486492</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Ultra Strength Gas Relief – 250 mg Simethicone (60 Softgels)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-ishield-ls-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-rx-ascensia-bg-5x2x10nwht2000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-vitamin-c-1000-mg-high-potency-immune-support-100-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_135742809.png?v=1777486495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Vitamin C 1000 mg – High Potency Immune Support (100 Caplets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biogaia-gastrus-chewable-30-tablets-adult-probiotic-supplement-stomach-immunity</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51Z_s_kjVbL._UL320_3f99215a-b247-450d-a871-2712ccac7e95.jpg?v=1777486495</image:loc>
      <image:title>BioGaia Gastrus Chewable 30 Tablets Adult Probiotic Supplement Stomach Immunity</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bamboobies-super-soft-washable-nursing-pads-4-reusable-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/515a4925-e312-4814-b787-a07e72ae59a1.904289a10ae1912379275d8fd35b1056.webp?v=1777486495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bamboobies Super Soft Washable Nursing Pads 4 Reusable Pads.</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-vapomist-saline-gentle-mist-with-soothing-vapors-non-medicated-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/450_78fc1fe7-c191-4ec5-abeb-ebc57e83a908.jpg?v=1777486495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks VapoMist Saline, Gentle Mist With Soothing Vapors, Non- Medicated - 1.7 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-coq10-100mg-strong-antioxidant-heart-health-support-100mg-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32a9f799-d615-40ee-a8ab-8451e49c940f.cb6a0fceb34671d51fe610cc5c16c7e9.webp?v=1777486496</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri Care CoQ10 100mg Strong Antioxidant Heart Health Support 100mg 120ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-measure%E2%84%A2-essential-man-multivitamin-amp-mineral-supplement-90-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-03_140539412.png?v=1777486496</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Measure™ Essential Man – Multivitamin &amp;amp; Mineral Supplement (90 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/african-pride-hair-conditioner-and-relaxer-kit-regular-1-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/7149b1fc-ccb7-4809-ba9c-057ba3a060bc.9e625fcca6cee1b6c125db37a6a9dc04.webp?v=1777486496</image:loc>
      <image:title>African Pride Hair Conditioner and Relaxer Kit, Regular, 1 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lancet-unilet-micro-thin-33g-lancets-single-use-sterile-100-each</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/70c91d1a-6a69-4f01-869c-250fee757e85_1.48b380b3eea0ec1065bec796ca9d2c1e.webp?v=1777486496</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lancet, Unilet Micro Thin 33G Lancets Single-Use Sterile, 100 Each</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ocuvite-eye-health-formula-vitamin-mineral-softgel-supplement-30-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9af7a137-9f1d-4047-879f-86c6ec3408b7.52a02f25c3313726ddfcca2d8caa1da3.webp?v=1777486498</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ocuvite Eye Health Formula Vitamin &amp; Mineral Softgel Supplement, 30 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-snack-bag-zippper-bg-24x40</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-absorbable-coq10-plus-quick-release-softgels-200-mg-60-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/4901bd56-1887-480e-be78-ef886a918284.7dff827142114af852dc1870411c3f9c.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance, Absorbable CoQ10 Plus Quick Release Softgels, 200 mg, 60 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-prm-lbl-500-robot-cl-b</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-multi-purpose-solution-for-contact-lenses-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448868.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Multi-Purpose Solution For Contact Lenses, 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vial-1-clic-blue-rv-200-13dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gum-acrylic-counter-un36-dl060143-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pacific-callus-corn-remover-includes-2-refill-blades</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161938714.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pacific Callus &amp; Corn Remover – Includes 2 Refill Blades</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/personal-care%C2%AE-moisture-rich-conditioner-hydrating-formula-28-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150650004.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Personal Care® Moisture Rich Conditioner – Hydrating Formula (28 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-athletes-foot-antifungal-cream-fast-acting-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_182156797.png?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Athlete&apos;s Foot Antifungal Cream – Fast-Acting Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sion-biotext-skin-barrier-wipes-100-wipes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/OIP_4ee3f0eb-9f6e-4b87-8a86-065a57f28734.webp?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sion Biotext Skin Barrier Wipes 100 wipes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-b-1-100-mg-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1f6ce560-e2e6-41ec-a8db-84fc6f0d18b7.099c1f492e71d7ee6212d3cade6fac76.webp?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth B-1 100 mg - 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucerna%C2%AE-hunger-smart-vanilla-shake-targeted-nutrition-for-blood-sugar-management</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_142646306.png?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucerna® Hunger Smart Vanilla Shake – Targeted Nutrition for Blood Sugar Management</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boroleum%C2%AE-natural-lip-balm-soothing-relief-for-dry-chapped-lips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/198586769_aa1ed8e6-e56d-4f5c-be2a-47b91516eedd.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boroleum® Natural Lip Balm – Soothing Relief for Dry, Chapped Lips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/petnc-natural-care-pet-vite-dogs-chewables-savory-flavor-75-chews</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51BqIjGPIjL._SL160.jpg?v=1777486546</image:loc>
      <image:title>PetNC Natural Care Pet-Vite Dogs Chewables Savory Flavor 75 Chews</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-iwear-ls-1-ea-rdr-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-early-detection-pregnancy-test-results-5-days-sooner-2-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_212852602.png?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Early Detection Pregnancy Test – Results 5 Days Sooner (2 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/max-tussin-sr-200-20mg-10ml-236ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/whole-earth-stevia-leaf-monk-fruit-plant-based-sugar-alternative-9-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82206725-e8a1-4dd6-9122-7efebb6688ef.077f06fa1b5aea9b65ece7bc6557dc62.webp?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Whole Earth Stevia Leaf &amp; Monk Fruit Plant-Based Sugar Alternative 9.8 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/midway-xl-3-cold-medicine-tablets-20ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1dcad6be-38b3-4fda-9b0b-eb240c63f02e_1.0ba0e606625f9ad6bb2a5b61c82ff0cd.webp?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Midway XL-3 Cold Medicine Tablets - 20ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-turmeric-curcumin-complex-plus-black-pepper-extract-capsules-60-ca</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/903e2e8c-f29e-43e9-8663-96e65a44f730.bd7fc9bfd618460d951512eca9c3c57f.webp?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>NatureS Truth Turmeric Curcumin Complex Plus Black Pepper Extract Capsules 60 Ca</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-dandruff-sh-1-12x400ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/refresh-body-wipes-pa-4-clrf-cts</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermarite-industries-adhesive-tape-remover-pads-8-ounce-b077rqlqs6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/cf269b22-e084-47cd-9ecd-0362fe95a6c9.fd6f7f5473379ec33d2d7da1559c61eb.webp?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dermarite Industries Adhesive Tape Remover Pads, 8 Ounce (B077RQLQS6)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/healthplus%C2%AE-colon-cleanse-625-mg-psyllium-husk-200-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_213602266.png?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>HealthPlus® Colon Cleanse – 625 mg Psyllium Husk (200 Capsules)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lot-of-5-sterile-plain-packing-strip-1-x-5yd-by-dynarex-e111</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l225_02b2d019-8d6f-43d8-a3ab-0523572c1924.jpg?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>(LOT OF 5) STERILE PLAIN PACKING STRIP 1&quot; x 5yd BY DYNAREX (E111)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dax-super-light-pomade-14-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9a95ba36-a489-453a-966f-6909b5b1c7e3.__CR0_50_970_600_PT0_SX970_V1.jpg?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dax Super Light Pomade, 14 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-ostomy-barrier-precut-extended-wear-adhesive-tape-57-mm-14906-box-of</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/8e07f8d6-4753-413e-a33b-aab1044ec014_1.b1fdd25be77c744fa866c03ad36024ff.jpg?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister, Ostomy Barrier Precut Extended Wear Adhesive Tape 57 mm 14906, Box Of</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tegaderm-transparent-adhesive-film-dressing-frame-style-6-x-8-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41hstoKkiTL._SL160.jpg?v=1777486551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tegaderm Transparent Adhesive Film Dressing Frame Style 6&quot; x 8&quot; - 1ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/global-health-products-liquacel-liquid-16g-protein-1oz-packets-available-in-6-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/47451323.jpg?v=1777486556</image:loc>
      <image:title>Global Health Products LiquaCel Liquid 16g Protein 1oz Packets - Available In 6 Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermagauze%E2%84%A2-ds-sterile-impregnated-dressing-4-x-4-latex-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-01_150405794.png?v=1777486556</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dermagauze™ DS Sterile Impregnated Dressing – 4&quot; x 4&quot; (Latex-Free)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/veridian-healthcare-smartheart-wrist-digital-blood-pressure-monitor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345755695_18af2977-8861-4d88-9ac7-f4d51f25aa9c.jpg?v=1777486557</image:loc>
      <image:title>Veridian Healthcare Smartheart Wrist Digital Blood Pressure Monitor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/garnier-whole-blends-honey-treasures-repairing-conditioner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313665990_b3fb5061-1397-49f1-b1ee-c45d00fef926.jpg?v=1777486557</image:loc>
      <image:title>Garnier Whole Blends Honey Treasures Repairing Conditioner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-freshest-fabrics-sp-12x14oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/chapstick-classic-medicated-skin-protectant-0-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110137879_a5fdc93e-415b-495a-a284-3ad5f9dcc0e6.jpg?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Chapstick Classic Medicated Skin Protectant 0.15 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-bodywash-lq-12x12oz-lavender</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-28cell-clr-xl-blstr-rs450</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ricola-natural-cough-drops-family-size-honey-lemon-flavor-with-echinacea-45-count-case-of-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/00036602300255_C1C1_Syndigo_O__77789.jpg?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ricola Natural Cough Drops Family Size, Honey Lemon Flavor with Echinacea, 45 count, CASE of 6</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ceo-two-su-900-600mg-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nbty-beets-coq10-gummy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314645869_c24b9cec-923b-46e9-941b-ac29f16785d5.png?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nbty Beets + Coq10 Gummy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kleenex-holiday-box-hand-towels-white-55-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/31Jx4diffcL.__AC_SX300_SY300_QL70_ML2.jpg?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kleenex Holiday Box Hand Towels, White 55 ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/owen-mumford-unilet-super-thin-blood-glucose-lancets-sterile-30-gauge-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/e09b2261-c9da-4549-88d1-42c934bb0d70.29a01f925c5139334034ad3a6151163c.webp?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Owen Mumford Unilet Super Thin Blood Glucose Lancets Sterile 30 Gauge 100 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carmex%C2%AE-daily-care%E2%84%A2-moisturizing-lip-balm-sticks-spf-15-4-pack-assorted</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_125852573.png?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carmex® Daily Care™ Moisturizing Lip Balm Sticks – SPF 15 (4-Pack Assorted)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnsons-baby-powder-with-pure-cornstarch-soothing-aloe-vitamin-e</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82693223.png?v=1777486561</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson&apos;s Baby Powder With Pure Cornstarch, Soothing Aloe &amp; Vitamin E</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-prn-compress-labels-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vivonex-plus-unflavored-elemental-powder-6-2-8-oz-packs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/107664634_bf9e3481-44f3-4761-b0c6-554fbb129372.jpg?v=1777486561</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vivonex Plus Unflavored Elemental Powder 6-2.8 Oz. Packs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-adapalene-gel-0-1-once-daily-acne-treatment-15g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-02-02_143710583.png?v=1777486560</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Adapalene Gel 0.1% – Once-Daily Acne Treatment (15g)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humco-cola-syrup-4-oz-118-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9576238_7faeb6ee-6c44-4a33-9742-47b5cc964b06.jpg?v=1777486561</image:loc>
      <image:title>Humco Cola Syrup (4 Oz / 118 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/narcan-nasal-spray-4-mg-emergency-treatment-of-opioid-overdose-2-single-dose-devices</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/NARCAN-Nasal-Spray-4-mg-Emergency-Treatment-of-Opioid-Overdose-2-Single-Dose-Devices_c4695301-0522-4c2a-bfe3-f52640ac5c8c.8ce55a18336df73536d6f3f363f77747.webp?v=1777486562</image:loc>
      <image:title>NARCAN Nasal Spray 4 mg, Emergency Treatment of Opioid Overdose, 2 Single-Dose Devices</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hydrocortisone-cr-1-14-2gm-a-i</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-prn-cmp-lbl-50-cl-b-genoa</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-adhesive-bandages-flexible-fabric-assorted-sizes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83657997.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band-Aid Adhesive Bandages, Flexible Fabric, Assorted Sizes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rexam-amber-plastic-vial-1-click%C2%AE-safety-closure-170-count-16-dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087333.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rexam Amber Plastic Vial – 1-Click® Safety Closure (170 Count, 16 Dr)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-moisture-nourishing-coconut-oil-body-lotion-18-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44422144.png?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Moisture + Nourishing Coconut Oil Body Lotion 18 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/advil-pm-pain-reliever-nighttime-sleep-aid-coated-caplets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/74238214_ee6fd7db-16c6-4bf3-bbfd-bfe4fd408982.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Advil PM - Pain Reliever - Nighttime Sleep Aid Coated Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/deterra-prescription-drug-deactivation-system-sp-1ct-package</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/OIP_959d2015-ae1b-4827-94f6-1e6b2e4e6b9d.webp?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deterra Prescription Drug Deactivation System Sp 1ct. Package</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-ultra-dish-trp-actn-lq-12x25o</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/honey-works-kids-organic-soothing-syrup-day-night-options</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/284261995.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Honey Works Kids Organic: Soothing Syrup (Day &amp; Night Options)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/1-clic-clear-vu-rv-10dr-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mucinex-fast-max-maximum-strength-cold-sore-throat-liquid-6oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104144522.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mucinex Fast Max Maximum Strength Cold &amp; Sore Throat Liquid - 6oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-neoprene-open-patella-knee-sleeve-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/340034008.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Neoprene Open Patella Knee Sleeve, XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oyst-calc-d-tb-500mg-5mcg-10x10ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-body-powder-12x10oz-lvn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rynex-dm-lq-5-2-5-1mg-5ml-473ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-tussin-dm-liquid-100-10mg-5ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Q291-16-GCP-scaled.jpg?v=1777486608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Tussin DM Liquid 100-10MG/5ML</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oppo-hallux-straightener-gel-for-overlapping-toes-calluses-valgus-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Oppo-Hallux-Straightener-Gel-for-Overlapping-Toes-Calluses-Valgus-Large_74856ba4-d9a4-4d46-b8b1-875f0bc8eb55.451806c445e3fc68cb093a2fae6d44e0.webp?v=1777486608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Oppo Hallux Straightener Gel for Overlapping Toes Calluses &amp; Valgus, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diphenhydramine-hcl-12-5-mg-kids-allergy-syrup-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159098482_83f52e3e-f5d8-4df6-8fa1-5a3c1372afea.jpg?v=1777486610</image:loc>
      <image:title>Diphenhydramine Hcl 12.5 Mg, Kids Allergy Syrup, 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-fast-acting-lactase-enzyme-digestive-support-60-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-30_190639559.png?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Fast Acting Lactase Enzyme – Digestive Support (60 Caplets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cleanprene%E2%84%A2-sustainable-ankle-brace-biobased-support-one-size-fits-most</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/161662811.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>CleanPrene™ Sustainable Ankle Brace – Biobased Support (One Size Fits Most)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-teals-pure-epsom-salt-melatonin-sleep-soak-3-lb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/317791831.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr Teal&apos;s Pure Epsom Salt Melatonin Sleep Soak 3 Lb</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-calcium-500-mg-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44453104.jpg?v=1777486608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Calcium 500 Mg Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/applied-nutrition-phenylade-60-drink-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1662016165applied-nutrition-phenylade-60-drink-mix-ig-l-IG.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Applied Nutrition PhenylAde 60 Drink Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/microlet-bayer-colored-lancets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87925526_a9e28dfa-43a6-42d6-845b-92efda430857.jpg?v=1777486608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Microlet Bayer Colored Lancets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tulis-so-soft-heel-cups</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80338764_8b0ccc7c-03ee-4bda-97f6-abe26ac2fec8.jpg?v=1777486607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tuli&apos;s So Soft Heel Cups</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lidocaine-prlf-ap-4-6-12-hr-ms</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pura-dor-hair-thinning-therapy-energizing-scalp-serum-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/19516147_32b997ae-ce9e-44a7-b414-e58395580845.jpg?v=1777486611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pura d&apos;or Hair Thinning Therapy Energizing Scalp Serum - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-womens-multivitamin-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301907481.jpg?v=1777486611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Women&apos;s Multivitamin, 60 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-cane-adjustable-offset-handle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241178049_8d6d7dce-8a53-411e-b2dd-b786adabeb39.jpg?v=1777486611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health, Cane, Adjustable, Offset Handle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-glucose-tablets-50-orange-3-75gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/image_120x_dfb49856-6581-4a6f-bd9f-03942fe28935.jpg?v=1777486611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader glucose tablets 50 orange 3.75gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drowsiness-no-alcohol-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/durex-massage-play-gel-sensual-2-in-1-lubricant</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9451356.png?v=1777486612</image:loc>
      <image:title>Durex Massage &amp; Play Gel &amp; Sensual 2 In 1 Lubricant</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/curad-bandages-flex-fabric-assorted-sizes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83707230_febd9711-1554-4c14-8ae2-a7670562b928.jpg?v=1777486614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Curad Bandages, Flex Fabric, Assorted Sizes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century%C2%AE-papaya-enzyme-digestive-health-support-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94242011.jpg?v=1777486616</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century® Papaya Enzyme – Digestive Health Support (Chewable Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tronex-age-nitrile-exam-disposable-medical-gloves-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/157499973_dcd5821d-0cb7-4fae-a010-809f9c439720.jpg?v=1777486615</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tronex Age Nitrile Exam Disposable Medical Gloves, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl%C2%AE-allergy-dye-free-liqui-gels-24-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82637185_29140271-f0e9-48f2-8f0b-dca2f5c62df6.jpg?v=1777486616</image:loc>
      <image:title>Benadryl® Allergy Dye-Free Liqui-Gels – 24 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-specialties-knee-high-stockings-sheer-moderate-compression-beige-medium-large-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160518678_3005d3af-533a-4e6c-88f1-d594e25c25ee.jpg?v=1777486616</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Specialties Knee High Stockings Sheer Moderate Compression Beige Medium, Large 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-roche-posay-anthelios-100-melt-in-milk-sunscreen-spf-100-for-face-body-90ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/OIP_08e8f927-7ecf-4366-afbd-954b587b1a07.webp?v=1777486616</image:loc>
      <image:title>La Roche Posay Anthelios 100 Melt in Milk Sunscreen SPF 100 For Face &amp; Body - 90ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-cornstarch-baby-pw-12x10oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blister-30dose-1000-ea-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/disposerx-drug-sequester-powder-100x2gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104256707_95112cb6-eb05-42a9-8244-71830607227f.jpg?v=1777486617</image:loc>
      <image:title>Disposerx Drug Sequester Powder 100x2GM</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/munchkin-fresh-food-feeder-6-months</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220006651.jpg?v=1777486619</image:loc>
      <image:title>Munchkin Fresh Food Feeder, 6+ Months</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/batiste-dark-dry-shampoo-waterless-shampoo-3-81oz-3-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71SCZPTxqjL._SL1500.jpg?v=1777486619</image:loc>
      <image:title>Batiste Dark Dry Shampoo, Waterless shampoo, 3.81oz 3 pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-global-amber-plastic-vials-ppv16-16-dram-270-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-29_193315703.png?v=1777486618</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Global Amber Plastic Vials – PPV16 (16 Dram, 270 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnsons-baby-powder-pure-cornstarch-with-soothing-aloe-vitamin-e-9-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/236115815_1b7696ca-c3e0-460f-a06e-8ef7844dbd14.jpg?v=1777486619</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson&apos;s Baby Powder - Pure Cornstarch With Soothing Aloe &amp; Vitamin E 9 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-fresca-feminine-hygiene-wash-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345582977.png?v=1777486620</image:loc>
      <image:title>La Fresca Feminine Hygiene Wash, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-orange-m-p-clnr-wps-pa-16x42</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tylenol-extra-strength-500-mg-acetaminophen-rapid-release-gels-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44446077_1a06326f-decf-405d-896c-5644d4ad9ef3.png?v=1777486621</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tylenol Extra Strength 500 Mg Acetaminophen Rapid Release Gels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/westminster-pharmaceuticals-sodium-chloride-usp-salt-supplement-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348383173.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Westminster Pharmaceuticals Sodium Chloride USP - Salt Supplement Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-global-amber-plastic-vial-ppv60-60-dram-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28086997.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Global Amber Plastic Vial (PPV60) – 60 Dram Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-smoothstep-high-ankle-walker-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38406724.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn SmoothStep High Ankle Walker Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-polyethylene-glycol-3350-powder-laxative</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348371426.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Polyethylene Glycol 3350 Powder Laxative</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-probiotic-digestive-support-100-vegetable-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242098252.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Probiotic Digestive Support – 100% Vegetable Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dolce-gabbana-light-blue-for-men-2-5-fl-oz-75-ml-eau-de-toilette-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98522674.jpg?v=1777486673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dolce &amp; Gabbana Light Blue For Men 2.5 Fl.oz 75 Ml Eau De Toilette Spray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fishermans-friend-menthol-cough-suppressant-lozenges-sugar-free-cherry-40-lozenges</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181830027_52298b75-6d42-4593-8f6c-4fbb6cf6232d.png?v=1777486673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fisherman&apos;s Friend Menthol Cough Suppressant Lozenges, Sugar Free, Cherry, 40 Lozenges</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-alive-once-daily-mens-ultra-potency-multivitamin-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93685742.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Alive! Once Daily Men&apos;s Ultra Potency Multivitamin Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/therabreath-oral-rinse-fresh-mild-mint-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302801842.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>TheraBreath Oral Rinse, Fresh Mild Mint - 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natrol-melatonin-time-release-gummies-10-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313417463.jpg?v=1777486673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natrol Melatonin Time Release Gummies, 10 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-sensifoot-8-15-diabetic-crew-socks-white-ex-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/8258322.jpg?v=1777486672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Sensifoot 8 - 15 Diabetic Crew Socks White Ex-large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trident-gm-12x14-wintergreen</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352645474.jpg?v=1777486673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Trident  Gm 12X14  Wintergreen</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-burp-less-fish-oil-1200-mg-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314645667.jpg?v=1777486673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Burp-less Fish Oil 1200 Mg Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/punchcard-std-ea-62-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pot-cit-sod-cit-cit-ac-sl-473ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lorann-oils-cedarwood-oil</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244388133.jpg?v=1777486674</image:loc>
      <image:title>LorAnn Oils Cedarwood Oil</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-acid-reducer-famotidine-20-mg-maximum-strength-25-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-28_205620171.png?v=1777486674</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Acid Reducer Famotidine 20 mg – Maximum Strength (25 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-gentle-skin-cleanser-daily-soothing-wash-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-29_163830843.png?v=1777486676</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Gentle Skin Cleanser – Daily Soothing Wash (16 fl oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lumify-un-6-gf-dl070697</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blue-magic-originals-super-sure-gro-hair-scalp-conditioner-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/52360477.jpg?v=1777486677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blue Magic Originals Super Sure Gro Hair &amp; Scalp Conditioner, 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-health-brands-toilet-support-rail</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41833747_c71daa1b-b8ba-41af-a310-49c2aa1ee651.png?v=1777486677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Health Brands Toilet Support Rail</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pantene-sm-wht-btl-un-24-dl201006</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-calcium-dietary-supplement-bone-amp-teeth-health-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242042965.jpg?v=1777486677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Calcium Dietary Supplement – Bone &amp;amp; Teeth Health (Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/first-quality-male-adult-absorbent-underwear-prevail-per-fit-men-pull-on-with-tear-away-seams-large-disposable-m-count-of-18</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44420397.jpg?v=1777486677</image:loc>
      <image:title>First Quality Male Adult Absorbent Underwear Prevail Per-Fit Men Pull On With Tear Away Seams Large Disposable M, Count Of 18</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-score-premium-libido-enhancer-76-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153300681.jpg?v=1777486677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Score! Premium Libido Enhancer, 76 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sterile-plain-packing-strip-2-x-5yd-by-dynarex-3404-packing-gauze</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1_1df5deb6-1d21-41fa-86ef-72fd4f5618b0.jpg?v=1777486680</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sterile Plain Packing Strip 2&quot; X 5yd By Dynarex 3404 Packing Gauze</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/select%C2%AE-blue-prescription-vials-8-5-dram-case-of-450</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-28_194003985.png?v=1777486680</image:loc>
      <image:title>Select® Blue Prescription Vials – 8.5 Dram (Case of 450)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rejuvicare-biotin-2000-mcg-gummies-berry-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/195846889_a11f785f-b0e0-4267-a84d-8c3b4b6eb540.jpg?v=1777486680</image:loc>
      <image:title>RejuviCare Biotin 2000 Mcg Gummies, Berry Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-image-colostomy-barrier-standard-wear-red-code</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43400490.png?v=1777486681</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Image Colostomy Barrier - Standard Wear, Red Code</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-triple-strength-fish-oil-1360-mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/188960530.png?v=1777486680</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth Triple Strength Fish Oil 1360 Mg Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-hmrd-oi0-25-14-74-9-24x42-5gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/precise-pack-screw-loc-amber-plastic-vial-60-dram-60-cs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087276.jpg?v=1777486680</image:loc>
      <image:title>Precise Pack Screw Loc  Amber Plastic Vial  60 Dram  60 Cs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-adj-air-frshr-gl-12x6oz-lv-ch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-activated-vegetable-charcoal-260-mg-digestive-aid-capsules-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120946536_c57c6600-9899-4561-961e-604c0d35f709.jpg?v=1777486682</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Activated Vegetable Charcoal 260 Mg Digestive Aid Capsules 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-women-s-50-multivitamin-comprehensive-health-support-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241087166.jpg?v=1777486682</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Women’s 50+ Multivitamin – Comprehensive Health Support (Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bio-oil-skincare-with-vitamin-a-e-for-all-skin-types</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44336832_5c947cf2-3919-436e-b1e3-f05cbb201f08.png?v=1777486682</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bio-Oil Skincare With Vitamin A, E, For All Skin Types</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/camber-famotidine-10-mg-acid-reducer-60-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350441249_172c00fc-2a35-489d-aa6d-7218f006ce03.jpg?v=1777486684</image:loc>
      <image:title>Camber Famotidine 10 mg – Acid Reducer (60 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/johnsons-baby-moisture-wash-skin-nourish-vanilla-oat-scents-20-3-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87845120.jpg?v=1777486684</image:loc>
      <image:title>Johnson&apos;s Baby Moisture Wash, Skin Nourish, Vanilla &amp; Oat Scents 20.3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-wrist-brace-palm-stay-count-of-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44449453.jpg?v=1777486684</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Wrist Brace Palm Stay, Count Of 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colace%C2%AE-regular-strength-stool-softener-value-size-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239235123.jpg?v=1777486684</image:loc>
      <image:title>Colace® Regular Strength Stool Softener – Value Size Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-critic-aid-clear-moisture-ointment-2-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160531483.jpg?v=1777486685</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Critic-Aid Clear Moisture Ointment, 2.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-scholls-womens-active-all-purpose-sport-fitness-insoles-shoe-size-6-10-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352815499.jpg?v=1777486686</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Scholl&apos;s  Women&apos;s Active  All Purpose Sport &amp; Fitness Insoles Shoe Size 6- 10 1Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-zzzquil-nighttime-calming-vanilla-cherry-sleep-aidl-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/292802099_052f72ed-0b2b-466b-b7f4-c5a85874865a.jpg?v=1777486686</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vick&apos;s ZzzQuil Nighttime  Calming Vanilla Cherry  Sleep-AidL 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care%C2%AE-analgesic-balm-muscle-and-joint-pain-relief-1-oz-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/141613575_d3387930-55a5-46a4-a227-a3749ddd878a.jpg?v=1777486686</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care® Analgesic Balm – Muscle and Joint Pain Relief (1 oz Tube)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cultrle-digstv-dsp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/add-port-cap-100-trsnt-lf</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pure-life-distilled-lq-6x3790ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/absorbase-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38341029.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Absorbase 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blister-30dose-ea-4x250-large-ov</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lusters-pink-oil-moisturizer-hair-lotion-original-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/233280784.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luster&apos;s Pink Oil Moisturizer Hair Lotion - Original, 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-micellar-cln-wtr-lq-12x13-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vial-w-snap-cap-rv-16dr-240</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-sinex-saline-ultra-fine-nasal-mist-spray-with-aloe-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/276155570.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks Sinex Saline Ultra Fine Nasal Mist Spray With Aloe, 5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trp-company-asthma-therapy-homeopathic-fast-dissolving-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99054841.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Trp Company Asthma Therapy Homeopathic Fast Dissolving Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pure-body-lt-s-wrp-1x12-cls</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/female-luer-lock-connector-50-bx</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-sensifoot-diabetic-sock-crew-black-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210209330_0156d2fa-e8b0-403a-a09f-fc3895befa83.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Sensifoot Diabetic Sock Crew Black Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-smarter-greens-digestion-powder-30-porciones</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/273268344_c469db2b-8ad5-4f6b-9fbb-fc0fe6c57639.jpg?v=1777486734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Smarter Greens Digestion Powder 30 Porciones</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-regular-strength-laxative-gentle-overnight-relief-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240741400.jpg?v=1777486735</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Regular Strength Laxative – Gentle Overnight Relief (Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/batiste-ar-3-81oz-lgt-d-sh</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/eroxon-un-6-dl307495</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-slim-fit-menstrual-cup-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109648982_54a16c5b-7c58-46fd-9445-991a5edbbf5d.jpg?v=1777486735</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Slim Fit Menstrual Cup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-std-f-trnspt-rs-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-retinol-serum-1-oz-for-post-acne-marks-and-skin-texture</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41eOvcHJ3eL_grande_149141d1-5420-4aaf-984e-58f555b8de65.jpg?v=1777486737</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Retinol Serum 1 oz for Post-Acne Marks and Skin Texture</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-ovulation-predictor-7-day-lh-surge-detection-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239499038.jpg?v=1777486736</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Ovulation Predictor – 7-Day LH Surge Detection Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/anais-sp-3-3oz-edt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aircast%C2%AE-air-stirrup%C2%AE-ankle-support-brace-small-right-sb-r-sm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-28_164231169.png?v=1777486738</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aircast® Air-Stirrup® Ankle Support Brace – Small, Right (SB R SM)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-14603-new-image-flat-flextend-skin-barrier-5-pack-cut-to-fit-up-to-1-3-4-2-1-4-flange-ostomy-skin-barrier-ostomy-supplies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61oRAAIav2L._UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486738</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister 14603 New Image Flat Flextend Skin Barrier, 5 Pack, Cut-to-Fit up to 1-3/4” – 2-1/4” Flange, Ostomy Skin Barrier, Ostomy Supplies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-medication-dosage-dropper-5-ml-capacity-50-ct-bulk-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-27_185011955.png?v=1777486739</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Medication Dosage Dropper – 5 mL Capacity (50 ct Bulk Pack)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn%C2%AE-post-op-shoe-womens-medium-sizes-6-8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40305503.jpg?v=1777486740</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn® Post-Op Shoe – Women&apos;s Medium (Sizes 6-8)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-self-cath-female-catheters-14fr-6-inch-luer-end-240-box-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/thumbnail_034e3648-f153-4dce-a532-5101242a48ea.jpg?v=1777486739</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Self-Cath Female Catheters 14Fr 6 Inch Luer End 240- Box/30</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pampers-sensitive-baby-wipes-water-based-hypoallergenic-and-unscented-8-flip-top-packs-4-refill-packs-1008-wipes-total</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71NqHkGRN1L._AC_SL1500.jpg?v=1777486740</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pampers Sensitive Baby Wipes, Water Based, Hypoallergenic and Unscented, 8 Flip-Top Packs, 4 Refill Packs (1008 Wipes Total)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-lemon-lq-4oz-auto</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pedialyte%C2%AE-immune-support-electrolyte-powder-mixed-berry-36-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-27_202052311.png?v=1777486741</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pedialyte® Immune Support Electrolyte Powder – Mixed Berry (36 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nautica-cologne-sp-3-4oz-mens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gloves-nitrile-exam-gloves-latex-free-osfm-50-ct-qc98724</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/media_1816339f-4bb3-4670-a1db-07f67b23c7ce.webp?v=1777486741</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gloves - Nitrile Exam Gloves Latex Free OSFM, 50 ct, QC98724</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aircast%C2%AE-air-stirrup%C2%AE-ankle-support-brace-small-left-sb-l-sm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-28_173340834.png?v=1777486741</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aircast® Air-Stirrup® Ankle Support Brace – Small, Left (SB L SM)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flip-cap-blue-rv-210-30dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-grsc-frs-lin-gl-12x8oz-o-a</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-rosauers-rx-ll-3000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maxim-uthn-pa-12x8-wng-xln-spr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/trial-and-travel-un-96-dl313547</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/expressions-twister-hair-ties-5</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-urethral-catheter-self-cath%C2%AE-coude-olive-tip-uncoated-pvc-16-fr-16-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/207877_ppkgleft.jpg?v=1777486742</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Urethral Catheter Self-Cath® Coude Olive Tip Uncoated PVC 16 Fr. 16 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kit-kakit-kat-milk-chocolate-wafer-king-size-candy-bars-3-oz-24-countt-24x3oz-king-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81bBrIQgaJL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486744</image:loc>
      <image:title>KIT KAKIT KAT Milk Chocolate Wafer King Size, Candy Bars, 3 oz (24 Count)T 24X3OZ KING SIZE</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/midnite-sleep-aid-low-dose-1-5-mg-tablets-cherry-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/253272238.jpg?v=1777486744</image:loc>
      <image:title>MidNite Sleep Aid Low Dose 1.5 Mg Tablets, Cherry Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-cinnamon-500-mg-dietary-supplement-caplets-60-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53140029.jpg?v=1777486744</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Cinnamon 500 mg Dietary Supplement Caplets - 60 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/plantar-fasciitis-support-med</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kate-farms-kate-farms-pediatric-blended-meals-mango-strawberry-8-45-fl-oz-250-ml-ea-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150247510.webp?v=1777486746</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kate Farms - Kate Farms Pediatric Blended Meals, Mango &amp; Strawberry, 8.45 Fl Oz (250 Ml) EA/1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaseline-3-x-18-petrolatum-gauzes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264975487.jpg?v=1777486746</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vaseline 3&quot; X 18&quot; Petrolatum Gauzes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ors-monoi-oil-anti-breakage-fortifying-shampoo-tahitian-coconut</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110201087.jpg?v=1777486747</image:loc>
      <image:title>ORS Monoi Oil Anti-Breakage Fortifying Shampoo Tahitian Coconut</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hottips-lightning-connecter-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hersheys-ice-breaker-sour-8x1-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3226299-1_1p6nnjdmrwtum4vp.webp?v=1777486748</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hershey&apos;s, Ice Breaker Sour, 8x1.5Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pro1-rc-38mm-30-60dr-800</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/curad-bandages-just-for-kids-assorted-sizes-variety-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348252699.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>Curad Bandages, Just For Kids, Assorted Sizes, Variety Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/md-srg-20-30mmhg-kn-ct-beige-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71n-5dAVefL.jpg_BO30_255_255_255_UF900_850_SR1910_1000_0_C_QL100.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>MD SRG 20-30MMHG KN CT BEIGE, XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-feminine-hygiene-ar-12x2oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-ishield-ls-reader-1-25</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neocell-super-multi-collagen-peptides-powder-9oz-10-types-of-collagen-skin-hair-and-nails-beauty-supplement-unflavored-powder-for-women-and-men</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71LXSGujmoL._UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>NeoCell Super Multi Collagen Peptides Powder | 9oz | 10 Types of Collagen | Skin, Hair and Nails | Beauty Supplement | Unflavored Powder | For Women and Men</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-cs-caut-chemo-ll500-0-5x3n</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cuba-jungle-set-se-4pc-womens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-prtv-uwear-bf-4x16-extra-md</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100218336_1.webp?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>TENA PRTV UWEAR BF 4X16 EXTRA MD</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abreva-tube-pump-mxd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr-lubricating-eye-drops-0-3-0-4-sterile-pf-vials-30-x-0-4-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-27_181014903.png?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ldr Lubricating Eye Drops – 0.3%-0.4% Sterile PF Vials (30 x 0.4 mL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tn-dickinsons-witch-un-9-dl800065</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ascensia-wht-ppr-bg-5x2x10-2000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-prn-cmp-lbl-50-class-b</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-dispenser-sy-1ml-clr-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/miracle-lancome-sp-1-7oz-womens</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-bathtub-transfer-bench</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41834310.png?v=1777486800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Bathtub Transfer Bench</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-4-way-stretch-knee-support-black-l-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71Clxit3tBS.jpg?v=1777486800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller 4-Way Stretch Knee Support, Black, L/XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-true-metrix%C2%AE-blood-glucose-test-strips-self-monitoring-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241142062.jpg?v=1777486800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ TRUE METRIX® Blood Glucose Test Strips – Self-Monitoring System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermarite-industries-dermacol-collagen-dressing-2x2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44449456.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>DermaRite Industries Dermacol Collagen Dressing, 2x2</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calcium-600-mg-vitamin-d3-400-iu-bone-health-supplement-1000-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-27_180106228.png?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calcium 600 mg + Vitamin D3 (400 IU) – Bone Health Supplement (1000 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/for-the-nose-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-extra-strength-dosage-chewable-vitamin-c-1000mg-per-serving-immune-support-tablets-90ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/330633673.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Extra Strength Dosage Chewable Vitamin C 1000mg Per Serving Immune Support Tablets - 90ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/laroche-posay-lipikar-eczema-cream-1-200ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/la-roche-posay-lipikar-eczema-cream-for-eczema-treatment-3337875588621-1_61d8a193-b70c-4c94-a5dc-54f70f80a3fa.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>LaRoche-Posay Lipikar Eczema cream 1%200ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/getpower-10-ft-multi-color-braided-lightning-usb-charging-sync-cable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/117946504.jpg?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>GetPower 10 Ft. Multi-Color Braided Lightning USB Charging &amp; Sync Cable</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clc-pdq-un-6-dl310257-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mucinex-rapid-clear-200-325mg-liquid-gel-16-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/GUEST_871df891-0e81-4c3f-8e94-c2462b66f476.jpg?v=1777486800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mucinex Rapid + Clear 200-325mg Liquid Gel, 16 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-vitamin-e-skin-ol-24x118ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr-import-paper-bags-7-x-10-2000-count-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-26_173229219.png?v=1777486799</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR Import Paper Bags – 7&quot; x 10&quot; (2000 Count Case)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-red-yeast-rice-coq10-120-vegetable-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/251909261.jpg?v=1777486800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Red Yeast Rice + CoQ10, 120 Vegetable Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aspirin-cw-81mg-100ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pro-rd-amb-cvtc-bt-48-12oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/angel-sp-1-7oz-womens-edp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/power-del-un-32-dl199013-dshp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/standard-1-0-lq-12x325ml-choc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-odor-ntrlz-sp-12x13oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-hand-soap-lq-12x14oz-frs-stb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tulis-hammerrx-adjustable-hammer-toe-straightener-and-corrector-one-size-fits-all</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264379367.jpg?v=1777486807</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tuli&apos;s HammerRx Adjustable Hammer Toe Straightener And Corrector One Size Fits All</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/securseal-iv-1000-blu-30-200</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-ice-cold-gel-1-12x227gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vls-safe-cap-rv410-rvb-grn8dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maja-cream-pw-0-5oz-nueve-rachel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/profoot-plantar-fasciitis-orthotic-insoles-for-women-sizes-6-10-gel-shoe-inserts-for-instant-heel-pain-relief-and-arch-support-1-pair-of-heel-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71-foaPtMgL._UF894_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486820</image:loc>
      <image:title>PROFOOT Plantar Fasciitis Orthotic Insoles for Women (Sizes 6-10) – Gel Shoe Inserts for Instant Heel Pain Relief and Arch Support – 1 Pair of Heel Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calvin-klein-escape-by-eau-de-parfum-spray-for-women-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40309206.jpg?v=1777486824</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calvin Klein Escape By Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, 1.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-zip-bg-4m-9x13n-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-specialties-loving-comfort-knee-high-compression-hose-beige-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/329629327.jpg?v=1777486838</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Specialties Loving Comfort Knee-High Compression Hose - Beige - Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-methylfolate-forte-cp-15mg-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ziploc-sandwich-and-snack-bags-with-easyguide-texture-plastic-storage-bags-with-grip-n-seal-technology-280-bags-total</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81fkjYhygSL._AC_SL1500.jpg?v=1777486839</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ziploc Sandwich and Snack Bags with EasyGuide Texture, Plastic Storage Bags with Grip &apos;n Seal Technology, 280 Bags Total</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/benadryl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natural-ins-kt-02-sahara</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tronex-bouffant-cap-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/head-shoulders-clinical-strength-advanced-oil-control-shampoo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280498171.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Head &amp; Shoulders Clinical Strength Advanced Oil Control Shampoo</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-stain-remover-gr-12x14oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-methylfolate-tb-7-5mg-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/file-folder-manilla-california</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44417693.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>File Folder Manilla California</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-nitrile-exam-gloves-large-powder-free-100-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-25_173550202.png?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Nitrile Exam Gloves – Large, Powder-Free (100 ct.)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blow-pops-48-cherry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-deodorant-st-24x1-6oz-pfsh</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucocard-shine-control-solution-1-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348768883.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucocard Shine Control Solution - 1 Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/actimove-arthritis-gv-2-lg-bge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-ibuprofen-200-mg-liquid-filled-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242100783.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Ibuprofen 200 mg Liquid-Filled Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-cornstarch-baby-powder-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239059195.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Cornstarch Baby Powder (15 Oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jean-paul-gualtier-mn-se-3pc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-cutlery-24x42-assorted-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/choice-20-dram-rvb-rc-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/humidifier-ultsnc-eq-wh-cl-1-gal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calvin-klein-escape-for-men-eau-de-toilette-1-7-fl-oz-50-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-25_124321519.png?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calvin Klein Escape for Men – Eau de Toilette (1.7 fl oz / 50 ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-robot-labels-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-f-cbnt-rkdvd-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/basic-organics-vitamin-d3-2000-iu-30-softgel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96644406.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Basic Organics Vitamin D3 2000 IU 30 Softgel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zanfel-poison-ivy-wash-cr-1oz-tbe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zarbees%C2%AE-baby-immune-support-syrup-natural-grape-flavor-2-fl-oz-59-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153362276.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zarbee&apos;s® Baby Immune Support Syrup – Natural Grape Flavor (2 fl oz / 59 ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clever-choice-double-electric-breast-pump-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/157539392_d3e40b57-d55b-4ab6-bd24-d71fbb4167ab.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Clever Choice Double Electric Breast Pump Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/amberen%C2%AE-menopause-relief-60-dietary-supplement-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121068320.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Amberen® Menopause Relief – 60 Dietary Supplement Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-lutein-15-mg-60-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/349160322.jpg?v=1777486870</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Lutein, 15 Mg, 60 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/proctozone-b-su-10mg-30-lax</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-cherry-lq-4oz-auto</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drain-sg-4x4n-25x2-str-6pl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-crpt-clnr-deodr-ar12x12oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/acet-chd-ss-160-5-100x5ud-cup-grp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/polysporin-first-aid-antibiotic-ointment</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/108454465.jpg?v=1777486889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Polysporin First Aid Antibiotic Ointment</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-post-op-shoe-large-male-female</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28018819.jpg?v=1777486889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Post-Op Shoe – Large (Male/Female)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aquegel-sleep-easy-moisturizer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40643008.jpg?v=1777486889</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aquegel Sleep Easy Moisturizer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/california-file-100-grn-fldr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lipikar-mstrz-cr-13-52oz-i-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maja-cream-pw-0-5oz-trigueno</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ed-chloroped-jr-lq473ml-chy-sf-af</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fahrenheit-sp-1-7oz-men-edt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/endit-oi-20-454gm-skn-prt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-mouthwash-12x16-9oz-f-m</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vial-screw-loc-rv-95-blue-40dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-tpst-ps-whtng-0-76-24x181gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cure-hydration-electrolyte-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314655596.jpg?v=1777486896</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cure Hydration Electrolyte Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ed-a-hist-dm-ed-a-hist-liquid-banana-flavor-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38340000_fda3dc2a-0cf2-44e6-b1d3-53e9fb913ef2.jpg?v=1777486896</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ed A-hist Dm Ed-A-Hist Liquid Banana Flavor - 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kinderlyte-natr-adv-lq-6x1000ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tennis-elbow-support-sb-w-gpd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-eye-drops-sterile-advanced-relief-0-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/147140640.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Eye Drops, Sterile, Advanced Relief, 0.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lipikar-moisturizing-lt-13-52oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-powder-free-vinyl-exam-gloves-medium-100-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-24_125613706.png?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Powder-Free Vinyl Exam Gloves – Medium (100 ct)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/elfolate-plus-tb-3-2-35mg-90</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-potassium-gluconate-550-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53111652.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Potassium Gluconate 550 Mg Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/wellements-organic-childrens-immune-support-orange</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104734808.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wellements Organic Children&apos;s Immune Support - Orange</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezfe-200-cp-30-hemt-200mg-fe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cofixrx-nasal-clnse-un-12dl863073</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/terrasil-frsta-antspt-kt-wnd-b-cr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mommys-bliss-night-time-cough-mucus-relief-syrup-1-67-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/99125704.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mommy&apos;s Bliss Night Time Cough &amp; Mucus Relief Syrup - 1.67 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/angel-sp-0-8oz-womens-edp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-ultra-strength-gas-relief-180-mg-60-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Screenshot_2026-03-31_142241.png?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Ultra Strength Gas Relief (180 mg) – 60 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bisacodyl-stm-lax-tb-5mg-200-ec</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/icy-hot-medicated-max-strength-no-mess-73ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/icyhot1.webp?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Icy Hot Medicated Max Strength No Mess 73ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-sport-care-4-way-knee-support-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/52357058.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Sport Care, 4-Way Knee Support, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mepilex-border-ds-6x6n-5-sadh</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks-vaposhower-shower-tablet-shower-bomb-aromatherapy-vapors-eucaplytus-menthol-soothing-vicks-vapor-steam-9-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61J939WY5EL._UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks VapoShower, Shower Tablet, Shower Bomb, Aromatherapy Vapors, Eucaplytus &amp; Menthol, Soothing Vicks Vapor Steam, 9 ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/label-color-size-shp-dif-ll-spsh</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ankle-walker-boot-walking-foot-broken-leg-brace-shoe-smoothstep-high-hi</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219531139_068f8271-ad9f-4097-8c21-7224d5418f21.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ankle Walker Boot Walking Foot Broken Leg Brace Shoe Smoothstep High HI</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-multivitamin-gummies-adult-fruit-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239847602_78464367-ee3e-4549-9f15-56b4e471bbb0.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Multivitamin Gummies, Adult, Fruit Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-reusable-hot-cold-compress-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160270305.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Reusable Hot &amp; Cold Compress (Medium)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aluminum-magnesium-sime-sus-100x30-ml-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rexam-amber-glass-dropper-12-x-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087346.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rexam Amber Glass Dropper 12 X 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-verification-stand-rs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tuli-s-tuligel-polar-bears-dual-density-gel-heel-cups-developed-specifically-for-heel-spurs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264233778_596ca986-e943-48e4-ae22-c14e12a4a5ca.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tuli s TuliGEL Polar Bears - Dual Density Gel Heel Cups Developed Specifically For Heel Spurs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-turmeric-complex-500-mg-vegetarian-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90416652.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Turmeric Complex – 500 mg (Vegetarian Capsules)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unistik%C2%AE-3-normal-safety-lancets-at-1002</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348991040.jpg?v=1777486939</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unistik® 3 Normal Safety Lancets (#AT 1002)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kate-farms-kids-n-lq-12x250ml-van</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-laundry-detg-pw-12x16oz-fresh</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/standard-1-4-lq-12x325-ml-van</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/burberry-brit-sp-3-4oz-women-edp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drakkar-noir-by-guy-laroche-1-7-oz-eau-de-toilette-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-22_200515025.png?v=1777486947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drakkar Noir by Guy Laroche – 1.7 oz (Eau de Toilette Spray)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flex-full-fit-menstrual-cup-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82724474_97d0f425-59e7-4d9e-89e7-bebfd428b3c4.jpg?v=1777486947</image:loc>
      <image:title>Flex Full Fit Menstrual Cup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ergocalciferol-oral-solution-200-mcg-8-000-iu-2-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352713079.png?v=1777486948</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ergocalciferol Oral Solution (200 mcg / 8,000 IU) – 2 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-prn-cmp-lbl-50-genoa</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kate-farms-kids-n-lq-12x250ml-chc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-emerson-core-un18-dl598362</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reeses-pntb-cups-kg-sz-24x2-8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/goodnites-boys-nighttime-underwear-extra-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327789238.jpg?v=1777486951</image:loc>
      <image:title>Goodnites Boys Nighttime Underwear Extra Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/iva-sealiii-1000-vial-blu-20mm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ice-breakers-sours-8x1-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/multivit-w-fl-dr-0-25mg-50ml-fty</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-medfix%E2%84%A2-retention-tape-4-in-11-yd-latex-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-21_193151722.png?v=1777486952</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline MedFix™ Retention Tape – 4 in 11 yd (Latex-Free)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c-hydration-plus-sports-drink-mix-raspberry-splash</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98069257.jpg?v=1777486952</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emergen-C Hydration Plus Sports Drink Mix, Raspberry Splash</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/force-factor-legendary-creatine-soft-chews-berry-blast</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280621444.jpg?v=1777486954</image:loc>
      <image:title>Force Factor Legendary Creatine Soft Chews Berry Blast</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natural-ins-kt-04-sflwr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-raspberry-lq-4oz-auto</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tennis-golf-elbow-sb-strap-1ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/crc-amber-rv-360-20dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hibiclens-sl-4-473ml-clnsr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/edge-sensitive-skin-shave-gel-for-men-with-aloe-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85977471.jpg?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>Edge Sensitive Skin Shave Gel For Men With Aloe, 7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stratasorb%E2%84%A2-composite-island-dressing-6-x-6-10-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-21_174352228.png?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>StrataSorb™ Composite Island Dressing - 6&quot; X 6&quot; (10 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-open-toe-heel-therapeutic-knee-length-stocking-medium-beige-firm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/23778810.jpg?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro Open Toe/Heel Therapeutic Knee Length Stocking, Medium Beige, Firm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biolyte%C2%AE-electrolyte-drink-tropical-flavor-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/91562736.jpg?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biolyte® Electrolyte Drink – Tropical Flavor (16 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr%C2%AE-sheer-adhesive-bandages-3-4-x-3-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-21_162821526.png?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR® Sheer Adhesive Bandages - 3/4&quot; X 3&quot; (100 count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr%C2%AE-8-hour-muscle-ache-pain-relief-650-mg-100-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-20_212311852.png?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR® 8-Hour Muscle Ache &amp; Pain Relief – 650 mg (100 Caplets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/visine-dry-eye-relief-1oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302652700.jpg?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>Visine Dry Eye Relief 1oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-umcka%C2%AE-cold-flu-berry-flavor-chewable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/62199413.jpg?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way Umcka® Cold+Flu – Berry Flavor (Chewable)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-cherry-lq-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/asepxia%C2%AE-acne-spot-treatment-cream-10-benzoyl-peroxide-pimples-blackheads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352101625.jpg?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>Asepxia® Acne Spot Treatment Cream – 10% Benzoyl Peroxide (Pimples &amp; Blackheads)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-cold-hot-patch-plus-menthol-maximum-strength</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242081474.jpg?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Cold &amp; Hot Patch Plus Menthol (Maximum Strength)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr%C2%AE-ibuprofen-pm-pain-reliever-sleep-aid-20-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-21_160459949.png?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR® Ibuprofen PM – Pain Reliever &amp; Sleep Aid (20 Caplets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/edge-shave-gel-for-men-soothing-aloe-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44502882.jpg?v=1777486993</image:loc>
      <image:title>Edge Shave Gel For Men Soothing Aloe – 7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bunion-sleeve-gl-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/take-with-food-milk-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thumbtab-rvbc-rv-70-60dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ldr%C2%AE-heavy-duty-kraft-paper-bags-6-lb-2-000-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-20_203216063.png?v=1777486994</image:loc>
      <image:title>LDR® Heavy-Duty Kraft Paper Bags – 6 lb (2,000 ct)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-feminine-wash-lq-12x9oz-hyal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cah-wings-plus-quilted-bf-8x12-md</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-smoke-odor-elmn-ar-12x9oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-wet-wipes-pa-0-1-24x40</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/florastor-100ct-ud-cp-ndc-barcode</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-sterile-lancets-ultra-thin-33-gauge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241146381.jpg?v=1777486998</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Sterile Lancets – Ultra-Thin 33 Gauge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-athletes-foot-cream-1-clotrimazole-14g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-21_190304645.png?v=1777486998</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Athlete&apos;s Foot Cream (1% Clotrimazole) – 14g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-blend-evening-primrose-oil-500-mg-soft-gel-90</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160361463.jpg?v=1777486998</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Blend Evening Primrose Oil 500 Mg Soft Gel 90</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/eko-eucalyptus-oil-100-pure-essential-oil-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49310166.jpg?v=1777486998</image:loc>
      <image:title>EKO Eucalyptus Oil – 100% Pure Essential Oil (1 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vital-proteins-collagen-peptides-unflavored-powder-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/170483275.jpg?v=1777487000</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Powder</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aircast-airsport-ankle-support-brace-left-large-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455847_cea0c54c-fc55-44d7-966f-9673f7dd8924.jpg?v=1777487001</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aircast Airsport Ankle Support Brace Left Large Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/deplin-fc-cp-15mg-90</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/4711-mens-eau-de-cologne-10-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71H5sjTcwKL._UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777487001</image:loc>
      <image:title>4711 Men&apos;s Eau de Cologne, 10 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharma-choice-pmc797-pharma-mop-covers-8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357576247.jpg?v=1777487001</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharma-Choice PMC797 Pharma-Mop Covers 8</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fastep%C2%AE-covid-19-antigen-pen-home-test-1-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347894779.jpg?v=1777487002</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fastep® COVID-19 Antigen Pen Home Test – 1 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvrstat-antibacterial-wound-dressing-gel-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104201667.jpg?v=1777487003</image:loc>
      <image:title>SilvrSTAT Antibacterial Wound Dressing Gel 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/standard-1-4-lq-12x325-ml-pln</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispensing-pump-long-for-32-oz-hibiclens%C2%AE-liquid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/112896532_d5773d5d-6f72-42ed-9899-a842eb1bc75f.jpg?v=1777487003</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dispensing Pump (Long) for 32 oz HIBICLENS® Liquid</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/do-not-take-dairy-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/omax3-omax-synbiotic-probiotic-prebiotic-inulin-chicory-root-fiber</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302079699.jpg?v=1777487006</image:loc>
      <image:title>Omax3 Omax Synbiotic Probiotic Prebiotic Inulin Chicory Root Fiber</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/opti-heal-ds-4-sil-m-p-4x4</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/effaclar-acne-trm-gl-0-1-45gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dramamine-assorted-un-12-dl000428</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/soothing-eye-kt-6x0-25oz-2stp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tomatoes-mk-kt0-5-1x6mud-6ppr-cls</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/phenylade-essential-drink-mix-chocolate-16-oz-case-of-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357572362.jpg?v=1777487008</image:loc>
      <image:title>PhenylAde Essential Drink Mix, Chocolate, 16 Oz - Case Of 6</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/do-not-use-after-ll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/self-cath-ch-coude-14f-16n-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-compression-stockings-relief-knee-high-medium-black-closed-toe-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44454818_89e709d9-1a78-4080-9dae-4b02e4fa6841.jpg?v=1777487058</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Compression Stockings Relief Knee High Medium Black Closed Toe, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maja-cream-pw-0-5oz-bronceado</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vls-safe-cap-rv-c-r410-blu8dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-apple-lq-120ml-auto</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hottips-earbuds-stereo-4-feet-long-cord</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/139756893.png?v=1777487058</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hottips Earbuds, Stereo, 4 Feet Long Cord</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-std-f-trnspt-rs-4-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natural-ins-kt-10-sandlewood</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ayp-lg-brn-bg-1000-5x2x10n</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lusters-curl-texturizer-stylin-spray-8-00-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/283238784.jpg?v=1777487058</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luster&apos;s Curl Texturizer Stylin&apos; Spray 8.00 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/polo-sp-4oz-edt-green</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1200_b47c278a-c5f6-4ef5-9d24-59564763a6cc.jpg?v=1777487058</image:loc>
      <image:title>POLO SP 4OZ EDT GREEN</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lab-coat-5-large-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/anti-diarrheal-relief-loperamide-hcl-2mg-24-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38338558.jpg?v=1777487058</image:loc>
      <image:title>Anti-Diarrheal Relief – Loperamide HCl - 2mg (24 ct)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-mu-rmvr-twlt-pa-12x30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scotch-magic-tp-6x2ea-3-4x1000n</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/graham-field-grafco-dual-head-stethoscope-black-400</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44442335.jpg?v=1777487061</image:loc>
      <image:title>Graham Field Grafco Dual Head Stethoscope, Black, 400</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-weekly-with-push-buttons-pill-organizer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243349847.jpg?v=1777487062</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Weekly With Push Buttons Pill Organizer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blister-30ud-ea-1000-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/calvin-klein-euphoria-by-eau-de-toilette-spray-for-men-1-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32856731.jpg?v=1777487063</image:loc>
      <image:title>Calvin Klein Euphoria By Eau De Toilette Spray For Men 1.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-bag-sandwich-fold-lock-24x120</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pku-maxamum-pw-454gm-unf</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/maja-cream-pw-0-5oz-obscuro</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/oral-dispenser-sy-6ml-clr-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vicks%C2%AE-vapocool%E2%84%A2-severe-medicated-cough-drops-wintergreen</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352236259_2132c914-7b0b-4806-9244-06bfdccd9559.jpg?v=1777487064</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vicks® VapoCool™ Severe Medicated Cough Drops – Wintergreen</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vial-w-snap-cap-rv-60dr-65</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-stop-smoking-aid-4-mg-lozenges-mint-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240906626.jpg?v=1777487065</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Stop Smoking Aid, 4 Mg, Lozenges, Mint Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hol15603-n-i-skbr-5</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-pill-box-and-medicine-vitamin-container-safe-for-money-travel-items-durable-canister-2-keys-with-lock-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103721682_1de25bc0-d95f-476b-b6a4-3e3d67744d32.jpg?v=1777487065</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Pill Box And Medicine, Vitamin Container, Safe For Money &amp; Travel Items, Durable Canister, 2 Keys With Lock, Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-slider-bags-gallon-bg-24x8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bag-zip-bg-4m-2-5x3n-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-vitamin-e-180-mg-400-iu-110-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45969983.jpg?v=1777487066</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Vitamin E, 180 Mg (400 IU), 110 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/theraflu-multi-symptom-severe-cold-relief-day-night-liquid-berry-16-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51595613.jpg?v=1777487066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Theraflu Multi-Symptom Severe Cold Relief Day &amp; Night Liquid - Berry - 16.6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natrapel-tick-insect-repellent-8-hour-wipes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/278192132.jpg?v=1777487066</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natrapel Tick &amp; Insect Repellent 8-Hour Wipes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-gear-ishield-ls-reader-2-00</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-cutting-board-rs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hypnose-lancome-sp-1-7oz-edp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/clrholetagw-slit3-25x1-25x-01-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dispill-std-trnsptbx-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure%C2%AE-clear-therapeutic-nutrition-mixed-berry-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/252002477.jpg?v=1777487068</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure® Clear Therapeutic Nutrition – Mixed Berry – 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dol-feminine-wipes-pa-24x36</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitafusion-power-c-natural-orange-flavor-gummy-vitamins-dietary-supplement-63-ct-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/158629817.jpg?v=1777487069</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitafusion Power C Natural Orange Flavor Gummy Vitamins Dietary Supplement 63 Ct Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kerlix-ds-lrg-str-6pl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bitterness-suppressor-lq-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pediatric-poly-vite-dr-50ml-ntfrt</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-calcium-500-mg-tablets-oyster-shell-with-vitamin-d</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46023003.jpg?v=1777487072</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Calcium 500 Mg Tablets Oyster Shell With Vitamin D</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natural-ins-kt-22-cinbry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c-zero-sugar-immune-support-powder-raspberry-lemonade</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313559003.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emergen-C Zero Sugar Immune Support Powder Raspberry Lemonade</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-insoles-dual-gel-womens-size-6-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239682224_3958f4c0-d9db-440a-a3a7-814930108fa6.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader, Insoles, Dual Gel, Women&apos;s Size 6-10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-walker-ski-glides</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346181269.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Walker Ski Glides</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reliable-1-laboratories-reliable1-calprotect-ointment-113-grams</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223146753.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reliable 1 Laboratories Reliable1, CalProtect Ointment, 113 Grams</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bens-repellent-lt-100ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/agamatrix-jazz-test-strips-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/205796175_80c33461-c242-4eb8-b5f8-8161467e4b13.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>AgaMatrix Jazz Test Strips - 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-true-metrix-air-self-monitoring-bluetooth-glucose-meter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155336278_d6cfede1-0c1b-4fe6-9c9f-a8d04fd70379.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care True Metrix Air Self Monitoring Bluetooth Glucose Meter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dynarex-standard-non-sterile-gauze-sponges-12-ply-3-inx3-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/82892635.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dynarex Standard Non-Sterile Gauze Sponges, 12 Ply, 3 Inx3 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/depend-fit-flex-adult-incontinence-underwear-for-men-disposable-maximum-absorbency-large-grey</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/312572086.jpg?v=1777487120</image:loc>
      <image:title>Depend Fit-Flex Adult Incontinence Underwear For Men, Disposable, Maximum Absorbency, Large, Grey</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roscoe-medical-dinosaur-pediatric-nebulizer-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357574960_89ddcd07-da4b-4edb-bd20-49ec75c6b18d.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Roscoe Medical Dinosaur Pediatric Nebulizer System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hottips-cable-charge-sync-3-feet-long</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/259668634.png?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hottips Cable, Charge &amp; Sync, 3 Feet Long</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ishield-blue-tag-sunglasses-sport-mi</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sport-aid-black-deluxe-wrist-left-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50268870.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sport Aid Black Deluxe Wrist Left Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/finesse-moisturizing-coconut-conditioner-13-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244731307.jpg?v=1777487120</image:loc>
      <image:title>Finesse Moisturizing Coconut Conditioner - 13 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nutricia-neocate%C2%AE-junior-with-prebiotics-vanilla-14-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347604594.jpg?v=1777487119</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nutricia Neocate® Junior with Prebiotics – Vanilla (14.1 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natrol-vitamin-d3-bone-joint-health-10000-iu-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38121061.jpg?v=1777487122</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natrol Vitamin D3, Bone &amp; Joint Health, 10000 Iu, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-health-daily-one-for-men-50-90-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348670365.jpg?v=1777487123</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Health, Daily One For Men 50+, 90 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/periflex%C2%AE-advance-nutricia-49835-powdered-medical-food-454g-can</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357590921.jpg?v=1777487123</image:loc>
      <image:title>Periflex® Advance Nutricia 49835 - Powdered Medical Food 454g Can</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/basic-organics-flax-seed-oil-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/204685292.jpg?v=1777487124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Basic Organics Flax Seed Oil Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-naturals-magnesium-glycinate-multivitamin-capsules-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357587163.png?v=1777487124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Naturals Magnesium Glycinate Multivitamin Capsules - 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/liquid-i-v-hydration-multiplier-electrolyte-drink-mix-lemon-lime</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90223726.jpg?v=1777487125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/yum-vs-multivitamin-complete-mineral-formula-jellies-fruit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/95092546_24aeead3-f77c-45b8-945b-c2ae089f4569.jpg?v=1777487124</image:loc>
      <image:title>Yum-V&apos;s Multivitamin Complete + Mineral Formula Jellies Fruit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-chewable-acidophilus-with-bifidus-wafers-strawberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153405999.jpg?v=1777487125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Chewable Acidophilus With Bifidus Wafers Strawberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kids-relief-cough-cold-syrup-3-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100570560_d66afd7b-c26a-448f-866d-60bfcce4e169.jpg?v=1777487125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kids Relief Cough &amp; Cold Syrup, 3.4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arkray-glucocard%C2%AE-vital%E2%84%A2-blood-glucose-meter-1-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44437679.jpg?v=1777487125</image:loc>
      <image:title>ArkRay Glucocard® Vital™ Blood Glucose Meter (1 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/genabio-rapid-self-test-kit-covid-19</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313875042.jpg?v=1777487125</image:loc>
      <image:title>Genabio Rapid Self-Test Kit, COVID-19</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-blood-glucose-monitoring-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345682508.jpg?v=1777487126</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace Blood Glucose Monitoring System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silent-knight-professional-pill-crusher</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_11_99effda4-ecd1-4bd6-a204-bc0ccb267e45.jpg?v=1777487126</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silent Knight Professional Pill Crusher</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-potassium-as-gluconate-99-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/295798943.jpg?v=1777487127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Potassium As Gluconate, 99 Mg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/the-relief-products-trp-gentle-eyes-lubricant-eye-drops-0-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/303862584.jpg?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>The Relief Products TRP Gentle Eyes Lubricant Eye Drops, 0.5 Fl.oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mueller-stirrup-ankle-brace-adjustable-one-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73570584.jpg?v=1777487127</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mueller Stirrup Ankle Brace Adjustable One Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-crutch-pads-replacement-2ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241184117.jpg?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health Crutch Pads Replacement 2ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hurricaine-20-spray-disposable-extension-tubes-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104185660_8bc8987f-5da5-444c-82e1-c4b1a92e1108.jpg?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hurricaine 20% Spray Disposable Extension Tubes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/got2b-molding-paste-flexing-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163606370.jpg?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Got2b Molding Paste, Flexing Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-specialties-loving-comfort-thigh-high-stockings-moderate-beige-large-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44421986.jpg?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Specialties Loving Comfort Thigh High Stockings Moderate Beige Large 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/expressions-bobby-pins-black-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/105709686.png?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Expressions Bobby Pins – Black (100 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nutricia-pku-maxamum%C2%AE-orange-flavor-454g-1-lb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-12_204236250.png?v=1777487128</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nutricia PKU Maxamum® – Orange Flavor – 454g (1 lb)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace%C2%AE-talk-blue-glucose-monitoring-pro-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-08_213124841.png?v=1777487129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace® TALK Blue Glucose Monitoring Pro Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/xlear-natural-sinus-rinse-packets-50ct-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104029825_f141cd86-8fa5-4073-a519-ea570ce4b93c.jpg?v=1777487129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Xlear Natural Sinus Rinse Packets - 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentyne-ice-peppermint-sugar-free-gum</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308011218.jpg?v=1777487129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentyne Ice Peppermint, Sugar Free Gum</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natrul-health-c-vitamin-500-mg-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96704355.jpg?v=1777487130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natrul Health C Vitamin 500 Mg Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/graham-field-sprague-rappaport-type-stethoscope-22-blue</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347122609.jpg?v=1777487129</image:loc>
      <image:title>Graham Field Sprague Rappaport-Type Stethoscope 22&quot; Blue</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cure-hydration-lime-hydrating-electrolyte-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/309744476.jpg?v=1777487131</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cure Hydration Lime Hydrating Electrolyte Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/night-ultra-gravity-un-8-dl031364</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%C2%AE-le1-blood-glucose-monitoring-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160052738.jpg?v=1777487132</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader® Le1 Blood Glucose Monitoring Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/eyescience-digital-blue-light-formula</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/165100835.jpg?v=1777487133</image:loc>
      <image:title>EyeScience Digital Blue Light Formula</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nutter-butter-bites-big-bag-3-oz-per-bag-12-count-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/imagen_2026-01-07_222813545.png?v=1777487133</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nutter Butter Bites – Big Bag (3 oz per bag / 12 Count Case)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prostretch-nightsock-with-toe-support-for-plantar-fasciitis-one-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/179161459.jpg?v=1777487133</image:loc>
      <image:title>ProStretch NightSock With Toe Support For Plantar Fasciitis, One-size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/flavorx-bubblegum-flavoring-4oz-liquid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/absorbine-jr-fast-acting-sweat-proof-knee-pain-relief-patches-12-hour-comfort</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/245786574.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Absorbine Jr. Fast-Acting Sweat-Proof Knee Pain Relief Patches - 12 Hour Comfort</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hibiclens-antiseptic-skin-cleanser-4-chlorhexidine-gluconate-chg-473-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71tpkn4olpl._sl1500.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hibiclens Antiseptic Skin Cleanser, 4% Chlorhexidine Gluconate (CHG), 473 mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cellas-dark-chocolate-covered-cherries-72ct-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/37387724.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cella&apos;s Dark Chocolate Covered Cherries 72ct Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ampro-styl-honey-beez-wax-gold-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148130495.png?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ampro Styl Honey Beez Wax Gold 4oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-magnesium-citrate-saline-laxative-sugar-free-grape-10-fl-oz-096295143119</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348892163.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Magnesium Citrate Saline Laxative, Sugar-Free Grape 10 Fl Oz 096295143119</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/charleston-chew-chocolate-bar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/37797370.png?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Charleston Chew Chocolate Bar</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-specialties-qcs-mens-medical-socks-mild-black-medium-large-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160515951.jpg?v=1777487180</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Specialties QCS Men&apos;s Medical Socks Mild Black Medium/Large - 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/elizabeth-taylor-white-diamonds-by</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/303142513.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Elizabeth Taylor White Diamonds By</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rompe-pecho-cold-flu-6-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/129371289_dad19414-fc9f-4076-a4f8-0222954d41af.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rompe Pecho Cold &amp; Flu 6 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/2toms-stink-free-8-oz-spray-bottle-shoe-and-gear-odor-remover</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163268799_8155bc6b-b6d7-4d2b-8c6c-436286e918a1.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>2Toms Stink Free 8 OZ Spray Bottle Shoe And Gear Odor Remover</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/preempt-rtu-surface-disinfectant-cleaner-liquid-1-gal-jug-scented-1-ct-21105</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/105239185.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>PREempt RTU Surface Disinfectant Cleaner Liquid 1 Gal. Jug Scented 1 Ct 21105</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/airborne-immune-essentials</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181045458.jpg?v=1777487180</image:loc>
      <image:title>Airborne Immune Essentials</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-blood-glucose-test-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/222995923.jpg?v=1777487181</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Blood Glucose Test Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/herbal-essences-er-sulfate-free-jojoba-oil-13-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/253543185.jpg?v=1777487180</image:loc>
      <image:title>Herbal Essences Er, Sulfate Free, Jojoba Oil 13.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/general-grocery-paper-bags-50-lbs-capacity-10-6-31w-x-4-19d-x-13-38h-kraft-500-bags</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241204560.jpg?v=1777487183</image:loc>
      <image:title>General Grocery Paper Bags, 50 Lbs Capacity, #10, 6.31&quot;w X 4.19&quot;d X 13.38&quot;h, Kraft, 500 Bags</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mederma-quick-dry-oil-scar-stretch-mark-treatment-2-02-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239044995.jpg?v=1777487183</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mederma Quick Dry Oil Scar &amp; Stretch Mark Treatment, 2.02 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/no-gray-quick-fix-brush-on-instant-root-touchup-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/353640409.jpg?v=1777487183</image:loc>
      <image:title>No Gray Quick Fix Brush On Instant Root Touchup - Brown</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-antacid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/262855438.jpg?v=1777487183</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Antacid</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure%C2%AE-plus-nutrition-shake-milk-chocolate-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/338490178.jpg?v=1777487185</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure® Plus Nutrition Shake – Milk Chocolate - 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/true-metrix-leader-blood-glucose-test-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/241142191.jpg?v=1777487185</image:loc>
      <image:title>True Metrix Leader Blood Glucose Test Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-scotch-gift-wrap-tp-6x3ea3-4x300n</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347521654.jpg?v=1777487185</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Scotch Gift Wrap Tp 6X3Ea3/4X300N</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/juicy-couture-eau-de-parfum-spray-50-ml-for-women</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/227983119.jpg?v=1777487185</image:loc>
      <image:title>Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 50 Ml For Women</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundance-vitamins-500-mg-l-lysine-coated-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/97180286.jpg?v=1777487186</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundance Vitamins 500 Mg L-Lysine Coated Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/peptamen-nestle-junior-hp-vanilla-prism-drink-8-45-fluid-ounce-24-per-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71734136.jpg?v=1777487187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peptamen Nestle Junior HP Vanilla Prism Drink, 8.45 Fluid Ounce -- 24 Per Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-wave-blood-glucose-test-strips-box-of-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/152707381.jpg?v=1777487187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace WAVE Blood Glucose Test Strips, Box Of 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/iferex-150-forte-caps-100-unit-dose-by-nnodum-corporation</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28142975.jpg?v=1777487187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Iferex 150 Forte Caps 100 Unit Dose By Nnodum Corporation</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kate-farms-kate-farms-pediatric-blended-meals-squash-carrot-8-45-fl-oz-250-ml-cs-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150247514.webp?v=1777487187</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kate Farms - Kate Farms Pediatric Blended Meals, Squash &amp; Carrot, 8.45 Fl Oz (250 Ml) CS/12</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-vitamin-d-400-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344820036.jpg?v=1777487188</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Vitamin D-400, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mead-johnson-puramino-jr-pediatric-formula-14-1-oz-can</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149874496.jpg?v=1777487189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mead Johnson PurAmino Jr Pediatric Formula, 14.1 Oz. Can</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/smith-and-nephew-opsite-transparent-adhesive-dressing-5-5-x-4</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/100006675.jpg?v=1777487189</image:loc>
      <image:title>Smith and Nephew Opsite Transparent Adhesive Dressing 5.5 X 4</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-health-care-laxative-maximum-strength-25-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/242085986.jpg?v=1777487190</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Health Care Laxative, Maximum Strength, 25 Mg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hottips-2-4-dual-usb-car-charger</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81513152.png?v=1777487190</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hottips 2.4 Dual Usb Car Charger</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tulis-s-so-soft-heavy-duty-gel-heel-cups-for-plantar-fasciitis-sever-s-disease-and-heel-pain-relief-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264967084.jpg?v=1777487191</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tuli&apos;s S So Soft Heavy Duty Gel Heel Cups For Plantar Fasciitis Sever S Disease And Heel Pain Relief Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rm-oral-kids-tbr-3-smile-suct-c-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346618919.jpg?v=1777487191</image:loc>
      <image:title>RM Oral Kids Tbr 3 Smile Suct/C</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cramp-911-roll-on-net-wt-0-15-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/126502915.jpg?v=1777487192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cramp 911 Roll-On, Net Wt. 0.15 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silicone-post-surgical-scar-sheets-4-x-8-inches-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/900.jpg?v=1777487192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silicone Post-Surgical Scar Sheets, 4 x 8 Inches (DS)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/wellements-organic-baby-chest-foot-rub</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/109530876.jpg?v=1777487192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Wellements Organic Baby Chest &amp; Foot Rub</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader%E2%84%A2-acidophilus-probiotic-10-mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239650565_34b8a4ab-1e44-433c-82ca-7d69eecabbff.jpg?v=1777487192</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader™ Acidophilus Probiotic – 10 mg Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roc-retinol-correxion-line-smoothing-max-hydration-cream</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104651993.jpg?v=1777487194</image:loc>
      <image:title>RoC Retinol Correxion Line Smoothing Max Hydration Cream</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/100-pack-biohazard-specimen-transport-bags-6x9-clear-ziplock-w-document-pouch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/221069502.jpg?v=1777487193</image:loc>
      <image:title>100 PACK Biohazard Specimen Transport Bags 6x9” Clear Ziplock W/ Document Pouch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-colostomy-barrier-box-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43429075.png?v=1777487193</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Colostomy Barrier, Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-glucosamine-chondroitin-triple-strength-750-mg-600-mg-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45727803.jpg?v=1777487193</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Glucosamine / Chondroitin, Triple Strength, 750 Mg / 600 Mg, 60 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaposhwr-max-inh-un-25-dl034716</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drip-drop-lemon-lime-fast-hydration-electrolyte-drink-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/207771242.png?v=1777487195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drip Drop Lemon Lime Fast Hydration Electrolyte Drink Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/embrace-100ct-safety-lancets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/77613122.jpg?v=1777487195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Embrace 100ct Safety Lancets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pepto-bismol-ultra-with-instacool-liquid-12-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302719905.jpg?v=1777487195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pepto-Bismol Ultra With Instacool Liquid - 12 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/simply-saline-arm-hammer-extra-strength-nasal-relief-mist</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/310083906.jpg?v=1777487195</image:loc>
      <image:title>Simply Saline Arm &amp; Hammer Extra Strength Nasal Relief Mist</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alahist-pe-tab-2-7-5mg-90ct-poly</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348318190.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alahist Pe Tab 2/7.5mg 90ct Poly</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-true-metrix-self-monitoring-blood-glucose-test-strips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160052195.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader True Metrix Self Monitoring Blood Glucose Test Strips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-infant-toddler-multivitamin-iron-cherry-1-66-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357576326_b9983628-6183-4d9a-b117-5bc07560aa4e.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Infant &amp; Toddler Multivitamin Iron Cherry - 1.66 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/irwin-naturals-testosterone-up-60-liquid-soft-gels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93943210.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Irwin Naturals Testosterone UP, 60 Liquid Soft-Gels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/conair-true-glow-heated-thermal-paraffin-bath</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41765552.png?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Conair True Glow Heated Thermal Paraffin Bath</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-vitamin-d3-400iu-tablets-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/221181921.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Vitamin D3 400IU Tablets 250</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-gray-attached-lid-container-plastic</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/77554406_1d2e8a58-cc48-4054-97f7-dab551245ee5.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Gray Attached Lid Container, Plastic</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pampers-cruisers-diapers-360-s5-huge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/70386556.jpg?v=1777487242</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pampers Cruisers Diapers 360 S5 Huge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biolyte-premium-fruit-punch-electrolyte-supplement-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/76762997_66f8468b-f6b3-49b4-978e-08e78f0448fd.png?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biolyte Premium Fruit Punch Electrolyte Supplement 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmex-1-61g-color-size-shape-permanent-paper-label-1-9-16-x-3-8-green-pack-o</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243898309.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharmex 1-61G &quot;Color Size Shape&quot; Permanent Paper Label, 1 9/16&quot; X 3/8&quot;, Green, Pack O</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fresh-step-drawstring-litter-box-liners-7-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/bb2ba0e8-0ea2-41d0-94fb-79808cc7c16a.e753092562e0fe5978df0ac508af29bf.webp?v=1777487242</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fresh Step Drawstring Litter Box Liners, 7 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bulldog-skincare-for-men-original-beard-oil-1-0-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/226819538_486da1b5-a0fe-46ba-9182-4c16c36838db.png?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bulldog Skincare For Men Original Beard Oil, 1.0 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sunmark-geri-care-vitamin-e-supplement-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/349000754.jpg?v=1777487241</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sunmark Geri-Care Vitamin E Supplement, 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/elkay-plastics-blue-refrigerate-bags</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apothecary-products-do-not-freeze-blue-pharmacy-auxiliary-bottle-labels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225900758_1a471402-0668-4ef0-b4ac-5f1f24a83085.jpg?v=1777487245</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apothecary Products Do Not Freeze Blue Pharmacy Auxiliary Bottle Labels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/omni-biotic-hetox-probiotic-liver-detox-bifidobacterium-lactobacillus-probiotic-supplement-hypoallergenic-gut-liver-support-non-gmo-detox-cleanse-for-men-and-women</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/197668932.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>OMNi BiOTiC HETOX Probiotic Liver Detox – Bifidobacterium &amp; Lactobacillus Probiotic Supplement – Hypoallergenic Gut-Liver Support – Non-GMO Detox Cleanse For Men And Women</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-vitamin-b-1-100-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120885153_3be7d3a6-42a4-42f7-9d66-dabbf3d8224a.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Vitamin B 1, 100 Mg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-5-wheels-410si-for-1-field-walker-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120954795_b11d3a1a-14eb-4860-8fb2-50947bb6b380.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 5&quot; Wheels 410Si For 1&quot; Field Walker Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/n-a-glucerna-1-5cal-vanilla-institutional-24x8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/252003595.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>N/A Glucerna 1.5Cal Vanilla Institutional 24x8oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-snap-on-walker-basket</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71838774_cede50fa-1518-47dc-a7f2-b72271f8d49e.png?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Snap On Walker Basket</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-ferrous-sulfate-iron-tablets-325-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244890028.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care Ferrous Sulfate Iron Tablets, 325 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/optifoam-gentle-foam-dressing-6-x-6-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28037465.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Optifoam Gentle Foam Dressing 6 X 6 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-minerin-lotion-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/88125390_3818fa28-8af7-4ccf-aead-211588cd81ce.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Minerin Lotion 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-coban-self-adherent-wrap-4-inch-x-5-yards-tan</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Coban_Self_Adherent_Wrap__95455__12119.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Coban Self-Adherent Wrap, 4 Inch x 5 Yards, Tan</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-supportwear-sosoft-mild-compression-socks-knee-high-8-15mmhg-sand-small-1-pr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51911826.jpg?v=1777487248</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst SupportWear SoSoft Mild Compression Socks Knee High 8-15mmHg Sand Small 1 Pr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-pill-organizer-rainbow-colors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160264000.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Pill Organizer Rainbow Colors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-vitamin-b-100-complex-supplement-prolonged-release-50-tab</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694102_1733d6a9-6367-4e27-8fe7-7b3a4a37700b.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Vitamin B-100 Complex Supplement Prolonged Release 50 Tab</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bath-seat-9020-2-with-detachable-back-2-case-nova</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344695152.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bath Seat 9020-2 With Detachable Back 2/Case Nova</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/finger-splint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitamin-d3-10-mcg-400-iu-tablets-100-count-unit-dose-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/31.jpg?v=1777487250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitamin D3 10 mcg (400 IU) Tablets, 100 Count, Unit Dose (UD)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-glucosamine-chondroitin-complex-plus-msm-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54953862.jpg?v=1777487249</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Glucosamine Chondroitin Complex Plus MSM 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-daily-one-for-men-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44439948_5c3c41d2-d022-486f-9870-966102ae3341.jpg?v=1777487250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Daily One For Men Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/abbott-nutrition-i-valex-1-unflavored-powder-14-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344896211_7478a514-8ef3-4f8b-86ae-814f21c5d22d.jpg?v=1777487250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Abbott Nutrition I-Valex-1 Unflavored Powder, 14.1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-walker-rollator-with-6-wheels-fold-up-removable-back-support-and-padded-seat-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3056774_ea6f1872-bb02-4579-a69d-04caeab127ad.jpg?v=1777487250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Walker Rollator With 6&quot; Wheels, Fold Up Removable Back Support And Padded Seat, Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-nasal-aspirator</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324618094.gif?v=1777487250</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Nasal Aspirator</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-skintegrity-hydrogel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/199784434_3a3264c7-6aab-4fb5-bea9-52a5a5cd9848.jpg?v=1777487252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline Skintegrity Hydrogel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-folding-reacher-32-fr-32</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51156882_5e2cb9a4-dbff-45ec-831d-69330a74c097.jpg?v=1777487251</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Folding Reacher 32″ Fr-32</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rxears-digital-hearing-aids-white-pair-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/rxs-hearing-aids-pair-hearing-aids-rxears-432705.webp?v=1777487251</image:loc>
      <image:title>RxEars Digital Hearing Aids, White, Pair (DS)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apex-pocket-med-pack-with-7-day-tray-1-tray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86725393.jpg?v=1777487252</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apex Pocket Med Pack With 7-Day Tray, 1 Tray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-cranberry-extract-200-mg-90-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225443101.png?v=1777487252</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Cranberry Extract 200 Mg, 90 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/activa-therapeutic-mens-ribbed-dress-socks-15-20-mmhg-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210210815.jpg?v=1777487253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Activa Therapeutic Mens Ribbed Dress Socks 15 20 mmHg Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nestle-health-science-boost-plus-very-vanilla-8-fl-oz-carton</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/353121688_37b1b236-4b1d-4291-a89e-9d132afc47b0.jpg?v=1777487253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nestlé Health Science BOOST PLUS Very Vanilla 8 Fl. Oz. Carton</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-vit-b-1-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694147.jpg?v=1777487254</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Gnp Vit B-1 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-zoom-20-rolling-walker-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/117881701_705b0b57-40e0-42e3-95d8-53475f27f67e.jpg?v=1777487253</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-med Zoom 20 Rolling Walker - Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-oyster-shell-calcium-supplement-500mg-1000-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54962794_885925ce-7547-4bb4-9796-4e3e66429d2f.jpg?v=1777487254</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Oyster Shell Calcium Supplement – 500mg, 1000 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-ultrasheer-8-15-mmhg-pantyhose-black-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/33028877.jpg?v=1777487254</image:loc>
      <image:title>JOBST UltraSheer 8-15 Mmhg Pantyhose Black Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-mega-multi-for-men-90-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225158731.png?v=1777487255</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Mega Multi For Men, 90 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-walking-crutches-with-underarm-pad-and-handgrip-tall-adult-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/211520640.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Walking Crutches With Underarm Pad And Handgrip, Tall Adult, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-active-super-moderate-to-heavy-absorbent-underwear-small-mk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348377988.png?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Active Super Moderate To Heavy Absorbent Underwear, Small MK</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/propylpara-ds-pwd-100-gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmex-1-28g-permanent-paper-label-dont-use-after_-1-9-16-x-3-8-goldenrod</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148971191_50451556-94a9-4107-bee4-99cdb0737008.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharmex 1-28G Permanent Paper Label, &quot;Dont USE After_&quot;, 1 9/16&quot; X 3/8&quot;, Goldenrod</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-vit-b-6-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225165736.png?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Gnp Vit B-6 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-lutein-10-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155774166.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Lutein 10 Mg Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-fish-oil-gummies-90-count-with-heart-healthy-omega-3s-57-mg-in-delicious-strawberry-lemon-orange</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302782069.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Fish Oil Gummies, 90 Count, With Heart-Healthy Omega 3s 57 Mg, In Delicious Strawberry, Lemon, &amp; Orange</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-incontinence-liner-812-length-light-absorbency-absorbloc-female-disposable</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347127371.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Incontinence Liner 812&quot; Length Light Absorbency Absorbloc Female Disposable</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rx-destroyer-pro-series-for-liquids-64-oz-starter-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50008577.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rx Destroyer Pro Series For LIQUIDS 64 Oz. Starter Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-non-tilt-top-overbed-table-chrome</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210002107_55c77e75-80d8-4c89-b9a7-7366177ae69a.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Non Tilt Top Overbed Table, Chrome</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-rubber-bath-mat-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38361349.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Rubber Bath Mat -White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caremates-powder-free-nitrile-examination-gloves-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44449311.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>CareMates Powder Free Nitrile Examination Gloves Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pari-44e0050-wing-tip-tubing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/25033712_349474f0-0027-4c23-b2bd-4f4845e95b82.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>PARI 44E0050 Wing Tip Tubing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-gait-belt-transfer-belt-with-adjustable-locking-metal-buckle-52-inch-length</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121069391.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Gait Belt Transfer Belt With Adjustable Locking Metal Buckle 52 Inch Length</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-naturals-red-yeast-rice-1200-mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93566237.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Naturals Red Yeast Rice, 1200 Mg, Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-offset-cane</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/45639635_2caeaea7-2b45-4e80-a64d-c61ab35a915f.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Offset Cane</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-5-htp-100-mg-chewable-tablets-orange-citrus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280874401.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made 5 Htp, 100 Mg, Chewable, Tablets, Orange Citrus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-monthly-pill-planner-28-day-daily-compartments-to-store-medication-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/179145793.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Monthly Pill Planner (28-Day) Daily Compartments To Store Medication (Large)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-d3-2000-iu-gummies-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264200470.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Vitamin D3 2000 IU Gummies 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/halls-cough-throat-relief-cherry-flavor-drops-economy-pack-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302603606_51930c13-d319-486c-8df7-61c9fd84b1a0.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Halls Cough &amp; Throat Relief, Cherry Flavor, Drops, Economy Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/l-methylfolat-7-5mg-caplets-30ct-levomefolate-calcium-oral-tablet-7-5-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348359547_b716c02a-04a1-4e83-96ff-eb99319c1f75.jpg?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>L-Methylfolat 7.5mg Caplets 30ct Levomefolate Calcium ORAL TABLET 7.5 MG</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-weekly-practidose-pill-planner</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/145949228.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Weekly / Practidose Pill Planner</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-tegaderm-transparent-film-dressing-2-3-8-x-2-3-4-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3M-Tegaderm-Transparent-Dressing-2-3-8-x-2-3-4-Frame-Style-100-Ct-Tegaderm-Waterproof-Bandages-Clear-Bandaids-Waterproof-Bandages-Post-Surgical-Showe_57878eb9-4ff4-4429-a1a5-6f0ae8084.jpg?v=1777487298</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Tegaderm Transparent Film Dressing, 2-3/8&quot; x 2-3/4&quot;, 100 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-4278bl-star-8-petite-rollator</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/130563960_d065ca2d-594b-466b-9268-c72d8255ce0f.webp?v=1777487297</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-Med 4278bl - Star 8 Petite Rollator</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-hd30-one-30-skate</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354463878.jpg?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems HD30 One 30″” Skate</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-sterile-gauze-sponges-2-x-2-8-ply-24-cases-of-50-packs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Dukal-Gauze-Sponges-Sterile-2-x-2-Inch-8-Ply-Box-of-50_70e1d567-9fc2-4c33-89e3-340304ce305e.79fa90763790711152d566e6d8645363.jpg?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Sterile Gauze Sponges, 2&quot; x 2&quot;, 8-Ply (24 Cases of 50 Packs)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-calcium-tablet-742-10-gcp-1-bottle-1-000-per-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181715857.jpg?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care Calcium Tablet 742-10-GCP 1 Bottle, 1,000 Per Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-black-reusable-slippers-size-10-2x-wide-slip-resistant-sole</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50096779.jpg?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Black Reusable Slippers Size 10 / 2X-Wide Slip-Resistant Sole</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-ultra-series-stack-and-hang-7-gal-bin-in-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/27372795_ff71c570-c001-415b-9a83-d9cd790f1855.jpg?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Ultra Series Stack And Hang 7 Gal. Bin In Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-beighbor-pharmacy-gnp-plantar-fascia-straps-pad-3-x-6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267957314_710f8509-ec5d-4be1-9b6f-aa8833628b7a.png?v=1777487302</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Beighbor Pharmacy GNP Plantar Fascia Straps Pad 3 X 6</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/duk-sterile-conforming-stretch-gauze-bandage-roll-3-x-4-1-yards-case-of-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_7_7a9db683-afa1-4326-8dd8-a5063293be3b.jpg?v=1777487305</image:loc>
      <image:title>DUK Sterile Conforming Stretch Gauze Bandage Roll, 3&quot; x 4.1 Yards (Case of 12)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aculife-100-tea-tree-oil-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339712128.jpg?v=1777487304</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aculife 100% Tea Tree Oil, 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-adaptive-front-closure-bra-black-2x-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/55788_source_1686502439.jpg?v=1777487305</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Adaptive Front Closure Bra - Black, 2X-Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-max-protein-nutrition-shake-creamy-strawberry-11-fl-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307992607.jpg?v=1777487305</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure Max Protein Nutrition Shake Creamy Strawberry 11 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-sprunch-mousse-leave-in-conditioner-light-hold-6-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053262.jpg?v=1777487306</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Sprunch Mousse Leave In Conditioner, Light Hold, 6 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/optimum-calcium-citrate-180-caplets-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/62517153_775d041b-3d97-499b-a0ba-77d865de1ab3.jpg?v=1777487306</image:loc>
      <image:title>Optimum Calcium Citrate, 180 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-overdoor-traction-set-1-ea</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/222350589.jpg?v=1777487307</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Overdoor Traction Set - 1 Ea</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-portable-folding-travel-walker-with-5-wheels-and-fold-up-legs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163735190.webp?v=1777487308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Portable Folding Travel Walker With 5&quot; Wheels And Fold Up Legs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-eakin-cohesive-seal-large-98mm-839001-4-inches-10-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244047832.jpg?v=1777487308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Eakin Cohesive Seal Large 98mm, #839001 - 4 Inches, 10 / Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-womens-adaptive-open-back-knit-printed-nightgown-soft-tropical</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50092090.jpg?v=1777487308</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Women&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Knit Printed Nightgown Soft Tropical</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-kids-stabilized-wrist-brace-for-right-hand</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/71gGM9wfAeL._AC_UF350_350_QL80.jpg?v=1777487309</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Kids Stabilized Wrist Brace for Right Hand</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-unit-tray-monthly-weekly-compatibility</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/157362353.jpg?v=1777487310</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Unit Tray - Monthly/Weekly Compatibility</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/omegaworks-ultra-3-triple-strength-30-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44445328_4c48524d-5974-4412-9825-9a9362661589.jpg?v=1777487311</image:loc>
      <image:title>OmegaWorks Ultra 3 Triple Strength, 30 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fresh-step-litter-box-scent-crystals-in-scent-15oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/124588696.png?v=1777487311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Fresh Step Litter Box Scent Crystals In Scent, 15oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coban-3m-1583-self-adherent-wrap-24-case</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/34804328.jpg?v=1777487311</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coban 3M 1583 Self Adherent Wrap 24/Case</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/onelax-magnesium-citrate-saline-laxative-oral-solution-lemon-flavor-12-bottles-of-296-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/s-l1600_55b22823-ab3b-4c09-b674-fca49cc8fe65.webp?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>OneLAX Magnesium Citrate Saline Laxative Oral Solution, Lemon Flavor, 12 Bottles of 296 mL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/band-aid-brand-band-aid-adhesive-sheer-sports-bandages-all-one-size-50ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280420906_f818c631-4426-48a1-a7a3-60af1975102d.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Band Aid Brand Band-Aid Adhesive Sheer Sports Bandages - All One Size - 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-folic-acid-400-mcg-tab-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225621921.png?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Folic Acid 400 Mcg Tab 250</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-natural</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085597.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Natural</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zoe-tender-chunks-beef-gravy-dog-treats-5-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/137635184.jpg?v=1777487363</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zoe Tender Chunks Beef &amp; Gravy Dog Treats - 5.3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-m9-odor-eliminator-deodorant-drops-8-fluid-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121044184_4b836fdd-7688-49db-aeb5-f76496691b6d.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister M9 Odor Eliminator Deodorant Drops 8 Fluid Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/diphenhydramine-hcl-50-mg-cap-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rx-ears-hearing-aids-model-rx8-beige-disposable-single-use</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/rx4-hearing-aids-hearing-aids-rxears-587278_250x250_2x_836c20e6-48d1-4311-ad83-ce0b94fd0dee.webp?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>RX Ears Hearing Aids, Model RX8, Beige, Disposable/Single-Use</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-zoom-22-seat-hght-foldable-rolling-walker-rollator-8-wheels-openbox-purpl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324274482_b541511b-a715-40c7-a672-c63c1318ecd3.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>NOVA Zoom 22&quot; Seat Hght Foldable Rolling Walker Rollator 8&quot; Wheels-OPENBOX PURPL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-natural</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085719.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Natural</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-deluxe-folding-walker-two-button</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51600793.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Deluxe Folding Walker, Two Button</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-crutch-cover-set-in-black-microfiber</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344694063_09498c90-e507-493d-8e2c-3c2138f72c6b.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Crutch Cover Set In Black Microfiber</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avpak-folic-acid-tablets-400-mcg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66322296.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Avpak Folic Acid Tablets 400 Mcg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-one-daily-maximum-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958836.jpg?v=1777487362</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy One Daily Maximum Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-prenatal-vitamin-tablets-100ct-377333715100a1384</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96815666_68133d0a-9419-4bee-98e9-8cf861413198.jpg?v=1777487363</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gendose Prenatal Vitamin Tablets 100ct 377333715100A1384</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/npg-gnp-clear-gel-ball-of-foot-cushions</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264793806_4f4aa697-5ce7-4081-96e7-03fb55479479.jpg?v=1777487364</image:loc>
      <image:title>NPG GNP Clear Gel Ball Of Foot Cushions</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-clear-cover-cov230-for-ultra-stack-and-hang-bin-qus230-price-per-each-12-per-carton</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/352256570.jpg?v=1777487364</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Clear Cover COV230 For Ultra Stack And Hang Bin QUS230 Price Per Each 12 Per Carton</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-everyday-plastic-shoehorn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51382883.jpg?v=1777487364</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Everyday Plastic Shoehorn</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-mckesson-vitamin-d-supplement-400-iu-tablets-100ea-per-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348328686.jpg?v=1777487365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care McKesson Vitamin D Supplement 400 IU Tablets, 100EA Per Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/smith-nephew-iodosorb-wound-gel-40gm-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9260818.jpg?v=1777487366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Smith &amp; Nephew Iodosorb Wound Gel, 40Gm Tube</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/llorens-pharmaceutical-proteinex-2go-liquid-predigested-26g-protein-shots</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/319767450_9a57ebcd-aa55-49c8-9780-a12f69232a58.jpg?v=1777487365</image:loc>
      <image:title>Llorens Pharmaceutical Proteinex 2Go Liquid Predigested 26g Protein Shots</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-folding-steel-commode</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348330589.jpg?v=1777487366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Folding Steel Commode</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-opaque-knee-high-closed-toe-socks-15-20-mmhg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94484060_a8120496-86f5-40b6-bcdb-ee3b51031642.jpg?v=1777487366</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Opaque Knee High Closed Toe Socks-15-20 mmHg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-over-door-traction-set</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344694179.jpg?v=1777487367</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Over Door Traction Set</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-metal-shoe-horn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344694286.png?v=1777487367</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Metal Shoe Horn</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/padagis-childrens-ibuprofen-oral-suspension-100-mg-5-ml-50-x-5-ml-unit-doses</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/89726-scaled.png?v=1777487368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Padagis Children&apos;s Ibuprofen Oral Suspension, 100 mg/5 mL (50 x 5 mL Unit Doses)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/head-shoulders-2in1-clinical-strength-cooling-itch-relief-shampoo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/303008960_f84512c7-efe9-4b24-9be6-3370b5df08b2.jpg?v=1777487368</image:loc>
      <image:title>Head &amp; Shoulders 2in1 Clinical Strength Cooling Itch Relief Shampoo</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-glucosamine-chondroitin-triple-strength-750-mg-600-mg-150-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/258412035.jpg?v=1777487368</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Glucosamine / Chondroitin, Triple Strength, 750 Mg / 600 Mg, 150 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-roche-posay-face-sunscreen-cream-spf-30-3-38-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/GUEST_6d79e431-9692-477f-998e-e4a17cd2d914.jpg?v=1777487368</image:loc>
      <image:title>La Roche-Posay Face Sunscreen Cream, SPF 30 (3.38 oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-suction-cup-grab-bar-12-inch-white-and-beige</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51899441.jpg?v=1777487369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Suction Cup Grab Bar 12 Inch, White And Beige</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-womens-adaptive-open-back-knit-printed-nightgown-diagonal-floral</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50091963_61f9b68d-d146-43e9-9264-faf663facb49.jpg?v=1777487369</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Women&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Knit Printed Nightgown Diagonal Floral</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-deluxe-folding-walker-two-button-with-5-wheels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150118584_4c1f8c17-18ee-4e08-a09c-f7a199566ce8.jpg?v=1777487370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Deluxe Folding Walker Two Button With 5&quot; Wheels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-oxygen-supply-tubing-with-green-tint-25-ft</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/125481745.jpg?v=1777487370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Oxygen Supply Tubing With Green Tint, 25 FT</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-lady-pads-light-regular</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149755847_12c71eaf-ca79-4526-affb-b4256b623453.jpg?v=1777487370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Lady Pads Light Regular</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/truform-travel-socks-for-men-and-women-medium-charcoal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239360237.jpg?v=1777487370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Truform Travel Socks For Men And Women- Medium Charcoal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-wrist-thumb-support-small-13-16-cm-722</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121040315.jpg?v=1777487370</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Wrist &amp; Thumb Support Small: 13 - 16 Cm #722</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-tool-free-adjustable-length-home-style-bed-rail-1-pr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210002380_9df229d0-387f-4f49-9264-a89bd6e3e05b.jpg?v=1777487371</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Tool Free Adjustable Length Home Style Bed Rail - 1 Pr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-womens-adaptive-open-back-knit-printed-nightgown-diagonal-floral-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50091968.jpg?v=1777487371</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Women&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Knit Printed Nightgown Diagonal Floral</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-handheld-shower-head-spray-massager</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210054253.jpg?v=1777487372</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Handheld Shower Head Spray Massager</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zeus-k9-fitness-dog-tough-nylon-construction-built-for-chewers-color-may-vary</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/325986295.jpg?v=1777487372</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zeus K9 Fitness Dog Tough Nylon Construction Built For Chewers (Color May Vary)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-vitamin-a-10-000-unit-softgels-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225253964_8577a416-8db6-42a7-8268-95f11f6400a0.png?v=1777487372</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Vitamin A 10 000 Unit Softgels 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-colostomy-barrier-box-of-11</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/91465440.jpg?v=1777487374</image:loc>
      <image:title>ConvaTec Colostomy Barrier, Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mvw-complete-formulation-d3000-softgel-multivitamins-with-zinc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120885216.png?v=1777487374</image:loc>
      <image:title>MVW Complete Formulation D3000 Softgel Multivitamins With Zinc</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-super-plus-briefs-large-severe-absorbency-3-pks-of-25</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66310492.jpg?v=1777487374</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Super Plus Briefs Large Severe Absorbency - 3 Pks Of 25</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-omega-3-krill-oil-350mg-softgels-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958499.jpg?v=1777487374</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Omega 3 Krill Oil 350mg Softgels 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boost-nestle-plus-very-vanilla-nutritional-drink</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/205822795.png?v=1777487376</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boost Nestle Plus Very Vanilla Nutritional Drink</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-super-quatro-adult-incontinence-brief-m-heavy-absorbency-breathable-overnight-s-me10-bq1-severe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348380518_b6fd77ab-d205-4de5-9437-6121c44410b7.jpg?v=1777487375</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Super Quatro Adult Incontinence Brief M Heavy Absorbency Breathable / Overnight, S-ME10-BQ1, Severe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-womens-adaptive-open-back-knit-printed-nightgown-painted-strokes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50091843.jpg?v=1777487375</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Women&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Knit Printed Nightgown Painted Strokes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sterlie-nitrile-small-gloves-200-ct-by-acute-care</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28054955.jpg?v=1777487393</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sterlie Nitrile Small Gloves 200 Ct. By Acute Care</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-divider-for-10-7-8d-x-4h-stacking-bin-6pk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322815995.jpg?v=1777487419</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Divider For 10-7/8D X 4H Stacking Bin, 6PK</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-medical-wear-armsleeve-20-30-mm-hg-firm-compression-beige-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43365246_c0636573-cdd4-4e5c-a44f-b3180ed04cd7.png?v=1777487419</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Medical Wear Armsleeve 20-30 Mm/Hg Firm Compression, Beige, Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-vitamin-d-400iu-orange-chewable-100-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225560491_d57022a2-2dc7-43b7-997f-b38f084eb8d7.png?v=1777487419</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Vitamin D 400iu Orange Chewable 100 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-ultra-series-stack-and-hang-6-gal-bin-in-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223772415_afd14e6a-70aa-4a77-8421-3cb6591ac332.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Ultra Series Stack And Hang 6 Gal. Bin In Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-cpap-tubing-easy-flex</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239004623_43251eac-57c6-48e3-a521-01975f0b1110.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex CPAP Tubing, Easy-Flex</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-knee-walker-silver</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28003811_ab8a32b4-8d3d-4484-a9da-d9992ab412b1.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Knee Walker - Silver</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dentemp-protect-it-reusable-custom-fit-dental-guard-8-dental-guards</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347088883.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dentemp Protect-It Reusable Custom Fit Dental Guard - 8 Dental Guards</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-prenatal-multivitamin-tab-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958890.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Prenatal Multivitamin Tab 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-esencial-de-suministros-medicos-quik-sorb-el-broche-de-cierre-de-incontinencia-de-los-pantalones-grandes-38-44</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32684337.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Esencial De Suministros Médicos Quik-Sorb El Broche De Cierre De Incontinencia De Los Pantalones - Grandes, 38&quot; 44&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-vitamin-c-500mg-supplement-100-500-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/78087743.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Vitamin C 500mg Supplement 100 / 500 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pari-espaciador-vortex-para-bebe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104087453.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pari Espaciador Vortex Para Bebé</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-ultra-sheer-pantyhose-mild-compression-plus-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239780098_e2325f01-9d42-4dee-a9c0-91bfc0f5fdf6.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro Ultra Sheer Pantyhose, Mild Compression, Plus, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucerna-therapeutic-nutrition-shake-strawberry-oral-supplement-8-fl-oz-carton</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96662110.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucerna Therapeutic Nutrition Shake Strawberry Oral Supplement 8 Fl. Oz. Carton</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-unisex-adult-incontinence-brief-large-disposable-ddc30-case-of-3</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43774016.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Unisex Adult Incontinence Brief Large Disposable DDC30, Case Of 3</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-dusty-rose-size-12-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123668714.jpg?v=1777487425</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Dusty Rose, Size 12 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-toilet-seat-riser-with-arms</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344700874.png?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Toilet Seat Riser With Arms</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-tip-out-bin-qtb304-4-compartments-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/335947369.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Tip Out Bin QTB304 – 4 Compartments Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-red-dot-resting-electrode-tab-style</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/1271968.jpg?v=1777487424</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Red Dot Resting Electrode-Tab Style</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-super-quatro-adult-incontinence-brief-xl-heavy-absorbency-breathable-overnight-s-xl08-bq1-severe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66300300_31603769-a610-49dc-ad46-426581137f8d.jpg?v=1777487426</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Super Quatro Adult Incontinence Brief XL Heavy Absorbency Breathable / Overnight, S-XL08-BQ1, Severe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caress-daily-silk-beauty-bar-soap-4-bars-3-75-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50121993.jpg?v=1777487428</image:loc>
      <image:title>Caress Daily Silk Beauty Bar Soap, 4 Bars - 3.75 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-contour-pill-box-x-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357883992_f45e3947-a4f9-41eb-9198-2fb0ec87a92a.jpg?v=1777487428</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Contour Pill Box, X Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/catit-senses-2-0-catnip-spray-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121058722.jpg?v=1777487428</image:loc>
      <image:title>Catit Senses 2.0 Catnip, Spray - 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/geri-care-multivitamin-supplement-with-minerals</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/151128638_fc5c1cc1-626b-4418-bf71-89c111989dd6.jpg?v=1777487429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Geri-Care Multivitamin Supplement With Minerals</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-deluxe-aluminum-shower-chair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/189710746.jpg?v=1777487429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Deluxe Aluminum Shower Chair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-tennis-golf-elbow-support-strap-one-size-fits-all</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/812t-MMq_NL._AC_UL210_SR210_210.jpg?v=1777487429</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Tennis/Golf Elbow Support Strap (One Size Fits All)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-alpha-lipoic-acid-200mg-capsules-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958902.jpg?v=1777487430</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Alpha Lipoic Acid 200mg Capsules 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-sheepette-synthetic-bed-pad-by-30-x-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240238763_f35157f4-c9f7-4955-bdff-5259aeb95a2d.jpg?v=1777487430</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Sheepette Synthetic Bed Pad By 30 X 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-horse-chestnut-seed-extract-capsules-90ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958667.jpg?v=1777487431</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Horse Chestnut Seed Extract Capsules 90ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-omeprazole-20-mg-42-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103874574_d1eea7e0-6910-441f-a228-5c9f9af231b1.jpg?v=1777487431</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Omeprazole 20 Mg 42 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-glucosamine-daily-complex-plus-vitamin-d-1000mg-30-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264687243.jpg?v=1777487431</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Glucosamine Daily Complex Plus Vitamin D 1000mg 30 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multi-for-him-omega-3-gummies-multivitamin-strawberry-lemon-orange-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314375347_4031a814-169d-4820-94b7-f411c75a8b4e.jpg?v=1777487431</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multi For Him + Omega-3 Gummies Multivitamin Strawberry, Lemon &amp; Orange Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-naturals-calcium-plus-vitamin-d3-600-mg-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49167992.jpg?v=1777487432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Naturals Calcium, Plus Vitamin D3, 600 Mg, Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-super-b-complex-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51869883.jpg?v=1777487433</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Super B - Complex Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-open-patella-prostyle-knee-sleeve-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324306815.jpg?v=1777487432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Open Patella ProStyle Knee Sleeve Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/leader-adult-glycerin-suppositories-2-gram-25-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/ca29aa2e-e757-41e9-86b4-e17a27197122.jpg?v=1777487432</image:loc>
      <image:title>Leader Adult Glycerin Suppositories, 2 Gram (25 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multi-elderberry-capsules-multivitamin-for-women-and-men</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/311221904.jpg?v=1777487433</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multi + Elderberry Capsules, Multivitamin For Women And Men</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apothecary-manila-folders</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347815500_ae20b80a-300e-48ef-99a9-3dc5b7e11e6a.jpg?v=1777487433</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apothecary Manila Folders</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lansinoh-4-lidocaine-spray-for-postpartum-care-3-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104252245.jpg?v=1777487433</image:loc>
      <image:title>Lansinoh 4% Lidocaine Spray For Postpartum Care, 3.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/doba-kids-toy-bebe-en-polvo-mezclado-almidon-de-maiz-2-oz-caso-caso-pack-96</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49312428_187e688b-8ebd-4bf2-8e20-b63b5be0b416.jpg?v=1777487434</image:loc>
      <image:title>DOBA Kids Toy Bebé En Polvo, Mezclado Almidón De Maíz, 2 Oz.; CASO Caso Pack 96</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/banatrol-plus-medtrition-oral-supplement-banana-flavor-5-gram-individual-packet-powder</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/116560663.jpg?v=1777487435</image:loc>
      <image:title>Banatrol Plus Medtrition Oral Supplement Banana Flavor 5 Gram Individual Packet Powder</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-surfit-natura-colostomy-barrier-precut-white-tape</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44455803.jpg?v=1777487435</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Surfit Natura Colostomy Barrier - Precut, White Tape</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/simply-thick-gel-honey-50x12gm-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328629038_90733a2e-3fc9-47c1-9406-6f8cf0189da7.jpg?v=1777487436</image:loc>
      <image:title>Simply Thick Gel Honey 50x12gm Ds</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-bathroom-safety-shower-tub-bench-chair-with-back-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210053722.jpg?v=1777487437</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Bathroom Safety Shower Tub Bench Chair With Back, Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-scout-compact-travel-power-scooter-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/48871869.jpg?v=1777487438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Scout Compact Travel Power Scooter Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-automatic-blood-pressure-monitor-90-553</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958156.jpg?v=1777487438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor 90-553</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multi-ashwagandha-capsules-multivitamin-for-women-and-men-60</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96593517.jpg?v=1777487438</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multi + Ashwagandha Capsules Multivitamin For Women And Men 60</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-elderberry-with-vitamin-c-zinc-60-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264296722.jpg?v=1777487439</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Elderberry With Vitamin C &amp; Zinc 60 Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-lightweight-transport-wheelchair-12-rear-wheels-removable-flip-up-arms-anti-tippers-included-blue</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/NOVA-Lightweight-Transport-Chair-with-Locking-Hand-Brakes-12-Rear-Wheels-Removable-Flip-Up-Arms-for-Easy-Transfer-Anti-Tippers-Included-Blue_96eb4aa8-1ea0-4613-b271-6fe42fda1027_1.0f8.jpg?v=1777487486</image:loc>
      <image:title>NOVA Lightweight Transport Wheelchair, 12&quot; Rear Wheels, Removable Flip-Up Arms, Anti-Tippers Included, Blue</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/suave-professionals-for-natural-hair-leave-in-conditioner-nourish-and-strengthen-13-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/305563869_9a6d08ee-6db5-4141-82f5-d5d6c117d654.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Suave Professionals For Natural Hair Leave In Conditioner Nourish And Strengthen, 13.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kerlix-fluff-bandage-roll-2-1-4-inch-x-3-yard-sterile-count-of-96</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347627042.jpg?v=1777487486</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kerlix Fluff Bandage Roll 2-1/4 Inch X 3 Yard Sterile, Count Of 96</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-vitamin-b-6-50-mg-tab-100-10x10-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54948628.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gendose Vitamin B-6 50 Mg Tab 100 (10X10) Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-lansoprazole-15-mg-delayed-release-capsules-42-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/10101085_1_f26dfb96-7703-4f81-b87e-6bdcc23897af.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Lansoprazole 15 mg Delayed-Release Capsules, 42 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medtrition-gelatein-plus-oral-supplement-cherry-4-oz-cup</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/252003194.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medtrition Gelatein Plus Oral Supplement Cherry 4 Oz. Cup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-tip-out-bin-qtb302-2-compartments-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/300887077.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Tip Out Bin QTB302 – 2 Compartments Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-blister-cards-case-of-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344805116.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Blister Cards - Case Of 500</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmex-warning-label-1-10g-englishshake-well-1000s</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/iodine-solution-strong-7-tincture-usp-grade-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Durvet-Triodine-7-16-oz-600x800.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Iodine Solution, Strong, 7%, Tincture (USP Grade), 16 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-toilet-safety-frame</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44436696.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Toilet Safety Frame</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085685.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-cotton-tipped-applicators-6-wood-shaft-100-per-bag</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220877432_eebd16c0-0507-4ae3-9c46-fd2ee67a17e7.png?v=1777487488</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Cotton Tipped Applicators, 6&quot; Wood Shaft, 100 Per Bag</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-aqua-armor-cast-and-bandage-protector-adult-leg-long-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121062113.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-horn Aqua Armor Cast And Bandage Protector Adult Leg Long 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-walker-rollator-with-6-wheels-fold-up-removable-back-support-and-padded-seat-blue</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43374417_601b5bb1-ffcc-4606-a9a9-3807f53de993.png?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Walker Rollator With 6&quot; Wheels, Fold Up Removable Back Support And Padded Seat, Blue</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-incontinence-liner-moderate-absorbency-25-inch-length</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150024767.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Incontinence Liner Moderate Absorbency 25 Inch Length</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-glucosamine-chondroitin-advanced-msm-80-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53128282.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Glucosamine Chondroitin Advanced + MSM 80 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-black-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085696_b6f64532-6575-4de9-ba06-fa612ae54aad.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-children-s-chewables-multivitamins-with-extra-vitamin-c-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264932952.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Children S Chewables Multivitamins With Extra Vitamin C 60 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-b2020977-cover-cov235-for-ultra-stack-hang-bin-qus235-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357891703_6d1a0456-54d0-4338-9a8c-0b4e0aa98e4d.jpg?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems B2020977 Cover COV235 For Ultra Stack &amp; Hang Bin QUS235 - Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-oyster-shell-calcium-500mg-150ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181897452.png?v=1777487487</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Oyster Shell Calcium 500mg, 150ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/insyte-n-peripheral-iv-catheter-24-gauge-3-4</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49876946.jpg?v=1777487490</image:loc>
      <image:title>Insyte-N. Peripheral IV Catheter 24 Gauge 3/4</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-weekly-blister-cards-case-of-500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/195892432.jpg?v=1777487490</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Weekly Blister Cards - Case Of 500</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-naturals-advanced-ear-health-formula-100-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87837183_2673753c-0eee-4bfe-b5f6-b7ccc54b80c1.jpg?v=1777487491</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Naturals - Advanced Ear Health Formula - 100 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-high-protein-vanilla-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54962842.jpg?v=1777487490</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure High Protein Vanilla 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-remedy-clinical-skin-cream-unscented-32-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344274720.jpg?v=1777487492</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline Remedy Clinical Skin Cream Unscented - 32 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lifesource-quick-response-blood-pressure-monitor-com-easy-fit-cuff</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/29430246.jpg?v=1777487492</image:loc>
      <image:title>LifeSource Quick Response Blood Pressure Monitor Com Easy-Fit Cuff</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-soft-womens-hospital-gowns-floral-chain</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50092033_dc5b8fe6-1230-460e-afb6-297eafde3909.jpg?v=1777487492</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Soft Womens Hospital Gowns Floral Chain</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-bathroom-tissue-unscented-mega-rolls-one-ply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323674255.png?v=1777487493</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Bathroom Tissue, Unscented, Mega Rolls, One Ply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-home-bed-rail-with-legs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344695048.jpg?v=1777487493</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Home Bed Rail With Legs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-ultra-stack-and-hang-bin-6-x-9-1-4-x-5-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/27372748.jpg?v=1777487493</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Ultra Stack And Hang Bin, 6 X 9-1/4 X 5 Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kate-farms-standard-1-0-vanilla-oral-supplement-tube-feeding-formula-11-oz-carton-851823006683</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/101382208.jpg?v=1777487493</image:loc>
      <image:title>Kate Farms Standard 1.0 Vanilla Oral Supplement / Tube Feeding Formula, 11 Oz. Carton #851823006683</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-d3-1000-iu-100-tablets-25-mcg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/187807280.jpg?v=1777487494</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin D3 1000 IU 100 Tablets 25 Mcg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/undisclosed-gnp-cough-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/75887360.jpg?v=1777487494</image:loc>
      <image:title>Undisclosed Gnp Cough Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-folic-acid-800-mcg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83611266_4c83b65a-0cc6-4bc4-af18-d2c6ba01d735.jpg?v=1777487494</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Folic Acid, 800 Mcg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/simplythick%C2%AE-easy-mix-nectar-consistency-food-and-beverage-thickener-6-gram-packet</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/62889194_84b72b62-8d93-43d6-9bb9-ea99fbcf221f.jpg?v=1777487495</image:loc>
      <image:title>SimplyThick® Easy Mix Nectar Consistency Food And Beverage Thickener 6-gram Packet</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-recliner-risers-4ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51262746.jpg?v=1777487495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Recliner Risers - 4ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-mens-dress-knee-high-8-15-closed-toe-socks-khaki-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/36827794.jpg?v=1777487494</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Men&apos;s Dress Knee High 8-15 Closed Toe Socks, Khaki, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/polident-overnight-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/162765727_66479698-289f-4575-8cb0-9ba0001be509.jpg?v=1777487495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Polident Overnight Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-transparent-tape</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120970927.jpg?v=1777487495</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Transparent Tape</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/peptamen-nestle-healthcare-nutrition-junior-vanilla-8-ounce-can</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/125189084.jpg?v=1777487496</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peptamen Nestle Healthcare Nutrition Junior Vanilla 8 Ounce Can</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-nonimpregnated-wound-packing-strip-inch-x-5-yard</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121069339.jpg?v=1777487497</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Nonimpregnated Wound Packing Strip ½ Inch X 5 Yard</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emerg-alert-diabetic-medical-bracelet</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66283291.jpg?v=1777487500</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emerg Alert Diabetic Medical Bracelet</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-bath-bench-with-arms-9035-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344693897.jpg?v=1777487500</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Bath Bench With Arms 9035-R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-suction-cup-showerhead-holder</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348382160_6ec7ec8b-6cd0-4d2f-8c23-00d67025089b.jpg?v=1777487500</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Suction Cup Showerhead Holder</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-gray-attached-lid-container-plastic-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/169907054.jpg?v=1777487502</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Gray Attached Lid Container, Plastic</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bsdrf-aqphr-skn-crm-shpr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-airial-nebulizer-pediatric-panda-equipment-1-by-medquip-inc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/205061559.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Airial Nebulizer Pediatric Panda Equipment 1 By Medquip Inc</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-dusty-rose-size-8-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085348.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Dusty Rose, Size 8 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/optimum-cranberry-juice-extract-capsules-425-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96624340.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Optimum Cranberry Juice Extract Capsules 425 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-turmeric-complex-50-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694739_fb51f0e0-7ce8-4e30-b8ee-a085c6d7b985.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Turmeric Complex 50 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-c-500-mg-tablets-250-count-for-immune-support-gluten-free</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40327959.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin C 500 Mg Tablets, 250 Count, For Immune Support, Gluten Free</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avpak-avkare-glucosamine-chondroitin-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96800072.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvPak AvKare Glucosamine Chondroitin Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-c-extra-strength-500-mg-gummies-tangerine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51478813.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin C, Extra Strength, 500 Mg, Gummies, Tangerine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vaseline-petrolatum-impregnated-dressing-count-of-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347653096_6d1bef1c-8aeb-441d-9d80-778149380ed8.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vaseline Petrolatum Impregnated Dressing Count Of 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-duoderm-signal-tapered-edge-cgf-dressing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/33105189.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec DuoDerm Signal Tapered Edge CGF Dressing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-breathable-elbow-support-compression-sleeve-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_6_bd87542a-10e4-41f8-aaf4-2f8bb03b33fc.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>NEO G Airflow Breathable Elbow Support - Compression Sleeve, Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-5-raised-toilet-seat-with-front-lock-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239997248_35969835-0690-4121-ad89-a25e0c3b732e.jpg?v=1777487546</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 5&quot; Raised Toilet Seat With Front Lock - White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/merck-safeguard-canine-dewormer-1gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347544815.jpg?v=1777487545</image:loc>
      <image:title>Merck Safeguard Canine Dewormer 1gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-curve-grab-bar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50798199_309f4afd-2461-4a0c-abf5-72902fe5cd9b.jpg?v=1777487547</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Curve Grab Bar</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multi-gummies-zero-sugar-strawberry-lemonade</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314375161.jpg?v=1777487547</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multi Gummies, Zero Sugar, Strawberry Lemonade</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/goodnites-small-medium-disney-princess-moana-girls-nighttime-underwear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28061060_fa255239-abe1-436d-b06a-56518bb71df7.jpg?v=1777487547</image:loc>
      <image:title>GoodNites Small/Medium Disney Princess Moana Girls Nighttime Underwear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/optichamber-mask-large-1-ct-by-respironics</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103873454.jpg?v=1777487547</image:loc>
      <image:title>Optichamber Mask Large 1 Ct By Respironics</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-digestive-probiotics-advanced-dual-action-capsules-15-billion-cfu-per-serving-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/273487344_e8b1cbe5-5acf-4ac1-8b3c-f7a18b7ccd6c.jpg?v=1777487548</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Advanced Dual Action Capsules - 15 Billion CFU Per Serving - 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-hydrating-mineral-sunscreen-body-lotion-spf-50-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80032299.png?v=1777487549</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cerave Hydrating Mineral Sunscreen Body Lotion - SPF 50 - 5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-saw-palmetto-prostate-comfort-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/254792568.jpg?v=1777487551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Saw Palmetto Prostate Comfort Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-blue-reusable-slippers-size-10-2x-wide-slip-resistant-sole</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123663513_c292388b-6ea8-4062-8591-b07f7e4005a3.jpg?v=1777487551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Blue Reusable Slippers Size 10 / 2X-Wide Slip-Resistant Sole</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bed-pan-8107-r-retail-nova</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344692958.jpg?v=1777487551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bed Pan 8107-r Retail Nova</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-ibuprofen-child-suspension-berry-flavor-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225768179_80d0d18f-f542-4da8-95d1-0b6af4abe712.png?v=1777487551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Ibuprofen Child Suspension Berry Flavor 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-l-lysine-hcl-500-mg-tablets-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301622519.jpg?v=1777487551</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill L-Lysine HCl 500 Mg Tablets 120ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kai-front-bumper-reinforcement-for-toyota-sienna-2015-2020-to1006250dsc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357895140_81c637d1-2d30-4895-8184-25380d08e492.jpg?v=1777487553</image:loc>
      <image:title>KAI Front Bumper Reinforcement For Toyota Sienna 2015-2020 TO1006250DSC</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-relief-20-30-thigh-c-t-beige-medium-silicone-band</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44439891.jpg?v=1777487552</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Relief 20-30 Thigh C/t Beige Medium Silicone Band</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-original-nutrition-shake-powder-vanilla-14-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94101168.jpg?v=1777487552</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure Original Nutrition Shake Powder Vanilla, 14.1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-l-arginine-amino-acid-1000mg-tablets-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958903_622f844b-9bf7-4b4b-b72e-633cc3029e95.jpg?v=1777487552</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy L-Arginine Amino Acid 1000mg Tablets 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/now-foods-l-arginine-pure-powder-nitric-oxide-precursor-500g</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/16_9c746549-aa96-4f07-92a2-f908a15a78e2.jpg?v=1777487553</image:loc>
      <image:title>NOW Foods L-Arginine Pure Powder - Nitric Oxide Precursor, 500g</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-adjustable-height-bathtub-grab-bar-safety-rail-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240831348.jpg?v=1777487553</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Adjustable Height Bathtub Grab Bar Safety Rail White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-b-complex-c-supplement-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225277673_d2f8e43b-988d-4484-a2c1-958c3975b8db.png?v=1777487554</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Vitamin B-Complex + C Supplement 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-knee-support</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/69532530_49e2774c-26b6-4f27-bdf3-9579dbd73c72.jpg?v=1777487554</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Knee Support</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-gait-belt-with-metal-buckle-72-inch-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/237962217.jpg?v=1777487554</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Gait Belt With Metal Buckle, 72 Inch, White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-hand-squeeze-egg-firm-orange-paa-e03</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344693573_18636deb-8fcd-49cd-8484-3524867739ea.jpg?v=1777487554</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Hand Squeeze Egg Firm Orange PAa-E03</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-hair-skin-nails-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958657_145a37f3-dccf-4872-a957-6f99b14596dd.png?v=1777487554</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Hair Skin &amp; Nails, 60 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-man-fit-bladder-control-pad-moderate-absorbency-3-1-2-x-15-7-10-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149837536_f6e7af14-7dfa-41f7-9d0f-f0cc62c27cfd.jpg?v=1777487555</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Man Fit Bladder Control Pad Moderate Absorbency 3-1/2 X 15-7/10 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/please-select-crutch-with-accessories-youth-4-ft-6-5-ft-2-patient-height</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/189710988.jpg?v=1777487555</image:loc>
      <image:title>-- Please Select -- Crutch With Accessories, Youth, 4 Ft. 6&quot; 5 Ft. 2&quot; Patient Height</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-optimal-solutions-hair-growth-gummies-peach-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/198788514_03efe6f6-ed2b-405b-9ffb-73019ae5d1dd.jpg?v=1777487555</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Optimal Solutions Hair Growth Gummies - Peach - 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bacitracin-500-un-gm-ont-28-4-gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cardinal-health-med-latex-exam-gloves-non-sterile-medium-5-1-mil</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327687317.jpg?v=1777487556</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cardinal Health - Med Latex Exam Gloves, Non-Sterile, Medium 5.1 MIL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-easy-fit-thumb-brace-universal-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121040214.jpg?v=1777487557</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Easy-Fit Thumb Brace Universal Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/toggle-navigation-batteries-intense-aa-procell-durpx1500</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44855112_36ad7200-26d6-451d-9ca3-ce733ba2a716.jpg?v=1777487557</image:loc>
      <image:title>Toggle navigation Batteries Intense Aa Procell (durpx1500)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-adjustable-tension-ankle-wrap-black-large-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956454.jpg?v=1777487557</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Adjustable Tension Ankle Wrap Black Large 1ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-folding-t-handle-cane-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/7902945.jpg?v=1777487558</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline Folding T-Handle Cane, Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zewa-bluetooth-glucomter-kit-shine-connex-hyp543110</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/72391285.jpg?v=1777487558</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zewa Bluetooth Glucomter Kit - Shine Connex (HYP543110)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bd-sharps-collector-6-9-qt-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/14737776_fdf594d6-1998-42ab-96f4-77d5df578889.jpg?v=1777487558</image:loc>
      <image:title>BD Sharps Collector 6.9 Qt Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/crest-3d-white-advanced-whitening-toothpaste-arctic-fresh-2-7-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120865343.jpg?v=1777487559</image:loc>
      <image:title>Crest 3D White Advanced Whitening Toothpaste, Arctic Fresh, 2.7 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/acute-care-pharma-hol-sterile-alcohol-pharma-wipes-non-sterile</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354779701.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Acute Care Pharma-Hol Sterile Alcohol, Pharma Wipes Non Sterile</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/senna-tablets-8-6-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/donjoy-marvel-wrist-brace-spiderman-pediatric-right</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/65218206_f63e7b65-2122-4401-bbb0-01dd3a7b46a6.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Donjoy Marvel Wrist Brace - Spiderman - Pediatric - Right</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-zoom-20-rolling-walker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348393345_2eeb26ba-15fb-4e46-9b48-d588e86dd980.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Zoom 20 Rolling Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/resolve-pet-stain-odor-remover-carpet-cleaner-spray-22oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163614773.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Resolve Pet Stain &amp; Odor Remover Carpet Cleaner Spray, 22oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vitamin-c-tablets-500-mg-unit-dose-blister-pack-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/13_5c119795-3811-4d49-a731-0aec0bcee577.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vitamin C Tablets 500 mg – Unit Dose Blister Pack (100 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-zoom-20-rolling-walker-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348393345_6b38637b-35e3-4ac3-a18f-c4cd18f81f26.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Zoom 20 Rolling Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caremates-powder-free-nitrile-examination-gloves-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44440490_46e6c4b7-ceab-41a2-872d-513b0ad4fc31.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Caremates Powder Free Nitrile Examination Gloves Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/multi-sc-ad-caps-500-by-b-braun</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28093175_4c7b4524-32e2-4fe5-8273-14036ba334a3.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Multi Sc Ad Caps 500 By B.Braun</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/low-contour-lumbar-sacral-support-in-white-size-low-contour-lumbar-sacral-support-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/143008220_b640cd50-19a8-4ccc-9b09-37d0586faa02.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Low Contour Lumbar Sacral Support In White Size Low Contour Lumbar Sacral Support Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aircast-ankle-braces-air-stirrup-brace-right-large-02ar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/34194242.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aircast Ankle Braces Air-Stirrup Brace, Right, Large [02AR]</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-sport-continuous-spray-sunscreen-spf-15-5-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354903184.png?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone Sport Continuous Spray Sunscreen SPF 15 - 5.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rx-destroyer-pro-series-64-oz-starter-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50008573_ed41a25c-d180-4b35-9719-962e108b90b1.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rx Destroyer Pro Series 64 Oz. Starter Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-itch-relief-moisturizing-lotion-8-ounces-8oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61u6I6czj4L._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777487606</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Itch Relief Moisturizing Lotion – 8 Ounces (8oz)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-century-mature-women-50-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958851.jpg?v=1777487607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Century Mature Women 50+ Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/deluxe-elbow-compression-sleeve-with-adjustable-strap-elastic-support-small-s</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/dja-deluxe-elastic-elbow-1400x1400.jpg?v=1777487607</image:loc>
      <image:title>Deluxe Elbow Compression Sleeve with Adjustable Strap – Elastic Support, Small (S)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avitene-powder-6x0-5-gm-by-davol-inc</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28096222_6b472ef3-e4d7-4b27-bb89-5622abb5111b.jpg?v=1777487608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Avitene Powder 6X0.5 Gm By Davol Inc</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caltrate-600-d3-plus-minerals-cherry-orange-fruit-punch-chewables-calcium-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110679168.jpg?v=1777487608</image:loc>
      <image:title>Caltrate 600+D3 Plus Minerals Cherry, Orange &amp; Fruit Punch Chewables Calcium Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-vitamin-b-complex-100-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40334993_b913af4b-46cb-400f-a445-82b523f2b257.jpg?v=1777487609</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Vitamin B Complex, 100 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/breckenridge-pharm-inc-melatonin-gluten-free-tablets-3-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96800971.jpg?v=1777487609</image:loc>
      <image:title>Breckenridge Pharm Inc Melatonin Gluten-Free Tablets 3 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/skyn-condoms-non-latex-lubricated-elite-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314548707.jpg?v=1777487609</image:loc>
      <image:title>Skyn Condoms, Non Latex, Lubricated, Elite, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-bsk2436c-post-baskets-chrome-24-x-36-post-basket-chrome</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38750565.jpg?v=1777487609</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum BSK2436C Post Baskets Chrome 24&quot; X 36&quot; Post Basket Chrome</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-endurance-large-base-quad-cane-in-silver</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348326620.jpg?v=1777487611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Endurance Large Base Quad Cane In Silver</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bd-high-definition-check-template-marker-20-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/hd-check-system_RC_MDS_HDS_0318-0007-4_jpg.jpg?v=1777487611</image:loc>
      <image:title>BD High Definition Check Template Marker (20 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/luvs-pro-level-leak-protection-diapers-size-2-264-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323712802.jpg?v=1777487611</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luvs Pro Level Leak Protection Diapers Size 2, 264 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poly-iron-150-forte-cypress-pharmaceutical-60258018601-cypress-preparation-polyssacharide-complex-vitamin-b12-folic-acid-25-mcg-1-mg-mg-capsule-blister-pack-100-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-reusable-chair-pad-21-x-22</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344692319.jpg?v=1777487612</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Reusable Chair Pad 21 X 22</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-b-complex-with-c-super-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302629517.jpg?v=1777487613</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made B Complex, With C, Super, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multi-for-her-omega-3-gummies-multivitamin-strawberry-lemon-orange-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120949593.jpg?v=1777487613</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multi For Her + Omega-3 Gummies Multivitamin Strawberry, Lemon &amp; Orange Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mhc-medical-products-easy-touch-health-pro-glucose-test-strips-2-x-25</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053409.jpg?v=1777487614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mhc Medical Products Easy Touch Health Pro Glucose Test Strips 2 X 25</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-ultra-washcloths-48ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43410387_74c86d0a-aaf1-4d2b-819f-8da62c98b4da.png?v=1777487614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tena Ultra Washcloths - 48ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pari-vios-nebulizer-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/189725324_28980ed2-d11c-40fa-9f91-eecaa1e7f8fa.png?v=1777487614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pari Vios Nebulizer System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/betasept-antiseptic-surgical-scrub-4-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121074052.jpg?v=1777487614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Betasept Antiseptic Surgical Scrub 4% 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bed-buddy-comfort-wrap-lavender</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90227146.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bed Buddy Comfort Wrap, Lavender</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-t50012g-quad-cane-tips-gray-1-2-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121426554_d6b25a9b-e27f-4122-957b-d702a9281c01.jpg?v=1777487614</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply T50012g Quad Cane Tips, Gray, 1/2 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-oyster-shell-calcium-500mg-bone-immune-tablets-100ct-309041883611yn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86179953.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Oyster Shell Calcium 500mg Bone &amp; Immune Tablets 100ct 309041883611YN</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-fish-oil-1000mg-300-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694661.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Fish Oil 1000Mg, 300 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-glucosamine-500-mg-chondroitin-400-capsules-double-strength</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243988784_d1e57f3f-7023-4818-ab26-737e65b5087b.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Glucosamine 500 Mg Chondroitin 400 Capsules Double Strength</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-pack-extra-wire-shelves-for-24-deep-wire-shelving-unit-chrome-finish-800-lb-load-capacity-1-h-x-36-w-x-24-d</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/176157645_81303530-0066-4836-9792-09f174806208.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Pack Extra Wire Shelves For 24 Deep Wire Shelving Unit Chrome Finish 800 Lb. Load Capacity 1 H X 36 W X 24 D</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-glucosamine-1000-mg-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54953855_2c277bef-16c8-41db-b506-776ff14a8bfa.jpg?v=1777487615</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Glucosamine 1000 Mg, 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hi-ener-g-super-b12-5000-mcg-tablets-by-windmill</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347834079_7595b705-24f2-4ca0-9fc7-cbb81fe87632.jpg?v=1777487616</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hi-Ener-G Super B12 5000 Mcg Tablets, By Windmill</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/surelife-talking-blood-pressure-monitor-w-universal-cuff-860214</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/101685936.jpg?v=1777487617</image:loc>
      <image:title>SureLife Talking Blood Pressure Monitor W/ Universal Cuff 860214</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hand-held-shower-deluxe-chrome-5-function</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348382117.jpg?v=1777487616</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hand Held Shower Deluxe Chrome 5 Function</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-b3149298-33-in-label-holder-for-36-in-shelf-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357898293_2293fc6a-2f8d-48fa-965b-6d00fb91f6d9.jpg?v=1777487618</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems B3149298 33 In. Label Holder For 36 In. Shelf Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/almond-oil-dropship-nf-sweet-oil-natural-1-lt-by-medisca</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28107268.jpg?v=1777487618</image:loc>
      <image:title>Almond Oil Dropship Nf Sweet Oil Natural 1 Lt By Medisca</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vashe-dawn-ultra-dishwashing-liquid-original-scent-56-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49889038.jpg?v=1777487619</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vashe Dawn Ultra Dishwashing Liquid, Original Scent, 56 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-tegaderm-2-3-8-x-2-3-4-transparent-film-frame-style-dressings-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28240779.jpg?v=1777487661</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Tegaderm 2-3/8&apos;&apos; X 2-3/4&apos;&apos; Transparent Film Frame Style Dressings 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roscoe-medical-overbed-table-non-tilt-top</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344696735_1737a74f-f647-4148-af36-7497864dfa29.jpg?v=1777487661</image:loc>
      <image:title>Roscoe Medical Overbed Table, Non-Tilt Top</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-round-adjustable-bath-tub-stool</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44896911.jpg?v=1777487662</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Round Adjustable Bath Tub Stool</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-qlp-4819-48-x-19-in-gray-louvered-panel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/118534875_09c41ed5-29f9-478e-ad1e-d24026ebdd08.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems QLP-4819 48 X 19 In. Gray Louvered Panel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-rose-petal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163108860.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Rose Petal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ace-ankle-support-small-medium-compression</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344811914.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>ACE Ankle Support, Small/Medium, Compression</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-knee-wrap-w-contour-gel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956620.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Knee Wrap W/ Contour Gel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-bin-divider-black-pk6</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322816041_708babb7-2d65-4418-90ee-c162e66b7aae.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Bin Divider Black Pk6</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/thermipaq-icy-cold-pain-relief-wrap-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41634248.png?v=1777487667</image:loc>
      <image:title>Thermipaq Icy Cold Pain Relief Wrap, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-natural-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085713.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Natural</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-vitamin-b-12-high-potency-1000-mcg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/349313978.jpg?v=1777487667</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Vitamin B-12 High Potency 1000 Mcg Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rollator-monarch-red-4329rd-nova</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348392523.jpg?v=1777487666</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rollator Monarch Red 4329RD NOVA</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-naturals-feeling-positive-st-johns-wort-300-mg-150-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/46106757.jpg?v=1777487667</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Naturals, Feeling Positive, St. John&apos;s Wort, 300 Mg, 150 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-webber-naturals-melatonin-10-mg-gummy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150312448.jpg?v=1777487667</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Webber Naturals Melatonin, 10 Mg Gummy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avpak-vitamin-c-250-mg-dietary-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96211966_12184b95-4f7a-4a54-ae1e-4b892435e7b2.jpg?v=1777487667</image:loc>
      <image:title>Avpak Vitamin C 250 Mg Dietary Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-sudogest-12-hr-120-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-fexofenadine-hydrochloride-allergy-relief-tablets-180mg-100-capsule</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-fexofenadine-hcl-180mg-tab-15ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/107735900.jpg?v=1777487669</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Fexofenadine Hcl 180mg Tab 15ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-mens-dress-knee-high-8-15-closed-toe-socks-khaki-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/87885037_42de84b4-725d-490e-b8e5-074c988b60ee.jpg?v=1777487669</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Men&apos;s Dress Knee High 8-15 Closed Toe Socks, Khaki, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-ibuprofen-200mg-clear-bottle-tab-500ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/65483714.jpg?v=1777487669</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Ibuprofen 200mg Clear Bottle Tab 500ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dove-hair-spray-extra-hold</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90257064_69885392-81f6-47a6-84a7-845937ccb9fd.jpg?v=1777487669</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dove Hair Spray Extra Hold</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-adhesive-remover-pads-acetone-free-2-ply-box-of-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/356797351.jpg?v=1777487669</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline Adhesive Remover Pads, Acetone-Free, 2-Ply, Box Of 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/walker-tips-40024bk-for-1in-walker-gray-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344692688.jpg?v=1777487670</image:loc>
      <image:title>Walker Tips 40024BK For 1in Walker Gray Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-large-base-quad-cane-tips-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51830474_d603d30f-ce11-4d76-b3f7-81f113118540.jpg?v=1777487671</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Large Base Quad Cane Tips Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/depend-real-fit-incontinence-underwear-for-men-disposable-maximum-absorbency-small-medium-grey</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307923267.jpg?v=1777487671</image:loc>
      <image:title>Depend Real Fit Incontinence Underwear For Men, Disposable, Maximum Absorbency, Small/Medium, Grey</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/boost-glucose-control-balanced-nutritional-drink-rich-chocolate</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/301643422.jpg?v=1777487672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Boost Glucose Control Balanced Nutritional Drink Rich Chocolate</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-glove-arthrit-med-by-djo-incorporated</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28055020_196a195f-cf29-456f-863c-0ebe4b2155a7.jpg?v=1777487672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell Horn Glove Arthrit Med By Djo Incorporated</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/catit-nibbly-salmon-flavor-cat-treats-3-17oz-bag</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93551798.jpg?v=1777487673</image:loc>
      <image:title>Catit Nibbly Salmon Flavor Cat Treats 3.17oz Bag</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-ankle-support-brace-size-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/14324_pd4418472_3_otc645333.jpg?v=1777487672</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Ankle Support Brace Size Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-acne-resurfacing-retinol-serum</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/retinol-packshot-with-carton-desktop-700x785-v1.webp?v=1777487673</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Acne Resurfacing Retinol Serum</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-folding-walker-with-5in-wheels-adult-chrome</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38361540_4006afdc-f1c4-46d8-ad28-823cb40e3d2c.jpg?v=1777487674</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Folding Walker With 5in. Wheels Adult, Chrome</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avkare-vitamin-d3-tablets-2000-iu</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53142178.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>AVKare Vitamin D3 Tablets 2000 IU</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-century-adult-women-s-multivitamin-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264611839_369fc2b4-c1da-451e-87a7-9eb923195c57.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Century Adult Women S Multivitamin 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-hd18-high-density-chrome-wire-shelving-sliding-track-18-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/193865537_221e5ae9-a280-45b5-b4d8-bde33bc6afe7.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems HD18 High Density Chrome Wire Shelving Sliding Track - 18 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/olay-ultra-moisture-body-wash-cocoa-butter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313774165.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>Olay Ultra Moisture Body Wash - Cocoa Butter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/regency-space-solutions-quantum-storage-systems-shelf-bin-clear-polypropylene-4-in-qsb109cl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/327858850_dd03c9d8-ce60-48b8-98a3-a442f25f5665.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>Regency Space Solutions Quantum Storage Systems Shelf Bin, Clear, Polypropylene,4 In QSB109CL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-surgical-clipper-assembly-disposable-prep-model-9660-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/PH9660_aa6a.jpg?v=1777487675</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Surgical Clipper Assembly, Disposable Prep Model 9660 50 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-ultra-thin-with-wings-overnight-pad</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313882742_f40dc866-c5ee-483d-9bfd-cd8133cd8fcc.jpg?v=1777487676</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Ultra-Thin With Wings Overnight Pad</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-men-s-double-extra-wide-slip-resistant-slippers-for-seniors-11-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123668795.jpg?v=1777487677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert&apos;s Men’s Double-Extra Wide Slip-Resistant Slippers For Seniors 11 Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/yumvs-kids-multi-fruit-flavor-zero-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/95051566.jpg?v=1777487677</image:loc>
      <image:title>Yumvs Kids Multi, Fruit Flavor, Zero, Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avkare-vitamin-b6-tablets-50mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264905990_882fcb1f-4edb-475f-981a-dc6f6737e719.jpg?v=1777487677</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvKARE Vitamin B6 Tablets, 50mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-vitamin-b-1-100-mg-for-nervous-system-health-1000-tablets-810006700114vl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86195000.jpg?v=1777487678</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Vitamin B-1 100 Mg For Nervous System Health, 1000 Tablets 810006700114VL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-dusty-rose-size-10-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123669091.jpg?v=1777487679</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Dusty Rose, Size 10 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aluminum-folding-rollator-walker-with-6-inch-wheels-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81TJiphxQ_L._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777487679</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aluminum Folding Rollator Walker with 6-Inch Wheels - Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-foam-grip-offset-handle-walking-cane-pink-floral</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323805362.jpg?v=1777487679</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Foam Grip Offset Handle Walking Cane, Pink Floral</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-medical-tape-transpore-white-1-inch-x-10-yard-plastic-nonsterile-box-of-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346565237.jpg?v=1777487680</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Medical Tape Transpore White 1 Inch X 10 Yard Plastic NonSterile, Box Of 12</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/x-ray-high-potency-joint-health-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/251920754.jpg?v=1777487681</image:loc>
      <image:title>X Ray High Potency Joint Health Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-knee-support-medium-34-38-cm-725m</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121040274.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Knee Support Medium 34 - 38 Cm #725M</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-gnp-red-yeast-rice-600-mg-cap-120</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346985834.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Gnp Red Yeast Rice 600 Mg Cap 120</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-5-raised-toilet-seat-with-arms-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344701894.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 5&quot; Raised Toilet Seat With Arms - White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/djo-global-elastic-knee-support-black-small-12-14</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246935825.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Djo Global Elastic Knee Support Black Small 12&quot; - 14&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-semi-roll-pillow</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/65825430.jpg?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Semi Roll Pillow</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-m1848c47-5-5-wire-shelf-mobile-cart-18w-x-48l-x-80h-mobile-cart</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38770613_17ce7765-5aed-4c62-a3cc-beb1ba710511.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum M1848C47 5 5 Wire Shelf Mobile Cart 18&quot;W X 48&quot;L X 80&quot;H Mobile Cart</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rx-ears-hearing-aids-rx4-beige-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348351458.jpg?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rx Ears Hearing Aids Rx4 Beige Ds</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/medline-soothe-cool-moisture-barrier-ointment-msc095382</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/8409725_2d2537db-f27d-486f-9552-c82e396d3e58.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Medline | Soothe Cool Moisture Barrier Ointment MSC095382</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reliable-1-vitamin-c-b-complex-100-ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348137143_0d086b7a-37f8-4192-9968-dbbf26644dc1.jpg?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reliable 1 Vitamin C &amp; B Complex 100 Ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-vitamin-b-12-gummies-raspberry-mixed-berry-orange-flavored</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51895350_31402904-5b29-4082-ae70-240e71229bc2.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Vitamin B 12, Gummies, Raspberry, Mixed Berry &amp; Orange Flavored</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cavilon-protective-barrier-spray-film-3346e</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43363471.png?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cavilon Protective Barrier Spray Film, 3346E</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mckesson-geri-care-ferric-x-150-polysaccharide-iron-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159096641_3eea00d2-ec0d-49bc-9450-300a3654f0e0.jpg?v=1777487727</image:loc>
      <image:title>McKesson Geri Care Ferric X-150 Polysaccharide Iron Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-pre-cut-retention-tape-roll-6-inch-x-11-yard</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/8222_2_d_5000x_141c00b7-1ba2-4a4a-9c1c-caf7104e6dc6.webp?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Pre-Cut Retention Tape Roll | 6 Inch x 11 Yard</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-medical-blood-pressure-monitor-w-wide-cuff</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44448003.jpg?v=1777487728</image:loc>
      <image:title>A&amp;D Medical Blood Pressure Monitor W &amp; Wide Cuff</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermacerin-moisture-cream-3-75-oz-ounces</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/DermaCerin-Moisturizing-Cream-3-75-oz_6e9fb598-393d-4fd7-893a-3a145f209342.2873f97f99038272dd7d3b55e1dacc39.jpg?v=1777487729</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dermacerin Moisture Cream, 3.75 oz (Ounces)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/shamrock-20213-powder-free-clear-vinyl-large-examination-gloves</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/164213111.png?v=1777487730</image:loc>
      <image:title>Shamrock 20213 Powder Free Clear Vinyl Large Examination Gloves</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-man-active-bladder-control-pad-moderate-absorbency-8-9-10-x-10-3-5-inch</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150304450.jpg?v=1777487730</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Man Active Bladder Control Pad Moderate Absorbency 8-9/10 X 10-3/5 Inch</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-qlp-3612-36-x-12-in-gray-louvered-panel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/179019151.jpg?v=1777487730</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems QLP-3612 36 X 12 In. Gray Louvered Panel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-e-180-mg-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/62536816_db760470-4221-45ec-8607-9ad3162b1183.jpg?v=1777487731</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin E, 180 Mg, Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-elbow-support-adjustable-compression-brace-one-size-fits-most-osfm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/899-Box_1080x_4283a16a-ee34-4df5-9634-17276c234440.webp?v=1777487732</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Elbow Support | Adjustable Compression Brace | One Size Fits Most (OSFM)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avkare-melatonin-5-mg-tab-50-5x10-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40016582_a53c8368-a27f-46a5-9214-bffc3013b663.jpg?v=1777487733</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvKare Melatonin 5 Mg Tab 50 (5X10) Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/febreze-car-air-freshener-with-gain-scent-original-vent-clip</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121060520.jpg?v=1777487734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Febreze Car Air Freshener, With Gain Scent, Original, Vent Clip</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/wrist-brc-rt-md</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/regency-space-solutions-quantum-storage-systems-shelf-bin-clear-polypropylene-4-in-qsb101cl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/296879276.jpg?v=1777487734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Regency Space Solutions Quantum Storage Systems Shelf Bin, Clear, Polypropylene,4 In QSB101CL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-m1836c47-5-chrome-wire-shelving-5-shelf-stem-caster-cart-74-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38770709_f379e963-7a7a-4f1a-9543-a82347c43a35.jpg?v=1777487734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems M1836C47-5 Chrome Wire Shelving 5-Shelf Stem Caster Cart - 74 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/camber-allergy-relief-loratadine-10-mg-100ct-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218642232_2ede310c-ec27-43f4-b594-132f9a8f918f.jpg?v=1777487734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Camber Allergy Relief Loratadine 10 Mg 100ct Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natrol-maximum-strength-strawberry-flavor-melatonin-sleep-tablets-value-size-10-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/52119871.jpg?v=1777487734</image:loc>
      <image:title>Natrol Maximum Strength Strawberry Flavor Melatonin Sleep Tablets Value Size, 10 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-care-personal-cleansing-wipe-10-x-12-s-wp48-c11-1-pack-48-wipes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348380927_7172def6-620d-4d0b-9d10-9964801d7873.jpg?v=1777487735</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Care Personal Cleansing Wipe 10 X 12 S-WP48-C11, 1 Pack 48 Wipes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-bed-rail-advantage-traveler-and-organizer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51223325.jpg?v=1777487735</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Bed Rail Advantage Traveler And Organizer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neocell-super-collagen-vitamin-c-biotin-180-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/332553988_7840c81d-9e7c-4cdf-b930-a5dafb89d65f.jpg?v=1777487735</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neocell Super Collagen + Vitamin C &amp; Biotin - 180 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-waist-back-support-brace-adjustable-compression-one-size-fits-most-osfm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/889-Box_R_1080x_3ea02d56-f8d1-4c5e-a616-b6b13c10a03c.webp?v=1777487736</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Waist &amp; Back Support Brace | Adjustable Compression | One Size Fits Most (OSFM)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-lady-liners-light-regular</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302585085_610f1a97-ff56-4298-8a1c-aff829ea63f7.jpg?v=1777487736</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Lady Liners Light Regular</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arm-hammer-gorilla-treadz-dental-toy-for-large-dogs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120971931.jpg?v=1777487736</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arm &amp; Hammer Gorilla Treadz Dental Toy For Large Dogs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pediasure-nutritional-shake-strawberry-8-fl-oz-bottles</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/10472263.jpg?v=1777487736</image:loc>
      <image:title>PediaSure Nutritional Shake, Strawberry, 8-fl. Oz. Bottles</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-comfort-relief-arthritis-compression-gloves-size-medium-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/neo-g-comfort-relief-arthritis-gloves-medium-26969m-1.jpg?v=1777487736</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Comfort Relief Arthritis Compression Gloves Size: Medium (1 Pair)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-hang-and-stack-bin-clear-pp-5-in-qus230cl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/255641141_9252d599-6f89-4374-b616-8e71cc58ba01.jpg?v=1777487737</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Hang And Stack Bin Clear PP 5 In QUS230CL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avkare-vitamin-b-6-tablets-100-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53163189.jpg?v=1777487737</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvKare Vitamin B-6 Tablets 100 MG</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nnodum-pharma-vitamin-d3-10-000-iu-softgels-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96808216.jpg?v=1777487737</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nnodum Pharma Vitamin D3 10 000 IU Softgels 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/duk-xeroform-petrolatum-gauze-dressing-1-x-8-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/212_4.webp?v=1777487738</image:loc>
      <image:title>DUK Xeroform Petrolatum Gauze Dressing, 1&quot; x 8&quot;, 50 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/almond-oil-dropship-nf-sweet-oil-natural-100-ml-by-medisca</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28107267.jpg?v=1777487739</image:loc>
      <image:title>Almond Oil Dropship Nf Sweet Oil Natural 100 Ml By Medisca</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-everyday-essentials-32-1-2-inch-aluminum-reacher</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44449152_9b9c473d-5715-42c7-8e99-dcdeb1b83301.jpg?v=1777487739</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Everyday Essentials 32-1/2 Inch Aluminum Reacher</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-kids-first-fiber-gummies-orange-mixed-berry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323832506.jpg?v=1777487739</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Kids First Fiber Gummies Orange &amp; Mixed Berry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/generic-plastic-nesting-storage-shelf-bin-qsb210-11-1-8-w-x-17-7-8-d-x-6-h-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/173292426.jpg?v=1777487740</image:loc>
      <image:title>Generic Plastic Nesting Storage Shelf Bin QSB210 11-1/8 W X 17-7/8 D X 6 H Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-gray-attached-lid-container-plastic-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/36661376_bc7857a7-cfa5-4ad2-a8f5-3b14c15043d3.jpg?v=1777487740</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Gray Attached Lid Container, Plastic</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roscoe-medical-dreameasy-2-full-face-cpap-mask-with-headgear-all-sizes-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-for-him-multivitamin-gummies-70ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/110396222.png?v=1777487742</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made For Him Multivitamin Gummies - 70ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/after-bite-combo</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-donjoy-arm-sling</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/69532555.jpg?v=1777487741</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn DonJoy Arm Sling</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-apple-cider-vinegar-capsules-90ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958617.jpg?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Apple Cider Vinegar Capsules 90ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-super-incontinence-brief-maximum-absorbency-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/152691422.webp?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tena Super Incontinence Brief, Maximum Absorbency, Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-fish-oil-1000-mg-enteric-coated-60-softgel-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958375.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Fish Oil 1000 Mg Enteric Coated 60 Softgel Caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-natural-vitamins-super-concentrated-black-elderberry-8-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/73525464.jpg?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Natural Vitamins Super Concentrated Black Elderberry, 8 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-multivitamin-gummies-for-her-tropical-fruit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/124097471.jpg?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Multivitamin Gummies For Her Tropical Fruit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-qlp-2721-27-x-21-in-gray-louvered-panel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/142826987_8ef050eb-3700-45db-a230-95e22e125980.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems QLP-2721 27 X 21 In. Gray Louvered Panel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-plastic-stack-hang-bin-8-1-4-w-x-13-5-8-l-x-8-h-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223771524.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Plastic Stack &amp; Hang Bin 8-1/4″”W X 13-5/8″”L X 8″”H Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-navy-blue-size-11-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163242329_5c835791-af50-4ee2-9edc-ebc7a6c7aa2a.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Navy Blue, Size 11 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-active-super-plus-absorbent-underwear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/334406853.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Active Super Plus Absorbent Underwear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-ferosul-green</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120093713_cda43547-d95e-402a-aea4-b2168d72dce6.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major FeroSul Green</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-glucosamine-chondroitin-advanced-ds-110-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958594.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Glucosamine Chondroitin Advanced DS 110 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-fish-oil-1200-mg-enteric-coated-100-softgel-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958446.jpg?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Fish Oil 1200 Mg Enteric Coated 100 Softgel Caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/energizer-max-1-5-v-aaa-alkaline-batteries</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/355991716.jpg?v=1777487788</image:loc>
      <image:title>Energizer Max 1.5 V Aaa Alkaline Batteries</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/blends-prunes-pears-pumpkin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181208054_c21c0cdc-003c-4b77-8e13-b686e82d7787.jpg?v=1777487787</image:loc>
      <image:title>Blends Prunes Pears Pumpkin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-acne-foaming-wash-cream-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/acne-foaming-cream-wash_front.webp?v=1777487789</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Acne Foaming Wash Cream, 5 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c-immune-with-vitamin-d-gummies-raspberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/104362128.jpg?v=1777487790</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emergen-C Immune+ With Vitamin D Gummies - Raspberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c-fizzy-drink-mix-immune-support-elderberry-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342319183_36d34c5f-b907-4490-8416-c9b85c05a2b4.jpg?v=1777487790</image:loc>
      <image:title>Emergen-C Fizzy Drink Mix Immune Support Elderberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-bag-white-s-rx-4x1x10-3000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958236.jpg?v=1777487790</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Bag White S Rx 4X1X10 3000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-black-size-13-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149741017.jpg?v=1777487790</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Black, Size 13 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-waffle-seat-air-cushion-grey-2619a-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344703407_15ce7058-7e9d-4c13-9a9f-efb194060866.jpg?v=1777487792</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Waffle Seat Air Cushion Grey 2619A-R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/okeeffes-working-hands-pumpable-hand-cream-10-oz-jar</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/356793081.jpg?v=1777487792</image:loc>
      <image:title>O&apos;Keeffe&apos;s Working Hands Pumpable Hand Cream 10 Oz Jar</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-fish-oil-1000mg-120-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958394_78b24c96-ab2e-46ed-bfb8-b54c40d3a2ad.png?v=1777487792</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Fish Oil 1000mg 120 Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-lady-ultimate-pads-long</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123490719.jpg?v=1777487793</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Lady Ultimate Pads Long</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tide-93120-spring-meadow-laundry-detergent-16-count-3-in-1-pods</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50147073.jpg?v=1777487793</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tide 93120 Spring Meadow Laundry Detergent, 16 Count, 3-in-1 Pods</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-5-raised-toilet-seat-with-detachable-arms-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344701925.jpg?v=1777487793</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 5&quot; Raised Toilet Seat With Detachable Arms - White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/push-handle-18-ssteel-10-ct-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-weekly-classic-pill-planner-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240248620_1b82b954-f268-4f64-82d8-effa90f4a17b.jpg?v=1777487794</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Weekly Classic Pill Planner - Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/first-quality-sleep-overs-youth-pants-large-x-large-65-125-lbs-case-4x12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53157985.jpg?v=1777487794</image:loc>
      <image:title>First Quality Sleep Overs Youth Pants Large/X-Large 65-125 Lbs - (case 4x12)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-one-daily-mens-50-tablets-50ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958843.jpg?v=1777487794</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy One Daily Men&apos;s 50+ Tablets 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/banana-boat-sport-360-coverage-advanced-control-mist-sunscreen-sprayer-spf-50-5-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302800412.jpg?v=1777487794</image:loc>
      <image:title>Banana Boat Sport 360 Coverage Advanced Control Mist Sunscreen Sprayer - SPF 50 - 5.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-extra-extra-wide-easy-closure-slippers-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085318.jpg?v=1777487794</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Extra Extra Wide Easy Closure Slippers Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/health-star-extra-strength-gas-relief-softgels-125-mg-simethicone-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/D120001354946_280320250517.jpg?v=1777487795</image:loc>
      <image:title>HEALTH STAR Extra Strength Gas Relief Softgels, 125 mg Simethicone, 50 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-inc-zoom-rolling-walker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/146622557.jpg?v=1777487795</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-Med, Inc. Zoom Rolling Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-usa-inc-finger-splint-easy-fit-large-grey</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121040236.jpg?v=1777487796</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Usa Inc Finger Splint Easy-Fit Large Grey</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-iv-advanced-securement-dressing-for-picc-cvc-catheters-20-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/download_090fe10f-535b-43f7-bc4d-f81846ee675d.jpg?v=1777487796</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M IV Advanced Securement Dressing for PICC/CVC Catheters, 20 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-cavilon-no-sting-skin-barrier-wipe-1-ml-sterile-3344</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244944890.png?v=1777487796</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Cavilon No Sting Skin Barrier Wipe 1 mL Sterile 3344</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-snug-style-cpap-chin-strap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90244069.jpg?v=1777487796</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Snug-Style CPAP Chin Strap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/energizer-size-13-hearing-aid-batteries</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/305048365.png?v=1777487798</image:loc>
      <image:title>Energizer Size 13 Hearing Aid Batteries</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coppertone-inprogress-sunscreen-lotion-oil-free-shine-control-face-spf-45-2-5-fl-oz-74-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302575041.jpg?v=1777487798</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coppertone INPROGRESS... Sunscreen Lotion, Oil Free + Shine Control, Face, SPF 45, 2.5 Fl Oz (74 Ml)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-self-cath-male-intermittent-catheter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gelatin-nf-bloom-175-pwd-250gm-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-turmeric-500-mg-capsules-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302628683.jpg?v=1777487799</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Turmeric 500 Mg Capsules - 120ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/djo-global-31773000-white-donjoy-lumbar-sacral-support-54-to-62-in-waist-circumference</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348553472.jpg?v=1777487799</image:loc>
      <image:title>DJO Global 31773000 White DonJoy Lumbar Sacral Support 54 To 62 In. Waist Circumference</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colorsafe-rc-vials-amber-16-dram-w-cap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/350426894.jpg?v=1777487800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Colorsafe Rc Vials - Amber 16 Dram W/cap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-perfect-pak-cap-ppcrc1220-200-x-20-dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28086879.jpg?v=1777487800</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Perfect Pak Cap Ppcrc1220 200 X 20 Dr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/argentum-medical-anasept-antimicrobial-skin-and-wound-gel-1-5-oz-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-natural-vitamin-d-1000-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/195093281_ac7b7bb5-4815-4666-ae1e-55e842bc4b00.jpg?v=1777487801</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Natural Vitamin D 1000, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pts-diagnostics-cardiochek-40%C2%B5l-capillary-tube</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210129698.jpg?v=1777487801</image:loc>
      <image:title>PTS Diagnostics CardioChek 40µL Capillary Tube</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-long-lasting-eye-drops-0-5oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956937.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Long Lasting Eye Drops 0.5oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-3-wheel-walker-rollator-with-basket-tray-and-pouch-flame-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240534688.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical 3 Wheel Walker Rollator With Basket Tray And Pouch, Flame Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-alcohol-isop</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-scout-compact-travel-power-scooter-3-wheel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/209027278.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Scout Compact Travel Power Scooter, 3 Wheel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-e-180-mg-softgels-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307297105.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin E, 180 Mg, Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/vortex-medium-pediatric-face-mask-for-childrens-valved-holding-chambers</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/051G5040-VORTEX-with-child-mask.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Vortex Medium Pediatric Face Mask for Children&apos;s Valved Holding Chambers</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-instant-volume-style-defining-hair-gel-styling-for-straight-and-wavy-7-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/75230458.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Instant Volume Style Defining Hair Gel, Styling For Straight And Wavy - 7 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/emergen-c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-hand-grip-cushion-for-crutch-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348331904.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Hand Grip Cushion For Crutch Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-active-super-supporting-adult-pull-up-diaper-pants-xl-size-2-packs-of-16-32-count-total</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Seni_Supporting_Pants_USA_0f5c2f88f23bd558821e8c13e4695fd4.png?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Active Super Supporting Adult Pull-Up Diaper Pants, XL Size (2 Packs of 16, 32 Count Total)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avpak-acetaminophen-extended-release-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66320639.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvPak Acetaminophen Extended-release Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-coq10-200-mg-30-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225260387.png?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP CoQ10 200 Mg 30 Caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ensure-original-nutrition-shake-strawberry-8-fl-oz-24-ct-a1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/252004332.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ensure Original Nutrition Shake, Strawberry 8 Fl. Oz., 24 Ct. A1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/djo-consumer-llc-donjoy-advantage-da161es02-blk-m-deluxe-elastic-elbow-for-sprains-strains-golfer-s-and-tennis-elbow-swelling-black-medium-9-10-5</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357902804.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>DJO Consumer LLC Donjoy Advantage Da161es02-blk-m Deluxe Elastic Elbow For Sprains Strains Golfer S And Tennis Elbow Swelling Black Medium 9 10.5</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-getgo-classic-rolling-walker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348392105_85245835-8dbc-48f7-9e8c-0a50fe0d4cf2.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova GetGO Classic Rolling Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-women-s-double-extra-wide-easy-closure-slipper-for-seniors-10-wine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085395_a6a50d8b-a013-44ea-a054-b0fbf8ee2d29.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Women’s Double-Extra Wide Easy Closure Slipper For Seniors 10 Wine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-fluticansone-propionate-nasal-spray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-natural-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085706.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Natural</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-acidophilus-with-pectin-dietary-supplement</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96778312_53509390-3bb1-44a0-aa99-d8eef0379096.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Acidophilus With Pectin Dietary Supplement</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/%D1%81%D0%BE%D0%B2%D1%80%D0%B5%D0%BC%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%BD%D1%8B%D0%B9-%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%BE%D1%81%D1%82%D0%BE%D0%B9-%D0%B6%D0%B5%D0%BB%D0%B5%D0%B7%D0%BE-%D0%B4%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%BE%D0%B9-%D0%B7%D0%BE%D0%BD%D1%82-%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BC%D0%BA%D0%B0-%D1%85%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8%D0%B5-%D0%B1%D0%B8%D0%B7%D0%BD%D0%B5%D1%81-%D0%BE%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BB%D0%B8-%D0%B2%D0%B5%D0%B4%D1%80%D0%BE-%D0%B4%D0%BB%D1%8F-%D0%B7%D0%BE%D0%BD%D1%82%D0%B0-%D0%B2-%D1%85%D0%BE%D0%BB%D0%BB%D0%B5-%D0%BE%D1%84%D0%B8%D1%81-%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BC%D0%BD%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B0-%D0%B4%D0%B2%D0%B5%D1%80%D1%8C-%D1%80%D1%82%D0%B0</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/92939509_689cbe1e-c663-444d-9cf5-7d09f75aaa51.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Современный Простой Железо Домой Зонт Рамка Хранение Бизнес Отели Ведро Для Зонта В Холле Офис Комната Дверь Рта</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-pharmaceuticals-pharmacy-vit-b-12-1000mcg-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264701708_f9ef873e-de3c-43ea-89dd-a8a2dfb7b78c.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>GenDose Pharmaceuticals Pharmacy Vit B-12 1000mcg Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-niacin-500-mg-flush-free-110-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/76338293_ad7b8d87-a8f8-4e4c-9323-572da575b041.png?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Niacin 500 Mg - Flush Free - 110 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-vit-d-400-iu-tab-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53159385.jpg?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Vit D 400 Iu Tab 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cetaphil-hydrating-firming-face-neck-chest-cream-3-4oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/282509206.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cetaphil Hydrating &amp; Firming Face Neck &amp; Chest Cream 3.4oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-deluxe-shoulder-immobilizer-universal-up-to-52</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/11641885_bc5e261c-bb78-4aa2-875c-e0cb21bb16eb.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Deluxe Shoulder Immobilizer -Universal Up To 52&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-protective-underwear-dry-comfort-xl-4x14</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40110017_5a074930-db25-4ff5-877e-75acb69cf7b2.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tena Protective Underwear Dry Comfort Xl 4X14</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/simple-syrup</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/69765789.png?v=1777487845</image:loc>
      <image:title>Simple Syrup</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-adjustable-lightweight-black-folding-cane-with-gel-hand-grip</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/208918124.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Adjustable Lightweight Black Folding Cane With Gel Hand Grip</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/peak-monaghan-medical-96510-tru-zone-flow-meter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/140365325.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Peak Monaghan Medical 96510 Tru-Zone Flow Meter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ludens-throat-drops-wild-cherry-20-drops</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40326038.jpg?v=1777487846</image:loc>
      <image:title>Luden&apos;s Throat Drops, Wild Cherry, 20 Drops</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arkray-glucocard-vital-50-test-stips</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38405776.jpg?v=1777487853</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arkray Glucocard Vital - 50 Test Stips</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-chrome-wire-shelf-basket-48-w-x-18-d</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354069190.jpg?v=1777487854</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Chrome Wire Shelf Basket 48″”W X 18″”D</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-ostomy-pouch-transparent</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346345904.jpg?v=1777487854</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Ostomy Pouch – Transparent</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dermend-anti-itch-lotion-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/113344959.jpg?v=1777487854</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dermend Anti Itch Lotion, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-dairy-relief-caplet-60ct-lactase-enzyme</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/212051156_3f0aaabd-f1c9-4f42-9c85-1f1dc02b58da.jpg?v=1777487855</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gnp Dairy Relief Caplet 60ct Lactase Enzyme</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/v6co-heavy-duty-5-in-1-multi-function-seated-walking-cane-with-adjustable-height</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/product-middle.png?v=1777487856</image:loc>
      <image:title>V6CO Heavy Duty 5-in-1 Multi-Function Seated Walking Cane with Adjustable Height</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/centrum-multigummies-dual-action-multi-beauty-2500-mcg-gummies-natural-cherry-berry-orange-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/152527033.jpg?v=1777487856</image:loc>
      <image:title>Centrum Multigummies, Dual Action, Multi + Beauty, 2500 Mcg, Gummies, Natural Cherry, Berry &amp; Orange Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-micropore-s-silicone-medical-tape-1-inch-x-5-1-2-yard-blue-1-roll</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/183343328.jpg?v=1777487856</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Micropore S Silicone Medical Tape 1 Inch X 5-1/2 Yard Blue, 1 Roll</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-melatonin-zero-sugar-5-mg-gummies-mixed-berry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307703628.jpg?v=1777487856</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Melatonin, Zero Sugar, 5 Mg, Gummies, Mixed Berry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-fish-oil-1000-mg-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/314645648.jpg?v=1777487857</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Fish Oil 1000 Mg Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/activa-mens-dress-5-20-mmhg-socks-black-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/210210152_c70d9a63-9c40-4871-b182-e39abeb21168.jpg?v=1777487858</image:loc>
      <image:title>Activa Men&apos;s Dress 5 20 Mmhg Socks Black Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-abc-complete-senior-multivitamin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44410140.jpg?v=1777487857</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth ABC Complete Senior Multivitamin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-delta-ultra-light-semi-electric-hospital-bed-with-full-rails</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121088971.jpg?v=1777487857</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Delta Ultra Light Semi Electric Hospital Bed With Full Rails</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/berry-amber-plastic-vial-crc-cr30-120-x-30-dr</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28087028.jpg?v=1777487858</image:loc>
      <image:title>Berry Amber Plastic Vial + Crc Cr30 120 X 30 Dr</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-red-eye-relief-eye-drops-0-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/57_0b535861-f68e-465a-a298-f506e95261fe.jpg?v=1777487858</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Red Eye Relief Eye Drops - 0.5 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/therapearl-reusable-hot-cold-therapy-ankle-wrist-wrap-with-strap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/98106568_7d1c3b08-731b-41be-b728-10b425461a0e.jpg?v=1777487859</image:loc>
      <image:title>TheraPearl Reusable Hot &amp; Cold Therapy Ankle/Wrist Wrap With Strap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-c-gummies-250-mg-150-count-value-size-for-immune-support</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/188960123.jpg?v=1777487860</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin C Gummies 250 Mg, 150 Count Value Size, For Immune Support</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-pill-planner-weekly-one-day-at-a-time-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225891514_a5335fc6-5533-4604-a82f-a59b8951a47b.jpg?v=1777487911</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Pill Planner, Weekly/One Day At A Time, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/donjoy-advantage-comfort-wrist-brace-for-youth-kids-featuring-marvels-captain-america-spider-man-to-aid-sprains-strains-support-tendonitis-carpal-tunnel-spider-man-x-small-left</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/131212189.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>DonJoy Advantage Comfort Wrist Brace For Youth/Kids Featuring Marvels Captain America, Spider-Man To Aid Sprains Strains Support Tendonitis Carpal Tunnel - Spider-Man X-Small - Left</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-good-neighbor-collagen-plus-c-tablets-120ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/260095005_852f32a7-e6e9-4287-80ad-5a5d6f2d372e.jpg?v=1777487911</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy Good Neighbor Collagen Plus C Tablets 120ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-clear-cover-cov220-for-ultra-stack-and-hang-bin-qus220-price-per-each-24-per-carton</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354688062.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Clear Cover COV220 For Ultra Stack And Hang Bin QUS220 Price Per Each 24 Per Carton</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-children-s-chewables-multivitamins-with-extra-vitamin-c-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264372602.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Children S Chewables Multivitamins With Extra Vitamin C 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-neoprene-hinged-knee-brace-small-medium-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956764.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Neoprene Hinged Knee Brace Small/Medium 1ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/antiemb-18mmhg-th-ct-bge-2x</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54944643.jpg?v=1777487911</image:loc>
      <image:title>Antiemb 18Mmhg Th Ct Bge 2X</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-infant-grape-160-mg-suspension-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225811715_2954003e-b644-47f2-89a1-2c616d42a3e3.png?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Infant Grape 160 Mg Suspension 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/colgate-max-white-full-head-adult-toothbrush-soft</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/108439557.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Colgate Max White Full Head Adult Toothbrush, Soft</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-glucosamine-chondroitin-advanced-3x-80-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958606.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Glucosamine Chondroitin Advanced 3X 80 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-bin-unit-1-tip-out-bins-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/74013344_7cc4e127-95b3-419c-b1b0-3cadf141f4f8.png?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Bin Unit, 1 Tip Out Bins, White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-arm-cast-protector-youth-medium-18</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348327279_96b2a23e-ea54-4724-abd9-d15528f5da1e.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-Med Arm Cast Protector Youth Medium 18&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-heavy-duty-bariatric-red-rollator-walker-with-large-padded-seat</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/208898630.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Heavy Duty Bariatric Red Rollator Walker With Large Padded Seat</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-extra-extra-wide-easy-closure-slippers-black-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085300.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Extra Extra Wide Easy Closure Slippers Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nowfuture-personalized-nutrition-dna-test-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/SAP_GTK_0101_PACKAGE_06_LW_v01_00003-min-Copy.webp?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>NOWFUTURE Personalized Nutrition DNA Test Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-vitamin-d3-2000-iu-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44454000.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Vitamin D3, 2000 IU, Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-non-sterile-senior-6-tongue-depressors-100-pc-bx</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85626138_4bbfff50-3636-490a-8c4a-ce49405eec96.jpg?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Non-Sterile Senior 6&quot; Tongue Depressors 100 Pc/bx</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-compression-ankle-support-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/724_box.webp?v=1777487912</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Compression Ankle Support – XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-dolly-frame-48-w-x-18-d-stainless-steel-construction-casters-not-included</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/177518977.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Dolly Frame 48 W X 18 D Stainless Steel Construction (casters Not Included)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/azo-d-mannose-urinary-tract-health-gummies-citrus-blast</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/278354150.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>AZO D-Mannose Urinary Tract Health Gummies Citrus Blast</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-pediatric-penguin-compressor-nebulizer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348095001_3641bdc9-d0fc-4e85-91be-682ce77632c2.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Pediatric Penguin Compressor Nebulizer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/enfamil-dual-probiotic-infant-daily-drops-0-3-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/105034360.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Enfamil Dual Probiotic Infant Daily Drops - 0.3 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-microliners-incontinence-panty-liners-lightest-absorbency</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/5045274.webp?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Microliners Incontinence Panty Liners - Lightest Absorbency</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-non-sterile-conforming-stretch-gauze</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121065690.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Non-sterile Conforming Stretch Gauze</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-offset-cane-300-lb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/308312426.jpg?v=1777487917</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Offset Cane, 300 Lb</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/akron-pharma-benzoyl-peroxide-10-gel-90gm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/273809020.jpg?v=1777487918</image:loc>
      <image:title>Akron Pharma Benzoyl Peroxide 10 Gel 90gm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-ostomy-pouch-new-image-12-drainable-10ea-bx</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/265411416.jpg?v=1777487918</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Ostomy Pouch New Image 12&quot; Drainable, 10EA/BX</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-10-folding-bed-wedge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348322731.jpg?v=1777487918</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 10″ Folding Bed Wedge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-adaptive-front-closure-bra-white-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123811016_0ef86609-0a63-4409-92d1-2993cf854c1f.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Adaptive Front Closure Bra - White, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-co-q-10-heart-health-100-mg-softgels-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/204728620_35d3be7e-8f90-4f30-b41e-2a83fde4fd23.jpg?v=1777487918</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Co Q 10, Heart Health, 100 Mg, Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-system-systems-dolly-frame-60w-x-24d-chrome-plated-finish-casters-not-included</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/251301470_3794b6d3-8d30-40e7-8d47-3f811585b3f4.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage System Systems Dolly Frame, 60&quot;W X 24&quot;D, Chrome Plated Finish (Casters Not Included)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biolyte-electrolyte-supplement-citrus-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/95694588_92ce2d3a-a069-4e47-8cac-b10ffad92523.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biolyte Electrolyte Supplement, Citrus 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-gnp-iron-slow-release-45-mg-30-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694491.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor GNP Iron Slow Release 45 Mg 30 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-aquacel-advantage-silver-dressing-box-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339897091.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Convatec Aquacel Advantage Silver Dressing, Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-relief-silicone-compression-thigh-high-20-30-mmhg-closed-toe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/356449692.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Relief Silicone Compression Thigh High, 20-30 mmHg Closed Toe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-blue-rollator-walker-with-fold-up-removable-back-support-padded-seat</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/4051525.jpg?v=1777487919</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Blue Rollator Walker With Fold Up Removable Back Support Padded Seat</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-go-mobility-walker-glide-ski</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160022734.jpg?v=1777487921</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova GO! Mobility Walker Glide Ski</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/file-folder-double-fold-100-api</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28044241.jpg?v=1777487920</image:loc>
      <image:title>File Folder Double Fold 100 Api</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gut-response-glp-1-support-30-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/35046140526_18846e72-f192-49e2-9142-7de28d764671.jpg?v=1777487920</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gut Response GLP-1 Support 30 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-flat-flexwear-skin-barrier-2-3-4-70-mm-cut-to-fit-up-to-2-1-4-up-to-57-mm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121085257.jpg?v=1777487921</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Flat FlexWear Skin Barrier 2-3/4&quot; (70 Mm) Cut-to-fit, Up To 2-1/4&quot; (up To 57 Mm)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-cane-comfort-grip-300-lb</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/323805356_e0c3bb8e-460d-4c10-a0ed-be6649d2e499.jpg?v=1777487921</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Cane, Comfort Grip, 300 Lb</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-dolly-frame-36-w-x-24-d-chrome-plated-finish-casters-not-included</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/168004009.jpg?v=1777487923</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Dolly Frame 36 W X 24 D Chrome Plated Finish (casters Not Included)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/g-n-p-ibuprofen-infant-s-berry-1-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/103875763_db1c508b-ceb3-4b3e-8f29-f46189397eb0.jpg?v=1777487924</image:loc>
      <image:title>G.n.p. Ibuprofen Infant’s Berry, 1 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-wr-00h-swivel-stem-caster-set-5x1-1-4</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/195952365.jpg?v=1777487925</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum WR-00H Swivel Stem Caster Set 5&quot;x1-1/4&quot;</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-bins-1-tip-out-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/337421179.jpg?v=1777487926</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Bins 1 Tip Out Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/crest-3d-white-mouthwash-glamorous-white-fresh-mint</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120015855.jpg?v=1777487926</image:loc>
      <image:title>Crest 3D White Mouthwash, Glamorous White, Fresh Mint</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-advanced-heavy-absorbency-protective-underwear-large-18-ea-pk</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/13787453.jpg?v=1777487926</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Advanced Heavy Absorbency Protective Underwear, Large, 18 EA/PK</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-pill-reminder-contour-14-day-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357883936.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Pill Reminder, Contour, 14 Day, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/urinozinc-prostate-classic-formula-health-supplement-60-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/155258582.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Urinozinc Prostate Classic Formula Health Supplement, 60 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zoom-series-nova-ortho-med-4218bl-rolling-walker-300-lb-cap</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/213216949.webp?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zoom Series Nova Ortho-Med - 4218bl - Rolling Walker 300 Lb Cap</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-certa-vite-multivitamins-300-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Major_Certavite_with_Antioxidants_Vitamin_and_Mineral_Supplement_300_Tablets__25481_2b3e9498-95ef-46c6-bd1b-659d15627bef.webp?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>MAJOR Certa-Vite Multivitamins (300 Tablets)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/convatec-aquacel-adhesive-gelling-foam-dressing-4-x-4-box-of-10</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/119608606.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>ConvaTec AQUACEL Adhesive Gelling Foam Dressing 4 X 4 Box Of 10</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pediasure-vanilla-w-fiber-7-4fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/162083936.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pediasure Vanilla w/Fiber 7.4fl.oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvex-be-smart-get-prepared-wound-gel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41794797.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvex Be Smart Get Prepared Wound Gel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dechra-trizchlor-shampoo-for-dogs-cats-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/141851644_459d4c4b-626d-4729-bf73-8f14940ed7fc.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dechra Trizchlor Shampoo For Dogs &amp; Cats, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-black-size-7-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123664817.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Black, Size 7 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-lansoprazole-15mg-dr-capsules-acid-reducer-42-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/10101085_19423375-ef75-4452-b2d7-357c76f5d6a8.jpg?v=1777487974</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Lansoprazole 15mg DR Capsules – Acid Reducer – 42 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-corp-4-ply-2x2-sterile-gauze-sponge-50x2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120970853.gif?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Corp 4 PLY 2X2 Sterile Gauze Sponge 50x2</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-steel-reusable-slippers-size-10-2x-wide-slip-resistant-sole</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123667307.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Steel Reusable Slippers Size 10 / 2X-Wide Slip-Resistant Sole</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-selenium-200mcg-capsules-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958715.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Selenium 200mcg Capsules 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-women-s-double-extra-wide-easy-closure-slipper-for-seniors-9-wine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085231.jpg?v=1777487972</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Women’s Double-Extra Wide Easy Closure Slipper For Seniors 9 Wine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-blister-cards-case-of-250</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346087331_8c66b7f1-14e2-4c61-a939-242c59a46552.jpg?v=1777487974</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Blister Cards - Case Of 250</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/merck-safeguard-2-gram-canine-dewormer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347544943.jpg?v=1777487974</image:loc>
      <image:title>Merck Safeguard 2-gram Canine Dewormer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-indoor-and-outdoor-easy-closure-open-toe-sandal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154584929.jpg?v=1777487973</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Indoor And Outdoor Easy Closure Open Toe Sandal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fs-cetaphil-powerwin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-clean-love-bionude-ultra-sensitive-personal-lubricant-3-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96133951.jpg?v=1777487974</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Clean Love BioNude Ultra Sensitive Personal Lubricant, 3 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-active-super-plus-incontinence-underwear-overnight-absorbency</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/150937038_abce77e3-4255-403c-9a34-6777bd94e4f1.jpg?v=1777487975</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Active Super Plus Incontinence Underwear, Overnight Absorbency</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/walker-glide-skis-with-brakes-1-inch-tubing-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41WxBbV8RQL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777487975</image:loc>
      <image:title>Walker Glide Skis with Brakes (1-Inch Tubing) - 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-black-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085679.jpg?v=1777487976</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/otc-shoppe-essential-medical-supply-patient-gown-one-size-fits-all</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348341648.jpg?v=1777487976</image:loc>
      <image:title>OTC Shoppe Essential Medical Supply Patient Gown, One Size Fits All</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-calcium-d3-plus-minerals-600-mg-60-chewable-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/209387391.jpg?v=1777487977</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Calcium + D3 Plus Minerals 600 Mg, 60 Chewable Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pediasure-abbott-nutrition-peptide-1-5-cal-vanilla-8-oz-bottle-24ea-cs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96662338.jpg?v=1777487977</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pediasure Abbott Nutrition Peptide 1.5 Cal Vanilla, 8 Oz. Bottle, 24EA/CS</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/biolyte-premium-mixed-berry-electrolyte-supplement-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/94198086_97a6fbfe-77d4-4414-a497-2904cb3b1912.jpg?v=1777487978</image:loc>
      <image:title>Biolyte Premium Mixed Berry Electrolyte Supplement 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-quik-sorb-pull-on-vinyl-reusable-incontinent-pants-in-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/193653699.jpg?v=1777487977</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Quik-Sorb Pull On Vinyl Reusable Incontinent Pants In Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-automatic-wrist-style-blood-pressure-monitor-394</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243900291.jpg?v=1777487977</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Automatic Wrist Style Blood Pressure Monitor #394</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/skineez-knitted-calf-compression-sleeve-black-size-large-extra-large-l-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Skineez-Pain-Relief-Moderate-Compression-Calf-Sleeve-Size-L-XL-Black_42271061-4362-4638-9396-0bb64b88d0d6.a3002947008626ad31bd35dcfd4885e4.jpg?v=1777487978</image:loc>
      <image:title>Skineez Knitted Calf Compression Sleeve - Black, Size Large/Extra Large (L/XL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/kimberly-clark-poise-pads-regular-length-maximum-absorbency-2-packs-of-48-all</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dekas-essential-vloeibaar-60ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/147004307.jpg?v=1777487979</image:loc>
      <image:title>DEKAs Essential Vloeibaar 60ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-5-htp-capsules-200-mg-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/NT3960120ccBFINALSLEEVEFP.webp?v=1777487979</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth 5-HTP Capsules, 200 mg - 50 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-bunion-hallux-valgus-soft-support-for-left-foot-one-size-fits-all-osfa</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/24-10-2024-MSP-510P-3D_1_1080x_bd1b617e-0430-4c28-94ee-65c9de304072.webp?v=1777487979</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Bunion (Hallux Valgus) Soft Support for Left Foot - One Size Fits All (OSFA)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-baby-moisturizing-cream-5-oz-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/baby-moisturizing-cream_front.webp?v=1777487980</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Baby Moisturizing Cream, 5 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/seni-super-quatro-adult-incontinence-brief-regular-heavy-absorbency-breathable-overnight-s-re10-bq1-severe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93877956.jpg?v=1777487980</image:loc>
      <image:title>Seni Super Quatro Adult Incontinence Brief Regular Heavy Absorbency Breathable / Overnight, S-RE10-BQ1, Severe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-steel-12-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123666398.jpg?v=1777487981</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Steel, 12 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rd-plastics-q134-chemotherapy-reclosable-transport-bag</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/219067731.webp?v=1777487980</image:loc>
      <image:title>RD Plastics Q134 - Chemotherapy Reclosable Transport Bag</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-elastic-ankle-support-black-x-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324621397.jpg?v=1777487980</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell Horn Elastic Ankle Support Black X-Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-immune-health-vitamin-c-supplement-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328978401.jpg?v=1777487982</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Immune Health Vitamin C Supplement Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rid-shampoo-conditioner-daily-defense-10-1-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/239032191.jpg?v=1777487982</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rid Shampoo &amp; Conditioner, Daily Defense 10.1 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/heavy-duty-bariatric-commode-chair-extra-large-650-lb-weight-capacity</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/medacure__0003_commode-650.jpg?v=1777487982</image:loc>
      <image:title>Heavy-Duty Bariatric Commode Chair – Extra Large, 650 lb Weight Capacity</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-divider-4-in-silver-1-dmb530-535c</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/72734103.png?v=1777487982</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Divider,4 In, Silver,1 DMB530-535C</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-inflatable-rubber-cushion-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28516243.jpg?v=1777487982</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Inflatable Rubber Cushion, Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/famotidine-20mg-acid-reducer-tablets-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Equate-Maximum-Strength-Famotidine-Tablets-20-mg-Acid-Reducer-100-Count_f99fb06b-5034-47e5-8c3a-113e1bc18679.2c977b99aa7a07c3c81ef0ea6b757dc1.jpg?v=1777487984</image:loc>
      <image:title>Famotidine 20mg Acid Reducer Tablets - 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-c-1000-mg-100-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225351634.png?v=1777487984</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Vitamin C 1000 Mg 100 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/acetaminophen-650mg-extended-release-caplets-er-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/Acetaminophen_650mg_100_Caplets_by_Leader_grande_cab49303-f6d7-4b92-b701-7ce53f175840.webp?v=1777487984</image:loc>
      <image:title>Acetaminophen 650mg Extended-Release Caplets (ER) – 100 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-disposable-blister-cards</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341501782_95266a44-ae3f-4e73-95f2-1bb07174ef7c.jpg?v=1777487984</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Disposable Blister Cards</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-century-adult-multivitamin-130-tablets-gnp</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/265036421.jpg?v=1777487986</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Century Adult Multivitamin 130 Tablets GNP</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nowfuture-dna-fitness-test-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/SAP_GTK_0101_PACKAGE_06_LW_v01_00004-min-Copy.webp?v=1777487986</image:loc>
      <image:title>NowFuture DNA Fitness Test Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-maternity-support-belt-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/63693357.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Maternity Support Belt - Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-saw-palmetto-450mg-50-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958571.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Gnp Saw Palmetto 450Mg, 50 Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-l-lysine-500-mg-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/339749768.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown L Lysine, 500 Mg, Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/multi-sc-1000-ad-500-caps-by-b-braun</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28093181.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Multi Sc 1000 Ad 500 Caps By B.Braun</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-sunshine-in-a-tablet-super-vitamin-d-2-000-i-u</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120886485.jpg?v=1777488028</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Sunshine In A Tablet Super Vitamin D 2,000 I.U</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-loratadine-tablets-i-o-allergies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86158331_b21d1704-1498-44fd-b5ef-4ede39e042d3.png?v=1777488028</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Loratadine Tablets I/O Allergies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-corp-oil-emulsion-dressings-sterile-3x-3-50-per-box</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120989705.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Corp Oil Emulsion Dressings Sterile 3&quot;x 3&quot; 50 Per Box</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/simply-thick-easymix-honey-consistency-l3-food-thickener-12g-individual-serving</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/164431312.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Simply Thick EasyMix Honey Consistency (L3) Food Thickener, 12g Individual Serving</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aculife-pill-reminder-large-7-day</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38681171.jpg?v=1777488027</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aculife Pill Reminder Large 7 Day</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/waterproof-reusable-underpad-for-chair-seat-furniture-or-bed-with-velour-soft</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-travel-pillow</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90225350.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Travel Pillow</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-toilet-safety-rails-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/240237951_333200a2-5ddb-487f-ab07-10c8981e52fc.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Toilet Safety Rails - Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-arginine-500-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120858723_2fdeeb0e-0d7d-4406-86d1-98a2edbcb489.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Arginine 500 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nexiva-closed-iv-catheter-24-gauge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/49915564_290040f1-6a98-4aa6-b192-1bd49b5affa4.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nexiva. Closed IV Catheter 24 Gauge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/action-bag-transpor-low-density-polyethylene-reclosable-chemotherapy-drug-bags-500ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/85251921700_c933cde2-9265-467b-8d05-2d3f7af95d16.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Action Bag Transpor Low-Density Polyethylene Reclosable Chemotherapy Drug Bags 500ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-inc-barrier-flxt-14604-ctf-2-25-5ct-holl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40009527.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Inc. Barrier Flxt 14604 Ctf 2.25″ 5ct Holl</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-star-6-rollator-blue-300-lbs-capacity</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40940673_42067947-e87a-45f4-8d5e-c52cbf3cfdd4.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova STAR 6 ROLLATOR BLUE (300 Lbs Capacity)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-immublast-chewable-tablets-citrus</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/159014627_58a84633-de28-43aa-b344-d3534442e570.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Immublast Chewable Tablets, Citrus</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/poise-incontinence-pads-moderate-absorbency-regular</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/346211861.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Poise Incontinence Pads Moderate Absorbency Regular</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/avkare-vitamin-d3-400-iu-tablets-50ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96800338.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>AvKare Vitamin D3 400 IU Tablets 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/getgo-junior-rolling-walker-red-1-each-each-4209crd</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/34200763.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>GetGO Junior Rolling Walker - Red - 1 Each / Each - 4209CRD</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mobi-70113-non-contact-forehead-thermometer-with-fever-indicators-and-object-mode</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/235944528_9781f675-6ff4-4f01-a875-85a8e0a3c3e9.png?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mobi 70113 Non-Contact Forehead Thermometer With Fever Indicators And Object Mode</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-triple-antibiotic-ointment-1oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81851225.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Triple Antibiotic Ointment 1oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/one-way-dispensing-tips-pins-50-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/mini-spike-dispensingpinw1-wayvalve.jpg?v=1777488033</image:loc>
      <image:title>One-Way Dispensing Tips / Pins (50 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-cpap-filters-for-resmed-airsense-10-aircurve-10-s9-series</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41635219_9620d7de-3617-4555-ac40-cd641eeaa802.png?v=1777488037</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex CPAP Filters For ResMed AirSense 10, AirCurve 10, S9 Series</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-c-500-mg-orange-chewables-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225242271.png?v=1777488035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP Vitamin C 500 MG Orange Chewables- 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-glucosamine-chondroitin-complex-50-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342250700_850b7c87-b256-46aa-8328-1a1539974057.jpg?v=1777488035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Glucosamine Chondroitin Complex 50 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-4in-padded-toilet-seat-riser</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344700237_caa51da1-ec80-47b5-81ac-cc689b4ec2d1.jpg?v=1777488035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova 4in Padded Toilet Seat Riser</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-dragon-rise-up-rollator-4802</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348392251.jpg?v=1777488035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Dragon Rise Up Rollator #4802</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/roscoe-medical-pediatric-frog-nebulizer-system</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344692184_c7129f1f-7c61-4482-962c-a559c8cb5543.jpg?v=1777488035</image:loc>
      <image:title>Roscoe Medical Pediatric Frog Nebulizer System</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-women-s-double-extra-wide-easy-closure-slipper-for-seniors-6-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085371.jpg?v=1777488038</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Women’s Double-Extra Wide Easy Closure Slipper For Seniors 6 Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arginaid-nestle-arginine-orange-powder-packets-32oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/93494765.jpg?v=1777488038</image:loc>
      <image:title>Arginaid Nestle Arginine Orange Powder Packets .32oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/arkray-glucocard-expression-blood-glucose-meter-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121053671.jpg?v=1777488038</image:loc>
      <image:title>ArkRay Glucocard Expression Blood Glucose Meter Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-presstyle-closed-patella-knee-sleeve-size-xxxl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61z4hlKVQuL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777488040</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn PresStyle Closed Patella Knee Sleeve – Size XXXL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prince-of-peace-mango-ginger-chews-4-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/313404250.jpg?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prince of Peace Mango Ginger Chews - 4 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-womens-adaptive-open-back-knit-printed-nightgown-painted-strokes-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50091838.jpg?v=1777488042</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Women&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Knit Printed Nightgown Painted Strokes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-gauze-12-ply-ns-4x4-200-sponges</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120980629.jpg?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Gauze 12 Ply Ns 4X4″ 200 Sponges</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-security-pole-curve-grab-bar-black</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/80330491.png?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Security Pole &amp; Curve Grab Bar - Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rejuvicare-liquid-collagen-formula-grape-16-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/32674893.png?v=1777488044</image:loc>
      <image:title>RejuviCare Liquid Collagen Formula - Grape - 16 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gericare-vitamin-c-supplement-500-mg-liquid-16-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/329042744_f07b90b6-4d05-4b11-8113-200dffdf992d.jpg?v=1777488042</image:loc>
      <image:title>GeriCare Vitamin C Supplement 500 Mg Liquid 16 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ezy-dose-jumbo-weekly-pill-reminder-2xl-2xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/205808093.jpg?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ezy Dose Jumbo Weekly Pill Reminder 2Xl, 2XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/compeed-foot-care-advanced-toe-corn-for-instant-pain-relief</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81690998.jpg?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>Compeed Foot Care Advanced Toe Corn For Instant Pain Relief</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-2862-medipore-h-soft-cloth-surgical-tape</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354773251.jpg?v=1777488043</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M 2862 Medipore H Soft Cloth Surgical Tape</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-endurance-offset-handle-cane-silver</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120954818.jpg?v=1777488045</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Endurance Offset Handle Cane Silver</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-w1301-small-base-quad-canes</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54959259.jpg?v=1777488045</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply W1301 Small Base Quad Canes</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-corp-6-pl-2x2-sterile-iv-gauze-sponge</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120980655.gif?v=1777488047</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Corp 6 Pl 2x2 Sterile IV Gauze Sponge</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-foaming-facial-cleanser-liquid-3-fl-oz-travel-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/CeraVe-Foaming-Facial-Cleanser-Travel-Size-Face-Body-Wash-for-Normal-to-Oily-Skin-3-fl-oz_5e4eaaef-fcd5-4890-9969-1d3879601dbe.847ea8347ec233d78168b97081b6edfd.jpg?v=1777488047</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Foaming Facial Cleanser, Liquid, 3 fl oz (Travel Size)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmex-rx-label-15-w-drowsy-dizzy-1000ct-pdn</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/220032780_91a72ed1-a268-4032-acfc-170caa459ca2.jpg?v=1777488047</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharmex Rx Label 15-w Drowsy Dizzy 1000ct Pdn</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ed-a-hist-liq-473-ml</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348336459.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ed A-hist Liq 473 Ml</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-b12-5000mcg-quick-dissolve-tablets-60ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958603_1aa1f1ed-21cc-4fb0-b046-69213feafd22.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy B12 5000mcg Quick Dissolve Tablets 60ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apothecary-products-expiration-date-label</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/25715411194_1d8c2e83-ecc2-4e18-bbc3-81c0ba14571d.png?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apothecary Products &quot;expiration Date&quot; Label</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hylands-naturals-baby-nighttime-mucus-cold-relief-syrup-4-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342948820.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hyland&apos;s Naturals Baby Nighttime Mucus &amp; Cold Relief Syrup - 4 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rollator-monarch-purple-4329pl-nova-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348392493.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rollator Monarch Purple 4329pl Nova Ds</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bell-horn-pro-wrap-thumb-splint-black-universal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/246940682.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Bell-Horn Pro-Wrap Thumb Splint Black Universal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-heavy-duty-bath-bench</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96375237_cb850f76-8f37-429b-bd9e-15c3d5d5b8f5.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Heavy Duty Bath Bench</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-vitamin-b-complex-with-b-12-100-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53114584.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Vitamin B-Complex With B-12 100 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/devilbiss-pulmoneb-lt-comp-nebulizer-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28085948_addd561c-b0bf-4bbb-8533-f9e91837ffde.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Devilbiss Pulmoneb Lt Comp Nebulizer Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ultra-series-stack-and-hang-1-2-gal-storage-bin-in-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/27373206.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ultra Series Stack And Hang 1.2 Gal. Storage Bin In Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-health-brands-rolling-walker-step-n-rest</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/9085634_504966b7-0f62-4015-8749-8dd12a7f9ba8.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Health Brands Rolling Walker, Step N&apos; Rest</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mckesson-brand-extra-strength-rapid-release-pain-relief-gelcaps-100count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342727580_62096232-3be3-41ad-ad56-df710cda58da.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>McKesson Brand Extra Strength Rapid Release Pain Relief Gelcaps, 100count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-inc-adhesive-remover-universl-wipe-50ct-holl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121044187_adea15ee-9fb7-4e89-b530-e73d55dd5c48.png?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister Inc. Adhesive Remover Universl Wipe 50ct Holl</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-womens-easy-closure-sandal-for-indoors-outdoors-rose-petal-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085735.jpg?v=1777488094</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Womens Easy Closure Sandal For Indoors &amp; Outdoors Rose Petal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-hallux-valgus-bunion-soft-support-right-foot-one-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_5_80c359f9-cb1e-4afb-978a-7ad5f3abe187.jpg?v=1777488096</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Hallux Valgus (Bunion) Soft Support – Right Foot, One Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-calcium-citrate-d3-tab-100-10x10-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/53169220_df8d0a3b-5d02-49cf-b605-eaf61c445b55.jpg?v=1777488096</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gendose Calcium Citrate + D3 Tab 100 (10X10) Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cadenhead-pac-man-mini-arcade-game</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/177639581.jpg?v=1777488096</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cadenhead Pac-Man Mini Arcade Game</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rite-angle-fishing-spot-hogg-fast-eddie-mrt-5pin-rh-sight</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/126773370.png?v=1777488096</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rite Angle Fishing Spot Hogg Fast Eddie MRT 5pin RH Sight</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-ez-fold-n-go-rollator-cobalt-blue</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/65234807.jpg?v=1777488097</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander EZ Fold-N-Go Rollator - Cobalt Blue</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-way-cranrx-bioactive-cranberry-urinary-health-500mg-potency-once-daily-30-vcaps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/324885634.png?v=1777488097</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Way CranRx Bioactive Cranberry Urinary Health 500mg Potency, Once Daily, 30 VCaps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caresite-needle-free-small-bore-extension-set-100-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/caresite-needlelessconnector8.jpg?v=1777488097</image:loc>
      <image:title>Caresite Needle-Free Small Bore Extension Set (100 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-enema-saline-laxative-ready-to-use-4-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/160939666.jpg?v=1777488097</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Enema Saline Laxative Ready-To-Use - 4.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-mobile-iv-pole</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/36918112_110900e9-c88d-4ce1-8df6-22810a6d3015.jpg?v=1777488100</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Mobile IV Pole</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-seat-back-walker-cover-aloha-blue</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344703252.jpg?v=1777488099</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Seat &amp; Back Walker Cover Aloha Blue</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/u-s-cotton-llc-gnp-gnp-cotton-balls</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28074945_6b723631-cf76-440a-b1a1-fe6d5394038f.png?v=1777488101</image:loc>
      <image:title>U S Cotton,llc/gnp GNP Cotton Balls</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gold-seal-recloseable-bags-4-x6-inches-2-mil</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/603382101909.jpg?v=1777488100</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gold Seal Recloseable Bags 4 X6 Inches 2 Mil</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-breathable-arm-sling-adjustable-size</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154553188_44d312f9-1751-4937-94c7-ec59d654898b.jpg?v=1777488101</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Breathable Arm Sling, Adjustable Size</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-diabetic-bootie-slippers-black-medium-x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149804873.jpg?v=1777488101</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Diabetic Bootie Slippers - Black, Medium / X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/yumove-adv-360-max-strength-hip-join-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/MAXLarge_1.webp?v=1777488102</image:loc>
      <image:title>YUMOVE ADV 360 MAX STRENGTH HIP/JOIN DS</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-energizing-compression-knee-high-socks-tan-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81g3t--vyXL._AC_UY1000.jpg?v=1777488102</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Energizing Compression Knee High Socks – Tan, Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-airflow-elbow-support-size-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/721-8-Box_R_1080x_5e3a469d-2df7-4ab5-9fc2-e8ec214b34d6.webp?v=1777488101</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neo G Airflow Elbow Support – Size Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-steri-strip-compound-benzoin-tincture-c1544-40piece</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/77180976.jpg?v=1777488101</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Steri-Strip Compound Benzoin Tincture C1544, 40Piece</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/yum-vs-vitamins-vitamin-c-echinacea-zero-gummies-for-kids-natural-orange-flavor-chewables</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/81769174.jpg?v=1777488102</image:loc>
      <image:title>Yum-Vs Vitamins Vitamin C Echinacea Zero Gummies For Kids, Natural Orange Flavor Chewables</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-childrens-acetaminophen</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/90398422.jpg?v=1777488102</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Children&apos;s Acetaminophen</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-conforming-stretch-sterile-gauze-rolls-2-x-4-1-yds-case-of-12</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51QZuk_3cFL._AC_UF1000_1000_QL80.jpg?v=1777488102</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Conforming Stretch Sterile Gauze Rolls, 2&quot; x 4.1 yds (Case of 12)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/apothecary-may-cause-drowsiness-or-dizziness-labels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28044519_fe71b93a-a701-4b8a-b978-0f19989b5952.jpg?v=1777488103</image:loc>
      <image:title>Apothecary May Cause Drowsiness Or Dizziness Labels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/scott-paper-towels-double-rolls-one-ply</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/124468686.jpg?v=1777488103</image:loc>
      <image:title>Scott Paper Towels, Double Rolls, One Ply</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-women-s-double-extra-wide-easy-closure-slipper-for-seniors-7-wine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085166.jpg?v=1777488103</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Women’s Double-Extra Wide Easy Closure Slipper For Seniors 7 Wine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-pharmaceuticals-pharma-zinc-sulfate-220mg-capsules-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264873583.jpg?v=1777488105</image:loc>
      <image:title>GenDose Pharmaceuticals Pharma Zinc Sulfate 220mg Capsules 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-good-neighbor-vitamin-d-10000-iu-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264953223.jpg?v=1777488106</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy Good Neighbor Vitamin D 10000 IU Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-supply-personal-hygiene-wipe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51370601.jpg?v=1777488106</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Supply Personal Hygiene Wipe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-tub-grab-bar-powder-white-heavy-duty-model-8220-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120390587.jpg?v=1777488106</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-med Tub Grab Bar Powder White Heavy Duty Model 8220-R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/g-n-p-aspirin-81mg-orange-chew-tab-36</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/137365138_2b3dc28c-747c-45d2-a4ae-dc80259584c4.jpg?v=1777488107</image:loc>
      <image:title>G.n.p. Aspirin 81mg Orange Chew Tab 36</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-roll-pillow-sky-blue-satin-2696s-r</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344702637.jpg?v=1777488120</image:loc>
      <image:title>NOVA Roll Pillow Sky Blue Satin 2696S-R</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-immune-max-tangerine-3-in-1-blend-gummies</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/187808690.jpg?v=1777488130</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Immune Max, Tangerine, 3 In 1 Blend, Gummies</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-co-q10-30-mg-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/200356901.jpg?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Co Q10 30 Mg Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-one-daily-women-50-tabs-50</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225001168.png?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy GNP One Daily Women 50+ Tabs 50</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-medipore-pad-soft-cloth-adhesive-wound-dressing-3569-dressing-3-1-2-in-x-6-in-pad-1-3-4-in-x-4-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121808962.jpg?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Medipore +Pad Soft Cloth Adhesive Wound Dressing, 3569, Dressing - 3-1/2 In X 6 In, Pad - 1-3/4 In X 4 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-truth-probiotic-digestive-aid-vegan-gummies-natural-tropical-flavor-50ct-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/223212021.jpg?v=1777488155</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Truth Probiotic Digestive Aid Vegan Gummies - Natural Tropical Flavor 50ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-12-hour-maximum-strength-mucus-er-expectorant-tablets-14ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-au-instant-volume-spray-gel</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/60933832.png?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Au Instant Volume Spray Gel</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-bariatric-underwear-heavy-absorbency</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/83664183_0a2e71ba-24ea-4056-a14f-d5eb3541fc13.png?v=1777488155</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Bariatric Underwear, Heavy Absorbency</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-drop-arm-commode</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348330394.jpg?v=1777488155</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Drop Arm Commode</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/coloplast-freedom-cath-8400-male-external-catheter-freedom-cath-self-adhesive-seal-latex-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/154546120_420fbcdb-49ad-40c9-9c23-e984e611f8b7.webp?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>Coloplast Freedom Cath - 8400 - Male External Catheter Freedom Cath Self-Adhesive Seal Latex Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-premium-plastic-raised-toilet-seat-with-lock-elongated</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121085494.jpg?v=1777488155</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Premium Plastic Raised Toilet Seat With Lock, Elongated</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-glucosamine-chondroitin-advanced-plus-1500mg-msm-120-coated-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/206679738_7459e4ec-9468-424c-b5c3-6c0cabb0ae78.jpg?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Glucosamine Chondroitin Advanced, Plus 1500mg MSM, 120 Coated Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gericare-anti-diarrheal-24-caplets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348318951.jpg?v=1777488155</image:loc>
      <image:title>GeriCare Anti Diarrheal 24 Caplets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/old-spice-fiji-sweat-defense-antiperspirant-deodorant-stick</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/328038623.jpg?v=1777488154</image:loc>
      <image:title>Old Spice Fiji Sweat Defense Antiperspirant Deodorant Stick</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-gnp-calcium-600-mg-60-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/225766052.png?v=1777488156</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century GNP Calcium 600 Mg, 60 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-heavy-duty-bariatric-blue-rollator-walker-with-large-padded-seat</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/43385881.png?v=1777488156</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Heavy Duty Bariatric Blue Rollator Walker With Large Padded Seat</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-vitamin-d3-fast-dissolve-extra-strength-125-mcg-tablets-mixed-berry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307728161.jpg?v=1777488156</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Vitamin D3, Fast Dissolve, Extra Strength, 125 Mcg, Tablets, Mixed Berry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unistik-3-normal-lancets-21g-2-4mm</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348893630.jpg?v=1777488157</image:loc>
      <image:title>Unistik 3 Normal Lancets 21G 2.4mm</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-unisex-activewear-knee-high-socks-15-20-mmhg-black-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/36827879.jpg?v=1777488157</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst Unisex ActiveWear Knee High Socks - 15-20 mmHg Black Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/surelife-mhc-860320-clearwave-ii-pulse-oximeter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/61593213.png?v=1777488158</image:loc>
      <image:title>SureLife MHC 860320 Clearwave II Pulse Oximeter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nair-hair-remover-sensitive-formula-shower-power-with-coconut-oil-and-vitamin-e-12-6oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/181915363.png?v=1777488159</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nair Hair Remover Sensitive Formula Shower Power With Coconut Oil And Vitamin E - 12.6oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/zeus-duo-balls-with-led-interactive-dog-toys-large</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347801383.jpg?v=1777488159</image:loc>
      <image:title>Zeus Duo Balls With Led, Interactive Dog Toys Large</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-hair-spray-non-aerosol-maximum-hold-4-8-5-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/112611434_1acf75c2-054c-4dab-b2c3-b2673baa0ee0.jpg?v=1777488160</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Hair Spray, Non Aerosol, Maximum Hold 4 8.5 Fl Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-memory-foam-knee-pillow-cushion</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341404597.png?v=1777488160</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Memory Foam Knee Pillow Cushion</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/glucerna-snack-shake-homemade-vanilla-4-x-8oz-cans</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/11823009.jpg?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>Glucerna Snack Shake Homemade Vanilla - 4 X 8oz Cans</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-ultra-series-stack-and-hang-8-9-gal-storage-bin-in-clear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/27372601.jpg?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Ultra Series Stack And Hang 8.9 Gal. Storage Bin In Clear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-e-400iu-dl-alpha-100-soft-gel-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958679.png?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Vitamin E 400IU Dl Alpha 100 Soft Gel Caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carpalaid-aid-clear-plastic-adhesive-hand-based-tunnel-support-for-either-ha</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/898654000039.jpg?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>CarpalAID AID Clear Plastic Adhesive Hand-Based Tunnel Support For Either Ha</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/caresite-nr-small-bore-y-extension-line-with-spin-luer-lock-7-inches</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/bbraun-180W-Caresite-470106-01.jpg?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>CARESITE NR Small Bore Y-Extension Line with Spin Luer Lock, 7 Inches</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-steel-9-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123664341.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Steel, 9 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/tena-3xl-stretch-bariatric-adult-heavy-absorbent-incontinence-brief-green</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50231590.jpg?v=1777488161</image:loc>
      <image:title>Tena 3xl Stretch Bariatric Adult Heavy-absorbent Incontinence Brief Green</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-vitamin-c-500-mg-1000-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28071349.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Vitamin C 500 Mg - 1000 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prevail-nu-fit-incontinence-adult-daily-briefs-large-bag-of-20</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/320872635.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prevail Nu-Fit Incontinence Adult Daily Briefs, Large - Bag Of 20</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-1860-bx-n95-particulate-respirator-surgical-mask</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/235476179.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M 1860-Bx N95 Particulate Respirator &amp; Surgical Mask</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-century-mature-men-50-tablets-100ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958827.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Century Mature Men 50+ Tablets 100ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-melatonin-3-mg-tablets-100-drug-free-sleep-aid-for-adults</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/320658959.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Melatonin 3 Mg Tablets 100% Drug Free Sleep Aid For Adults</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/a-d-medical-talking-blood-pressure-monitor-model-ua-1030t-medium</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/122257326.jpg?v=1777488162</image:loc>
      <image:title>A&amp;D Medical Talking Blood Pressure Monitor, Model UA-1030T Medium</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-advanced-underwear-heavy-absorbency</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243935853_7fcd780f-b6bc-4dd1-9387-04911afa5513.jpg?v=1777488163</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Advanced Underwear, Heavy Absorbency</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-bag-brown-recycle-6lb-1000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958194.jpg?v=1777488164</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Bag Brown Recycle 6lb 1000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-healing-ointment-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/healing-ointment_700x785_packshot_front_v1.webp?v=1777488165</image:loc>
      <image:title>CeraVe Healing Ointment, 12 oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-coq10-100-mg-with-black-pepper-extract-softgels</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96596256.jpg?v=1777488166</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made CoQ10 100 Mg With Black Pepper Extract Softgels</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cirkul-fitsip-blackberry-burst-flavor-cartridge-drink-mix</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/252005082.jpg?v=1777488165</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cirkul FitSip Blackberry Burst Flavor Cartridge, Drink Mix</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/windmill-quick-melt-vitamin-b-12-5000-mcg-dietary-supplement-60-count-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44449995_8b6128f1-e5d2-4523-a6a2-fd10dc2a56d5.jpg?v=1777488167</image:loc>
      <image:title>Windmill Quick Melt Vitamin B-12 5000 Mcg Dietary Supplement, 60 Count 1</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mckesson-multivitamin-supplement-geri-care-tablet-1000-per-bottle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/151306272.jpg?v=1777488167</image:loc>
      <image:title>McKesson Multivitamin Supplement Geri-Care Tablet 1000 Per Bottle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-supportwear-men-s-dress-knee-high-socks-x-large-brown</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/153018492.jpg?v=1777488167</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst SupportWear Men S Dress Knee High Socks X-Large Brown</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-chrome-wire-shelf-basket-60-w-x-18-d</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354153917.jpg?v=1777488168</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Chrome Wire Shelf Basket 60″”W X 18″”D</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-ds18-24-drawer-slide-single-bin</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/192166580_53fab89d-2176-4325-a6c2-65b7a1ddd0fb.jpg?v=1777488168</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems DS18-24 Drawer Slide Single Bin</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ascent-euro-style-rollator-brandywine</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/60dfa4c4-acbb-44c7-b158-60d63fe8f0b0_image-0.jpg?v=1777488168</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ascent Euro-Style Rollator Brandywine</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-wing-kit-wing-kit</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38751208.jpg?v=1777488180</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Wing Kit Wing Kit</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-small-base-quad-cane-tip</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/262648571.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Small Base Quad Cane Tip</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/germ-x-moisturizing-original-hand-sanitizer-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/140102363.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Germ X Moisturizing Original Hand Sanitizer 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-knock-down-universal-aluminum-crutches</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/208929792.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Knock Down Universal Aluminum Crutches</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-back-cushion-with-hot-cold-pack</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/344703048_ea32197a-cfba-4275-a692-39d5424c794e.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Back Cushion With Hot/Cold Pack</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-spf-30</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/brandywine-magnesium-l-lactate-dihydrate</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/66301140.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Brandywine Magnesium L-lactate Dihydrate</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-toe-separator-soft-foam-3-x-8</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267957304_d74cabe0-82a0-4442-a3ac-2c0c4e8fe373.png?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Toe Separator Soft Foam 3 X 8</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/alvogen-ergocalciferol-oral-solution-usp-vitamin-d-supplement-drops-2-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/44399336.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Alvogen Ergocalciferol Oral Solution USP Vitamin D Supplement Drops, 2 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/unsom-gel-irc-chte</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/mason-natural-probiotic-with-prebiotic-1-billion-40-veggie-caps</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/205136674_40313b7f-a8b1-42e8-945b-f2d28d94b616.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Mason Natural Probiotic With Prebiotic 1 Billion, 40 Veggie Caps</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-hd36-one-36-skate</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/354464025_a81d0385-d0bd-4241-9ffb-3ce97a027335.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems HD36 One 36″” Skate</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/prevail-bladder-control-pads-moderate-absorbency-long</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/218685468_0d6d8251-53e2-46da-8d65-e809f240fb00.jpg?v=1777488215</image:loc>
      <image:title>Prevail Bladder Control Pads, Moderate Absorbency, Long</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-magnesium-oxide-400mg-tablets-90ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958686.jpg?v=1777488217</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Magnesium Oxide 400mg Tablets 90ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-daily-moisturizing-lotion-12-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347023390.jpg?v=1777488217</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cerave Daily Moisturizing Lotion, 12 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/major-ammonium-lactate-12-moisturizing-lotion-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/84695056.jpg?v=1777488217</image:loc>
      <image:title>Major Ammonium Lactate 12% Moisturizing Lotion - 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-men-s-women-s-extra-wide-soft-fleece-diabetic-bootie-slippers-for-seniors-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/753084039168.jpg?v=1777488217</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Men’s &amp; Women’s Extra Wide Soft Fleece Diabetic Bootie Slippers For Seniors Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-vitajoy-gummies-extra-strength-b-12-raspberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/341787958.jpg?v=1777488218</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Vitajoy Gummies Extra Strength B-12 - Raspberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-energizing-knee-high-compression-socks-black-x-large-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/819ShO9c-ZL._AC_UY1000__1.jpg?v=1777488220</image:loc>
      <image:title>NEO G Energizing Knee High Compression Socks, Black, X-Large (XL)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-womens-extra-extra-wide-easy-closure-slippers-black-2</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50085298.jpg?v=1777488221</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Womens Extra Extra Wide Easy Closure Slippers Black</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/duracell-zinc-air-312-1-5-v-hearing-aid-battery</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/207196200.jpg?v=1777488221</image:loc>
      <image:title>Duracell Zinc Air 312 1.5 V Hearing Aid Battery</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-black-foam-grip-four-point-cane</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/208917705.jpg?v=1777488221</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Black Foam Grip Four Point Cane</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-vitamin-c-250-mg-gummies-orange-flavored</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/322559124.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Vitamin C, 250 Mg, Gummies, Orange Flavored</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-floor-to-ceiling-security-grab-bar-pole</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/273161143.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Floor To Ceiling Security Grab Bar Pole</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/yum-vs-prebiotic-fiber-zero-gummies-berry-flavors</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/47417309_9e501e70-6e3d-4bcc-ab66-393b4e050436.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Yum Vs Prebiotic Fiber, Zero, Gummies, Berry Flavors</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-daily-moisturizing-lotion-3-ounce</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/342605983.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cerave Daily Moisturizing Lotion - 3 Ounce</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/goodnites-bedtime-pants-size-s-m-4-8-38-65-lbs-disney-cinderella</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/74900491_7d422fb5-bab2-4c71-9e39-daab14353a9c.png?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>GoodNites Bedtime Pants, Size: S-M, 4-8 (38-65 Lbs), Disney Cinderella</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rx-destroyer-pro-series-all-purpose-64-oz-starter-kit-with-secured-wall-mount</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50008582.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rx Destroyer Pro Series All-Purpose 64 Oz. Starter Kit With Secured Wall Mount</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-bsk2460c-post-baskets-chrome-24-x-60-post-basket-chrome</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/38750546.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum BSK2460C Post Baskets Chrome 24&quot; X 60&quot; Post Basket Chrome</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silvert-s-men-s-double-extra-wide-slip-resistant-slippers-for-seniors-9-navy</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50097199_e95bdc02-4916-494f-9ca4-c448c2de6c08.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silvert s Men’s Double-Extra Wide Slip-Resistant Slippers For Seniors 9 Navy</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/procell-intense-power-alkaline-battery</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/163750468_48ff522f-d20f-4fc9-a99f-217d95ee308c.jpg?v=1777488222</image:loc>
      <image:title>Procell Intense Power Alkaline Battery</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/attends-regular-absorbency-underwear</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347126766_f4984fe3-d42b-4cf5-8cd3-b3182bf05ffd.jpg?v=1777488223</image:loc>
      <image:title>Attends Regular Absorbency Underwear</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-spotz-mask-with-mdi-chamber</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/127556579_29f06001-dc96-4cdb-b418-4b7c002e17c4.jpg?v=1777488223</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Spotz Mask With MDI Chamber</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/natures-bounty-intimacy-booster-capsules</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/280041605.jpg?v=1777488223</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature&apos;s Bounty Intimacy Booster, Capsules</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/cerave-sa-lotion-for-rough-bumpy-skin-8-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/149231852_00cbc027-5f23-4d2c-8666-22cafe1976b8.jpg?v=1777488225</image:loc>
      <image:title>Cerave SA Lotion For Rough &amp; Bumpy Skin, 8 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/la-roche-posay-lipikar-balm-ap-body-lotion-for-dry-to-extra-dry-skin-13-52-fl-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/GUEST_7c283e0f-c8bd-4241-b8d4-a7449827d3ff.jpg?v=1777488225</image:loc>
      <image:title>LA ROCHE-POSAY Lipikar Balm AP+ Body Lotion for Dry to Extra Dry Skin, 13.52 fl oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/stander-cane-left-handed</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51060871_af8119ab-ca9e-4d9d-846c-4a2ca92d32f6.jpg?v=1777488225</image:loc>
      <image:title>Stander Cane Left Handed</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-corp-oil-emulsion-dressing-3-x-8-in</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120980591.jpg?v=1777488226</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Corp Oil Emulsion Dressing 3 X 8 In</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/sundown-naturals-naturals-fish-oil-1000-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345119910_c867c0b4-d815-4319-bffe-d0a0bc838c23.jpg?v=1777488226</image:loc>
      <image:title>Sundown Naturals, Naturals Fish Oil, 1000 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-bag-rx-patriotic-paper-5x2x10-bag-2000</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28072942.png?v=1777488229</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Bag Rx Patriotic Paper 5x2x10 Bag 2000</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-senior-mens-adaptive-open-back-flannel-nightgown-green-plaid</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50094866_7f3beaa2-2c91-49af-8f28-2785ee803579.jpg?v=1777488229</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Senior Men&apos;s Adaptive Open Back Flannel Nightgown Green Plaid</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silver-rod-pharmacy-gnp-vitamin-c-500-mg-rose-hips-100-tabs</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958664.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silver Rod Pharmacy GNP Vitamin C 500 Mg Rose Hips 100 Tabs</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-dolly-frame-48-w-x-18-d-chrome-plated-finish-casters-not-included</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/177346415.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Dolly Frame 48 W X 18 D Chrome Plated Finish (casters Not Included)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-deep-and-wide-diabetic-bootie-slipper-women-men-fuschia</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/147004445.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Deep And Wide Diabetic Bootie Slipper Women/Men Fuschia</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-bath-seat-with-back-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28010215.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Bath Seat With Back - White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-18-25-gal-attached-top-container-in-gray</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/69715538.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems 18.25 Gal. Attached Top Container In Gray</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gendose-vitamin-b-1-100-mg-tab-100-10x10-ud</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54948600_5fdf6ea8-d93c-44dc-aeee-4396275b58c6.jpg?v=1777488230</image:loc>
      <image:title>Gendose Vitamin B-1 100 Mg Tab 100 (10X10) Ud</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-century-adult-multivitamin-300-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267958872.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Century Adult Multivitamin, 300 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/carex-philips-style-premium-chin-strp-ruby-red</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/41635044_12dfb53a-dfe9-4846-8455-f86bfeeb9c98.png?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Carex Philips-Style Premium Chin Strp Ruby Red</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/futuro-water-resist-wrist-brace-l-xl-lft</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40107234_96bb6f30-d544-42a9-89bd-77a024fa7cf6.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Futuro Water Resist Wrist Brace L &amp; Xl Lft</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drive-medical-heavy-duty-folding-cane-lightweight-adjustable-with-t-handle</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/208919087.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drive Medical Heavy Duty Folding Cane Lightweight Adjustable With T Handle</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-activewear-knee-high-20-30-mmhg-closed-toe</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86797104.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst ActiveWear Knee High 20-30 mmHg Closed Toe</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/djo-incorporated-bell-horn-pull-it-back-support-brace-one-size-fits-most</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121094613_2bf178de-4225-468f-8dc0-db623390e179.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Djo Incorporated Bell-Horn Pull-It Back Support Brace One Size Fits Most</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-melatonin-10mg-100-extended-release-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264426572.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Melatonin 10MG 100 Extended Release Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nature-made-melatonin-maximum-strength-dosage-10-mg-gummies-dreamy-strawberry</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/307295914.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nature Made Melatonin, Maximum Strength Dosage, 10 Mg, Gummies, Dreamy Strawberry</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/rollator-basket-mobility-nova-ds</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348321332.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Rollator Basket Mobility Nova Ds</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-contact-lens-case-tight-top-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956859_e2e0a92f-286b-473d-aeef-135405da8205.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Contact Lens Case Tight Top 1ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/bazic-products-blue-nitrile-examination-gloves-shamrock-powder-free-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54954138.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>BAZIC Products Blue Nitrile Examination Gloves, Shamrock Powder Free, Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-sitz-bath</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348382584.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Sitz Bath</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-dressing-stick</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348334964_6f72a9bd-3cb6-4c30-b324-98d187467c11.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Dressing Stick</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/h2-pharma-miconazole-7-vaginal-suppositories-100-mg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/54958428_08255214-7762-482d-bdfc-1992caa613c4.jpg?v=1777488277</image:loc>
      <image:title>H2 Pharma Miconazole 7 Vaginal Suppositories 100 Mg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/essential-medical-medicine-cups-1-oz-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/264680635.jpg?v=1777488277</image:loc>
      <image:title>Essential Medical Medicine Cups 1 Oz 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neo-g-finger-splint-easy-fit-adjustable-support-xl</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/336-Box_1080x_18531bbe-ba75-4df5-b894-34fb349efc62.webp?v=1777488277</image:loc>
      <image:title>NEO G Finger Splint Easy-Fit, Adjustable Support, XL</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-childrens-chewable-probiotic-fruit-punch-tablets-30ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956391_a2674684-3da8-4a05-8e58-46127394bd29.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Children&apos;s Chewable Probiotic Fruit Punch Tablets 30ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dr-comfort-djo-anti-embolism-stockings-2x-large-regular-1-pair</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/347108755.jpg?v=1777488276</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dr. Comfort DJO, Anti-embolism Stockings 2X-Large / Regular, 1 Pair</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/3m-transpore-plastic-medical-tape-1-2-inch-x-10-yard-transparent-box-of-24</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/348995068_d2bd4341-3c04-4366-9059-3aec936d89b8.jpg?v=1777488278</image:loc>
      <image:title>3M Transpore Plastic Medical Tape 1/2 Inch X 10 Yard Transparent, Box Of 24</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/easypump-ii-st-continuous-infusion-pump-100-ml-1-ml-hr-flow-10-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/images_2_40066090-dd1c-452d-aacf-4551e03cfd2c.jpg?v=1777488278</image:loc>
      <image:title>Easypump II ST Continuous Infusion Pump (100 ml, 1 ml/hr Flow) - 10 Count</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-melatonin-max-strength-cherry-12-mg-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/357585206_ad9c168c-cb6d-4268-bee6-4e8579f8491f.jpg?v=1777488279</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Melatonin, Max Strength, Cherry, 12 Mg, 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/aussie-instant-freeze-hair-gel-7oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/336708457_7dd4b1e0-f2a3-4457-a977-ca5454f936e3.jpg?v=1777488279</image:loc>
      <image:title>Aussie Instant Freeze Hair Gel - 7oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/drc-sheer-comfort-w-15-20-nude-lg</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40119322.jpg?v=1777488280</image:loc>
      <image:title>Drc Sheer Comfort W 15-20 Nude Lg</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-tip-out-bin-qtb304-4-compartments-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/254237200_06cefe1d-2138-4f19-97df-c905be90dfb1.jpg?v=1777488280</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Tip Out Bin QTB304 – 4 Compartments White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-gnp-vit-e-200-iu-sgc-100</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/96694396_dde3aaff-b24d-4da0-b3aa-63809bedac54.jpg?v=1777488280</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Gnp Vit E 200 Iu Sgc 100</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/hollister-18193-closed-pouch-without-filter</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/40104602_d5a088f8-6608-416e-99d7-14c10f1e89b8.jpg?v=1777488280</image:loc>
      <image:title>Hollister 18193 Closed Pouch Without Filter</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/neutrogena-ultra-sheer-spf-50-zinc-mineral-sunscreen-stick-1-5-oz</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/302574325.jpg?v=1777488280</image:loc>
      <image:title>Neutrogena Ultra Sheer SPF 50 Zinc Mineral Sunscreen Stick, 1.5 Oz</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-slippers-black-size-8-2x-wide</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/123669203_979d7d85-24d7-4d8b-af5e-49a7ca858778.jpg?v=1777488281</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Slippers - Black, Size 8 / 2X-Wide</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/good-neighbor-pharmacy-neoprene-knee-brace-black-small-1ct</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267956584.jpg?v=1777488281</image:loc>
      <image:title>Good Neighbor Pharmacy Neoprene Knee Brace Black Small 1ct</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dynarex-gauze-pads-non-adhering-3-x-4-100-box-model</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/121069829.jpg?v=1777488282</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dynarex Gauze Pads Non ADHERING 3 X 4 100/BOX Model</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/21st-century-glucosamine-chondroitin-plus-hyaluronic-acid-msm-120-tablets</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/148388095.jpg?v=1777488283</image:loc>
      <image:title>21st Century Glucosamine &amp; Chondroitin Plus Hyaluronic Acid + MSM, 120 Tablets</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-corp-12-ply-4x4-sterile-gauze-pads</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/120966538_196284a3-e9a5-4b27-a224-f281db08d1a0.jpg?v=1777488283</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal Corp 12 PLY 4X4 Sterile Gauze Pads</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/compeed-advanced-blister-care-sports</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/51944474.jpg?v=1777488283</image:loc>
      <image:title>Compeed Advanced Blister Care Sports</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pari-proneb-max-compressor-system-with-lc-plus-nebulizer</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/PRONEB-Max-LC-PLUS.jpg?v=1777488284</image:loc>
      <image:title>PARI PRONEB MAX Compressor System with LC Plus Nebulizer</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/dukal-t-drain-i-v-sponge-dressing-4-x-4-sterile-25-count</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/3891.jpg?v=1777488284</image:loc>
      <image:title>Dukal T-Drain I.V. Sponge Dressing, 4&quot; x 4&quot;, Sterile (25 Count)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/reliable-1-laboratories-liquid-c-500-mg-orange-flavor</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/345766418_f7c6c5f7-ab54-4ae9-a691-ae6a54905164.jpg?v=1777488284</image:loc>
      <image:title>Reliable 1 Laboratories Liquid C 500 Mg Orange Flavor</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/quantum-storage-systems-chrome-wire-wall-grid-panel-48-w-x-30-h-louvered</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/wlp-3048c.jpg?v=1777488284</image:loc>
      <image:title>Quantum Storage Systems Chrome Wire Wall Grid Panel, 48&quot; W x 30&quot; H (Louvered)</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/lifesource-digital-pedometer-myxl15</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/349976321.jpg?v=1777488285</image:loc>
      <image:title>LifeSource Digital Pedometer MYXL15</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/fda-drug-reaction-label</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28044707.jpg?v=1777488284</image:loc>
      <image:title>FDA Drug Reaction Label</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/djo-bell-horn-abducted-thumb-splint-mild-support-universal</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/221288827.jpg?v=1777488285</image:loc>
      <image:title>DJO Bell-Horn Abducted Thumb Splint Mild Support Universal</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/ice-it-cold-comfort-knee-system-12-x-13</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28025594_b43ad1d1-0992-4038-9a39-26ca0c9e0d2c.jpg?v=1777488285</image:loc>
      <image:title>Ice It Cold Comfort Knee System 12 X 13</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-open-back-hospital-gowns-for-women-night-gowns-for-elderly-women-post-surgery-clothing-for-women-adaptive-clothing-for-women</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/244365521.jpg?v=1777488285</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Open Back Hospital Gowns For Women - Night Gowns For Elderly Women, Post Surgery Clothing For Women, Adaptive Clothing For Women</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/nova-ortho-med-inc-zoom-24-rolling-walker</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/28003687_53044835-689a-4746-a376-72f22dd627d5.jpg?v=1777488288</image:loc>
      <image:title>Nova Ortho-Med, Inc. Zoom 24 Rolling Walker</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/jobst-110480-activewear-compression-socks-15-20-mmhg-knee-high-medium-white</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/86704369.jpg?v=1777488289</image:loc>
      <image:title>Jobst 110480 Activewear Compression Socks, 15-20 mmHg, Knee High, Medium, White</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/pharmex-1-53g-permanent-paper-label-note-dose-strength-1-9-16-x-3-8-green</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/243901018_b4f3ade0-b72b-4526-8c71-e4f422038997.jpg?v=1777488290</image:loc>
      <image:title>Pharmex 1-53G Permanent Paper Label, Note DOSE Strength&quot;, 1 9/16&quot; X 3/8&quot;, Green</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/be-wicked-mask-aerosol-nebulizer-combination-with-tubing</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/15962494_6e0717e7-aab2-4f5d-a923-f031658babd1.jpg?v=1777488290</image:loc>
      <image:title>Be Wicked Mask Aerosol Nebulizer Combination With Tubing</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/silverts-deep-and-wide-diabetic-bootie-slipper-women-men-fuschia-1</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/50082962.jpg?v=1777488290</image:loc>
      <image:title>Silverts Deep And Wide Diabetic Bootie Slipper Women/Men Fuschia</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
  <url>
    <loc>https://black-diamond-venture-llc.myshopify.com/products/gnp-support-socks-15-20mmhg-compression-unisex-knee-high-gray-argyle-small</loc>
    <lastmod>2026-06-11T18:23:31-05:00</lastmod>
    <changefreq>daily</changefreq>
    <image:image>
      <image:loc>https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0722/2158/9643/files/267957438_ca993a79-50c6-452a-9482-4f18f39976a0.jpg?v=1777488299</image:loc>
      <image:title>GNP Support Socks 15-20mmHg Compression Unisex Knee High Gray Argyle - Small</image:title>
      <image:caption></image:caption>
    </image:image>
  </url>
</urlset>
